Suomen Portugalinpodengot ry
Header

Näyttelykalenteri

Vuosi 2017 – näyttelykalenteri

Näyttelykalenteria päivitetään aina uuden tiedon ilmestyessä.

Näyttelykalenteri 2017

PäivämääräPaikkaTuomariIlmoittautuminen
15.1.KAJAANI KVPekka Teini21.11 / 12.12 / 15.12
21.1.TURKU KVKirsti Louhi10.11 / 11.12 / 16.12
22.1.ILOMANTSI RNLeni Finne19.12 / 27.12
5.2.PARKANO RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa10.1 / 17.1
18.2KAUHAVA RNUnto Timonen2.1 / 23.1 / 29.1
18.3.SEINÄJOKI RNJuha Putkonen17.2 / 27.2 / 27.2
19.3.JYVÄSKYLÄ RNPerttu Ståhlberg27.2
25.3.LAHTI KVJetta Tschokkinen21.1 / 28.2 / 3.3
1.4JÄMIJÄRVIJuha Putkonen24.2 / 3.3
8.4VAASA KVSäde Hohteri12.2 / 5.3 / 12.3
8.4.KUOPIO RNMarja Talvitie6.3
15.4.LAPPEENRANTA KVTanya Ahlman-Stockmari20.3
15.4.LAITILA RNKirsti Louhi17.3
22.4.PELLO RNTuula Pratt27.3
23.4.OUTOKUMPU RNDan Ericsson Ruotsi24.02. / 24.03.
29.4.KIURUVESI RNTanya Ahlman-Stockmari31.3
30.4TOHMAJÄRVI RNAnnamaria Tarján, Unkari28.3 / 4.4
1.5HANKASALMI RNMaija Lehtonen10.4
1.5.LAHTI RNPekka Teini15.1 / 28.3 / 31.3
1.5.SASTAMALA RNJukka Kuusisto7.4
6.5.TAMPERE KVJose Homem De Mello, Portugali2.3 / 30.3 / 6.4
6.5.PUOLANKA RNAuli Haapiainen-Liikanen12.4 / 17.4
6.5.ROVANIEMI RNAnneli Pukkila3.4
6.5.SAVITAIPALE RNPirjo Aaltonen7.4
7.5.RAAHE RNHannele Jokisilta12.4
7.5.SIPOO RNHilkka Salohalla9.4
13.5.VARKAUS KRTanya Ahlman-Stockmari26.3 / 9.4 / 17.4
13.5.IKAALINEN RNMarja Talvitie10.4
13.5.KOSKI TL RNPekka Teini18.4 / 25.4
13.5.LAIHIA RNMaija Mäkinen21.4./ 29.4
13.5.LESTIJÄRVI RNJussi Liimatainen19.4./ 27.4
14.5.EURA RNPirjo Aaltonen18.4
14.5.LAHTI RNAnca Giura, Romania23.1 / 13.4 / 16.4
20.5.HAMINA KVPirjo Aaltonen24.4
20.5.NÄRPIÖ RNIrina Poletaeva21.4 / 2.5
20.5.HELSINKI KVPaula Rekiranta23.3 / 26.4 /30.4
21.5NÄRPIÖ RNAnneli Pukkila21.4 / 2.5
25.5HÄMEENKYRÖ RNPaavo Mattila19.4 / 26.4
27.5LIEKSA RNMarkku Kipinä30.4 / 7.5
27.5SODANKYLÄ RNHarto Stockmari2.5
28.5RAUMA KRJochen H Eberhardt, Saksa31.3 / 23.4 / 27.4
28.5KEURUU RNJaana Hartus3.5 / 11.5
10.6.HEINÄVESI RNPaavo Mattila15.5
10.6.HÄMEENLINNA RNSvante Frisk, Ruotsi16.5 / 21.5
11.6ALAVUS KRPekka Teini21.4 / 9.5 / 15.5
11.6KUUSAMO RNMarkku Kipinä1.5 / 18.5
17.6 HAAPAJÄRVI RNJukka Kuusisto19.5./2.6
17.6 PÖYTYÄ KR Irina Poletaeva15.5 / 19.5
18.6 KOTKA KVPerttu Ståhlberg21.5 / 28.5
25.6ROVANIEMI KVZsuzsanna Balogh, Unkari2.5 / 22.5 / 26.5
1.7TUUSULA KRFrancesco Di Paola Nuzzo, Italia16.5 / 1.6 / 8.6
1.7KOUVOLA RNKarin Hedberg, Ruotsi1.6
2.7.RIIHIMÄKI KVMiodrag Vretenicic, Montenegro17.5 / 2.6 / 9.6
2.7.TUUSNIEMI RNLeila Kärkäs29.5
8.7.MIKKELI KRAuli Haapiainen-Liikanen29.05 / 12.06
8-9.7YLIVIESKA KVRita Reyniers, Belgium8.5 / 5.6 / 12.6
9.7RAASEPORI KRKarl-Erik Johansson, Ruotsi15.5 / 6.6 / 9.6
15.7OULU KVSpela Briski Cirman, Slovenia24.5 / 14.6
15.7HYVINKÄÄ KRKostadin Shankov, Bulgaria19.5 / 8.6 / 16.6
15.7HELSINKI RNAngela Hauncher, Espanja9.6 / 22.6
16.7OULU KVCatarina O. De Castro, Portugali24.5 / 14.6
22.7KEMI KVMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa19.6
23.7SAARIJÄRVI KRSylvie Desserne, Ranska21.5 / 18.6 / 29.6
28.7VANTAA KVJoao Vasco Pocas, Portugali3.7. / 11.7
29.7PORI KVCathy Delmar, Irlanti25.5 / 22.6 / 29.6
29.7KAJAANI RNJuta Haranen, Viro3.7 / 6.7
5.8HELSINKI SVKL ERKKARICatarina O. De Castro, Portugali10.7 / 17.7
5.8KUOPIO KVTuula Savolainen14.5. / 30.6. / 7.7
5.8LAPPEENRANTA RNAnneli Pukkila5.7
5.8SIIKAJOKI RNHannele Jokisilta12.7 / 20.7
6.8VALKEAKOSKI KRAndrzej Szutkiewicz, Puola26.6 / 6.7
12.8 JOENSUU KVMarkku Mähönen10.7 / 17.7
12.8 LUUMÄKI RNJaana Hartus12.7
12.8 MIKKELI RNMaija Mäkinen17.7
12.8 SEINÄJOKI RNKirsi Honkanen17.7./26.7
13.8 JOENSUU KRMichel Griol, Ranska10.7 / 17.7
13.8MÄNTSÄLÄ RNHelin Tenson17.7
13.8SEINÄJOKI RNKirsti Louhi17.7./26.7
19.8KOUVOLA KRJuta Haranen, Viro19.7 / 26.07
19.8RISTIJÄRVI RNKirsi Honkanen26.7 / 31.7
19.8RUOVESI RNHarto Stockmari19.7 / 28.7
20.8HEINOLA KRMarja Talvitie19.7 / 26.07
26.8MÄNTYHARJU KRMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa25.07
26.8PYHÄJOKI RNReino Korpela31.7
26.8JANAKKALA KRMarie Gadolin, Ruotsi19.6 / 24.7
3.9VANTAA KRPaula Rekiranta28.7 / 4.8
9.9PORVOO KRPaavo Mattila16.07 / 03.08 /07.08
9.9MUURAME RNZeljka Fon Zidar, Slovenia16.8
16.9ÄÄNEKOSKI RNLeila Kärkäs28.8
17.9HYVINKÄÄ RNTuula Savolainen19.8
30.9ECKERÖ KVGarbriela Ridarcikova, Slovakia7.8 / 4.9
14.10JYVÄSKYLÄ KVMaija Mäkinen4.9 / 18.9 / 25.9
15.10 JYVÄSKYLÄ KVWilma Roem, Alankomaat4.9 / 18.9 / 25.9
28-29.10SEINÄJOKI KVAuli Haapiainen-Liikanen28.8 / 26.9 / 29.9
25.11TAMPERE KRAudrone Babianskiene, Liettua27.9 / 24.10 / 30.10
26.11TAMPERE KVMaija Sylgrén27.9 / 24.10 / 30.10
8.12HELSINKI KV POHJ-Voittaja Benjamin Sanchez Garcia, Espanja2.10 / 1.11 / 13.11
9.12HELSINKI KV Winner 2017 Luis Pinto Teixeira, Portugali2.10 / 1.11 / 13.11
10.12HELSINKI KV Voittaja 2017Rui Goncalves, Portugali2.10 / 1.11 / 13.11

Pentunäyttelyt 2017

PäivämääräPaikkaTuomariIlmoittautuminen
15.1.HELSINKIJetta Tschokkinen12.12 / 18.12.2016
28.1LAHTIHarry Tast28.12.2016
29.1LAHTIEeva Resko28.12.2016
25.3.JYVÄSKYLÄPerttu Ståhlberg2.3
26.3.JYVÄSKYLÄMarkku Mähönen2.3
23.4HELSINKIMaija Mäkinen22.3 / 26.3
23.4.PELLOMaija Lehtonen28.3
29.4HYVINKÄÄNina Janger3.4 / 7.4
13.5.KOTKAPerttu Ståhlberg20.4
14.5KOTKAJussi Liimatainen20.4
14.5LAHTIKatja Korhonen13.4.
22.7LAHTIAila Lehmussaari21.6
19.8HELSINKIPirjo Hjelm12.6 /1 0.7 / 17.7
2.9KIHNIÖReino Korpela14.8
10.9JÄMSÄ
16.9VANTAATuula Plathan17.8 / 24.8
24.9SAVITAIPALEJetta Tschokkinen23.8
30.9LOVIISA
8.10HYVINKÄÄ
29.10LAHTI
11.11HELSINKI
12.11HELSINKI
9.12HELSINKIJussi Liimatainen2.10 / 1.11 / 13.11
10.12HELSINKIErika Häkkinen2.10 / 1.11 / 13.11