Podengo.net
Header

Näyttelykalenteri

 Vuosi 2019 – näyttelykalenteri

Näyttelykalenteria päivitetään aina uuden tiedon ilmestyessä.

Näyttelykalenteri 2019

PäivämääräPaikkaTuomariIlmoittautuminen
13.1KAJAANI KV Vytautas Baranauskas, Liettua20.11 / 12.12 / 17.12.2018
19.1TURKU KVMatti Tuominen9.11 / 11.12 / 14.12.2018
19.1ILOMANTSI RNMarkku Kipinä26.12.2018 / 1.1.2019
2.2PARKANO RNOuti Piisi-Putta9.1 / 16.1
10.2 HUITTINEN RNIrina Poletaeva27.12.2018 / 15.1
2.3JOENSUU KVFrancisco Salvador Janeiro, Portugali31.1 / 7.2
2.3 PELLO RNJouko Leiviskä1.2
3.3.JOENSUU NORD Iren Naarits, Viro31.1 / 7.2
3.3PELLO RNHarry Tast1.2
17.3JYVÄSKYLÄ RNReino Korpela25.2
23.3TURKU KVKirsi Honkanen1.2 / 21.2 / 28.2
30.3LAHTI KVGail Patterson, Irlanti31.1. / 28.2. / 3.3
13.4VAASA KVPer-Harald Nymark, Norja11.2 / 11.3 / 18.3
14.4KITEE RNHedi Kumm, Viro10.3 / 17.3
20.4HARJAVALTA RNJukka Kuusisto12.3 / 19.3
20.4IMATRA NORDRade Vesic, Serbia18.3 / 25.3
27.4LAITILA RNKirsti Louhi29.3
27.4RUOVESI RNAnneli Sutela5.4 / 10.4
28.4KIURUVESI RNIrina Poletaeva31.3
28.4KOUVOLA RNPerttu Ståhlberg2.4
1.5LAHTI RNPerttu Ståhlberg4.4 / 7.4
4.5TAMPERE NORDGunnar Nymann, Tanska28.2. / 1.4. / 7.4
4.5LAPUA RNPerttu Ståhlberg17.4
4.5PÖYTYÄ RNOuti Piisi-Putta10.4
5.5TAMPERE KVPirjo Aaltonen28.2. / 1.4. / 7.4
5.5RAAHE RNKirsi Honkanen15.4
11.5HELSINKI KVMarianne Holmli, Norja17.3 / 7.4. / 14.4
11.5JÄMSÄ RNEsa Ruotsalainen15.4 / 23.4
11.5OULAINEN RNTuire Okkola31.3 / 14.4 / 18.4
12.5IISALMI NORDZorica Blomqvist, Ruotsi11.3./12.4
18.5MYNÄMÄKI KRMarit Sunde, Norja17.3 / 14.4 / 21.4
18.5LESTIJÄRVI RNHannu Talvi15.4 / 23.4
18.5PIETARSAARI RNKurt Nilsson, Ruotsi22.4 / 25.4
18.5RAUTJÄRVI RNMaija Mäkinen23.4 / 30.4
18.5TAIVALKOSKI RNMarja Talvitie23.3 / 22.4
19.5 RAUMA KRTuula Savolainen26.3 / 26.4 / 2.5
19.5SEINÄJOKI RNTanya Ahlman-Stockmari16.4 / 26.4
19.5SIPOO RNJetta Tschokkinen19.4
25.5HAMINA NORDLotte Jörgensen, Tanska31.3 / 28.4 / 2.5
25.5EURA RNEsa Ruotsalainen30.4
25.5SODANKYLÄ RNMarkku Kipinä30.4
26.5KEURUU RNAnneli Pukkila15.4 / 30.4 / 10.5
26.5SODANKYLÄ RNSaija Juutilainen30.4
30.5KANGASNIEMI KRKirsi Tevalin31.3 / 28.4 / 5.5
8.6IMATRA RNJaana Hartus10.5 / 19.5
8.6KUUSAMO RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa13.5
9.6ALAVUS KRJaana Hartus24.4 / 8.5 / 13.5
9.6ROVANIEMI KVVigdis Nymark, Norja15.4 / 6.5 /10.5
15.6HEINÄVESI RNJuha Putkonen24.05
15-16.6JÄMSÄ KRKatja Korhonen24.4 / 14.5 / 26.5
30.6RAASEPORI KRUnto Timonen30.4 / 27.5 / 3.6
6.7ORIVESI KRJouko Leiviskä4.6./11.6
6.7TUUSNIEMI RNJaana Hartus3.6. / 10.6
7.7TUUSULA NORDOuti Piisi-Putta16.5 / 3.6 / 12.6
13.7MIKKELI KRAnneli Pukkila15.05 / 07.06 / 14.06
13.7OULU NORDEva Liljekvist Borg, Ruotsi16.5 / 10.6 / 17.6
14.7 OULU KVJohn Hutchison, Australia16.5 / 10.6 / 17.6
20.7KEMI KRLinda Volarikova, Slovakia19.6
21.7HYVINKÄÄ KRJos Dekker, Alankomaat17.5 / 14.6 / 24.6
21.7KALAJOKI KVMaija Lehtonen20.5 / 17.6 / 24.6
27.7ESPOO KRKari Järvinen26.6 / 4.7
27.7ÄÄNEKOSKI RNTuula Savolainen2.6 / 23.6 / 30.6
28.7PORI KVUnto Timonen23.5 / 20.6 / 27.6
28.7SUONENJOKI RNEsa Ruotsalainen3.7
3.8KUOPIO KVMassimo Inzoli, Italia23.6 / 8.7
3.8II RNTuula Pratt1.7 / 15.7
4.8MAALAHTI RN
10.8RAISIO KRLeila Kärkäs13.6 / 8.7 / 16.7
11.8KOTKA KVSiret Lepasaar, Viro15.7 / 22.7 / 28.7
11.8MÄNTSÄLÄ RNZidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg16.7
17.8KOUVOLA KRSaija Juutilainen15.7 / 22.7
17.8KAJAANI RN
17.8ROVANIEMI RNAnneli Pukkila17.8
18.8HEINOLA KRTuula Pratt15.7 / 22.7
24.8PÖYTYÄ RNJarmo Vuorinen24.6 / 24.7 / 1.8
25.8PÖYTYÄ ERKKARIPedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali24.6 / 24.7 / 1.8
31.8RIIHIMÄKI NORDFrancesco Cochetti, Italia8.7 / 22.7 / 30.7
31.8KOUVOLA RN
1.9RIIHIMÄKI KVSalvatore Tripoli, Italia8.7 / 22.7 / 30.7
7.9VANTAA NORD
7.9KIHNIÖ RNMaija Lehtonen22.7 / 5.8 / 12.8
14.9PORVOO KRCharlotte Höier, Tanska16.07 / 01.08 / 06.08
22.9HYVINKÄÄ RN
28.9 ECKERÖ KVLaurent Heinesche, Luxembourg16.7 / 27.8 / 3.9
5.10HÄMEENLINNA RN
6.10HÄMEENLINNA KR
26.10SEINÄJOKI KV
9.11JYVÄSKYLÄ NORD
10.11JYVÄSKYLÄ KV
7.12HELSINKI NORDLuis Gorjao-Henriques, Portugali10.10 / 31.10 / 11.11
8.12HELSINKI KVTiina Taulos10.10 / 31.10 / 11.11

Pentunäyttelyt 2019

PäivämääräPaikkaTuomariIlmoittautuminen
3.2HELSINKIPaula Rekiranta3.1 / 10.1
23.3JYVÄSKYLÄVirpi Montonen28.2
24.3JYVÄSKYLÄMaarit Hassinen28.2
13.4HELSINKIHelin Tenson28.3
14.4HELSINKIJari Laakso28.3
27.4HÄMEENLINNARiitta Niemelä10.3 / 1.4
27.4KIURUVESIPaavo Mattila31.3
9.6HELSINKIMaija Mäkinen8.5 /14.5
13.7MÄNTSÄLÄJarmo Vuorinen31.5 / 14.6
14.7LAHTI
21.7ESPOO
27.7KOUVOLAIrina Poletaeva26.6 / 2.7
11.8HAUSJÄRVIMarja Talvitie19.7
17.8HELSINKI
25.8HELSINKI
14.9 VANTAA
21.9LAHTI
28.9KOTKAKirsi Honkanen6.9
29.9KOTKAMaarit Hassinen6.9
5.10 KAJAANI
23.11YPÄJÄ
6.12TAMPERE
7.12HELSINKIErika Häkkinen10.10 / 31.10 / 11.11
8.12HELSINKIHannele Jokisilta10.10 / 31.10 / 11.11