Results


Results

SHOW RESULTS 2010

Small wire-haired podengo portuguese

EXC = excellent, VG = very good, G = good, S = sufficient, DIS = disqualified, CBJ = cannot be judged. JUN = junior class, INT = intermediate class, OPEN = open class, CH = champion class, VET = veteran class. BB = best bitch, BM = best male. BOB = best of breed, BOS = best on sex, HP=honour prize, CAC = sertication, CACIB = intl CAC


Time, place, judge
(entried males+bitches)
Result: Name of the dog (+ sex):

12.12.2010 Vuoden
voittaja 2010

Svend Lövenkjaer, Tanska (13+12)
CH EXC-1, BM1, cacib, BOB, V-10 Readwald Ronaldo (m)
JUN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOS, JV-10, V-10 Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
VET EXC-1, BB4, BOB-veteran

Marella Jarra (b)

JUN VG-1 Rebucado de Viamonte (m)
JUN G Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
JUN G Hirsituvan Risto Räppääjä (m)
INT EXC-1, BM3, CAC Hulmility King of Chaos (m)
INT G Leite Creme do Vale do Poco (m)
OPEN Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
CH EXC-2, BM2, res-cacib Faidros Honesto (m)
CH EXC-3, BM4 Sandeisan Galanteador (m)
CH EXC-4 Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
CH EXC Irezumi Nascer do Sol (m)
CH EXC Sandeisan Erudito (m)
CH VG Jahanian Cosimo (m)
JUN EXC-2, BB3, res-CAC Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
Abscent Caramelon Here I am Dixon (b)
JUN G Caramelon All About Me (b)
JUN S Hirsituvan Heinähattu (b)
JUN S Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
INT S Madragoa do Vale Negro (b)
CH EXC-1, BB3, cacib Belmex Obra-prima (b)
CH VG-2 Belmex Ilhota (b)
Abscent Marcela (b)
VET VG-2 Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)
- Kennel Hirsituvan

11.12.2010 Helsinki Winner 2010
Rui Oliveira, Portugali (8+10)
CH EXC-1, BM1, CACIB, BOB, HeW-10 Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
JUN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOS, HeJW-10, HeW-10 Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
VET EXC-1, BB4, BOB-veteran

Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)

JUN EXC-1, res-CAC, HeJW-10 Rebucado de Viamonte (m)
INT EXC-1, BM2, CAC, res-cacib Hulmility King of Chaos (m)
OPEN VG-1 Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
CH EXC-2, BM3 Faidros Honesto (m)
CH EXC-3, BM4 Irezumi Nascer do Sol (m)
CH EXC-4 Sandeisan Galanteador (m)
CH EXC Sandeisan Erudito (m)
JUN EXC-2, BB3, res-CAC Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
POISSA Caramelon Here I am Dixon (b)
INT VG-1 Madragoa do Vale Negro (b)
CH EXC-1, BB2, cacib Belmex Ilhota (b)
CH EXC-2 Belmex Obra-prima (b)
CH VG-3 Irezumi Calor do Sol (b)
Abscent Marcela (b)
VET EXC-2

Marella Jarra (b)

1., HP, ROB-breeder Kennel Irezumi

28.11.2010 Helsinki, pentunäyttely
Harri Lehkonen (3+3)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB
Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (m)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOS

Caramelon All About Me (b)

Puppy class-2 Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
abscent Smaughterer's Apollo (m)
Puppy class-2 Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
abscent Smaughterer's Artemis (b)

27.11.2010 Tampere pentunäyttely
Pekka Kortekangas (2+1)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB

Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (m)

Puppy class-2 Hirsituvan RIsto Räppääjä (m)
Puppy class-1 Hirsituvan Heinähattu (b)

14.11.2010 Jyväskylä
Monique van Brempt, Belgia
JUN EXC-1, CAC, BB1, BOB Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
CH EXC-1, CAC, CACIB, BM1, BOS Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy Hirsituvan Heinähattu (b)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOS-puppy

Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)

CH EXC-2, varaCACIB, BM2 Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Puppy class-2, HP, Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
Puppy class-3, Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)
INT VG-1 Madragoa do Vale Negro (b)
VET VG-1< Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)

07.11.2010 Tarto KV, ViroPrimos Peer, Romania
(1+3)
INT EXC-1, BM-1, CACIB, BOB Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)
JUN EXC-1, JUN-CAC, JUN-BOB, BB1, BOS Iberia do Vale Negro (b)
Puppy class 1, HP, BOB-puppy

Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)

abscent Kirmix Conchita (b)

06.11.2010 Tarto KV, ViroJorge Nallem, Uruguai (1+3) JUN EXC-1, JUN-CAC, JUN-BOB, BB1, BOB Iberia do Vale Negro (b)
INT EXC-1, BM1, CACIB, BOS Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)
Puppy class 1, HP, BOB-pentu

Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)

OPEN EXC-1, BB2, CAC, CACIB Kirmix Conchita (b)

7.11.2010 Lohja, pentunäyttely
Maija Sylgren (2+2)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (m)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOS-puppy

Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)

Puppy class-2 Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
Puppy class-2 Caramelon All About Me (b)

31.10.2010 Lahti KV
Saija Juutilainen (6+6)
CH EXC-1, BM1, CACIB, BOB Faidros Honesto (m)
JUN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOS Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
VET EXC-1, BB3, BOB-vet

Marella Jarra (b)

CH EXC-2, BM2, vara-CACIB Irezumi Abrigo de Vento (m)
INT EXC-1, BM3, CAC Rebucado de Viamonte (m)
CH EXC-3, BM4 Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
CH VG-4 Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
OPEN G Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
JUN EXC-2, BB2,res-CAC Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
CH VG-1 Chucha do Vale Negro (b)
CH VG-2 Irezumi Calor do Sol (b)
CH VG-3

Belmex Obra-Prima (b)

1., HP, BOB-breeder Kennel Irezumi

30.10.2010 Riika KV
Baltic Winner 2010

Carla Molinari, Portugali
CH EXC-1, CACIB, BM1, BOB, BALT W-10 Marella Bombom (m)
CH EXC-1 CAC CACIB BB1 BOS, LV MVA, BALT W-10, C.I.B. Belmex Obra-Prima (b)
VET EXC-1, BB2,BOB-vet, BALT V W-10

Marella Violino (b)

JUN VG-1 Rebucado de Viamonte (m)

24.10.2010 Lahti, pentunäyttely
Esa Ruotsalainen(3+4)

               
5-7 kk Puppy class1 HP BM1 BOB-puppy Gerseme's Carame,on Carlito (m)
7-9 kk Puppy class1 HP BB1 BOS-puppy Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
7-9 kk Puppy class1 HP BM2 Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
Puppy class2 Hirsituvan Risto Räppääjä (m)
Puppy class2 HP BB2 Hirsituvan Helnähattu (b)
Puppy class3 Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)
Breeder1 HP BOB-bre. BIS4-bre Hirstuvan kennel

23.10.2010 Seinäjoki KV
Jarmo Vuorinen (3+8)
OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, FI CH Chucha do Vale Negro (b)
OPEN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, FI CH Hirsituvan Elosalama (m)
VET EXC-1, BB2, BOB-vet Marella Acacia (b)
Puppy class 1,HP, BOB-puppy
Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)
INT VG-1 Rebucado de Vaimonte (m)
OPEN H Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
JUN VG-1 Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
CH EXC-1, vara-CACIB, BB3 Marella Fada (b)
CH VG-2 Belmex Obra-Prima (b)
VET EXC-2, BB4 Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)
VET VG-3 Marella Violino (b)

17.10.2010
Mona Selbach, Norway(1+0)
EXC-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, NO CH Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)

26.9. Eckerö KV
Svarstad Birgitta, Sweden(0+1)
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOB, BOB-vet Marella Acacia (b)

19.9.2010 Hyvinkää kr
Annamaria Tarjan, Unkari (0+1)
JUN VG-1 Rebucado de Viamonte (m)

18.9.10 SVKL Päänäyttely, Lahti
Ricardo Pereira Leite, Portugali (14+19)
CH EXC-1, BM1, BOB, BIG-4 Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
INT EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOS Chucha do Vale Negro (b)
VET EXC-1, BB4, BOB-veteran Marella Jarra (b)
KÄY EXC-1, BM2, BOB-käyttökoira, BIS-4 käyttökoira Faidros Honesto (m)
Puppy class 7-9 months - 1, HP, BOB-puppy Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
Puppy class 5-7 months - 1, HP, BOS-puppy

Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (m)

Puppy class 5-7 months - 2, HP Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
Puppy class 5 -7 months - 3. Hirsituvan Risto (m)
Puppy class 7-9 kk - 1. Irezumi Vinho da Casa (m)
INT EXC-1, CAC Leite Creme do Vale do Poco (m)
INT EXC-2, res-CAC Hulmility King of Chaos (m)
OPEN VG-1 Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
CH EXC-2, BM3 Irezumi Nascer do Sol (m)
VAl EXC-3, BM4 Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
CH EXC-4 Readwald Ronaldo (m)
CH EXC Marella Bombom (m)
CH EXC

Sandeisan Erudito (m)

Puppy class 5-7 months - 1, HP Caramelon All About Me (b)
Puppy class 5-7 months - 2. Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
Puppy class 5-7 months - 3. Hirsituvan Heinähattu (b)
Puppy class 7-9 months - 2, HP Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
Puppy class 7-9 months - 3. Falcao's Zarina (b)
JUN EXC-1, Krumme Fürche Alegria (b)
INT EXC-2, vara-CAC Bonita do Vale Negro (b)
INT EXC-3 Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)
CH EXC-1, BB-2 Sandeisan Gengibre (b)
CH EXC-2, BB-3 Kirmix Conchita (b)
CH EXC-3 Marella Borboleta (b)
CH EXC-4 Irezumi Calor do Sol (b)
CH EXC Kirmix Dana (b)
CH VG Sandeisan Encanta (b)
VET EXC-2 Marella Acacia (b)
VET EXC-3 Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)

12.9. Porvoo kr
Markku Mähönen (3+1)
OPEN EXC1 BB1 CAC BOB Chucha do Vale Negro (b)
JUN EXC1 BM1 CAC BOS Rebucado da Viamote (m)
INT Hirsituvan Elosalama (m)
OPEN abscent Kirmix Cacador (m)

11.09.2010 Köyliö rn
Per-Erik Wallin, Ruotsi (0+1)
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOB, BOB-vet, BIS4-vet Marella Acacia (b)

5.9.10 Helsinki, Mastery Syysnäyttely
A.T.Stuifbergen-
Hoetjes, Netherlands (0+1)
JUN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB-junior, BOB Belmex Risadinha (b)

29.8.2010 Luumäki
Jukka Kuusisto (1+1)
CH EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB Irezumi Calor do Sol (b)
CH EXC-1 BM1,CAC, BOS Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)

28.09.2010 Tervakoski KV
Tapio Eerola (1+5)
INT EXC-1, BB-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Chucha do Vale Negro (b)
CH EXC-1, BM-1, CACIB, BOS

Readvald Ronaldo (m)

CH EXC-1, BB-2,res-CACIB
Marella Fada (b)
CH G
Kirmix Conchita (b)
VET VG
Marella Acacia (b)
abscent Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)

22.8.10 Heinola (1+0)
Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
OPEN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, BOB, FI CH Readwald Ronalo (m)

22.08.2010 Tallinna KV
Blaz Kavcic (1+1)
OPEN EXC1 BM1 CACIB BOB Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
CH EXC1 BB1 CACIB BOS Sandeisan Encanta (b)

21.08.2010 Tallinna KV
Marija Kavcic (1+1)
CH EXC1 BB1 CAC CACIB BOB EST & INT CH
Sandeisan Encanta (b)
OPEN EXC1 BM1 CAC CACIB BOLS,EST CH Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)

21.08.2010 Kouvola KR
Säde Hohteri (1+0)
CH EXC-1, BM1, BOB Irezumi Abrigo de Vento (m)
   

15.8.2010 Pihtipudas
Tuula Savolainen (1+2)
OPEN EXC1 BM1 CAC BOB FI CH Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
OPEN EXC1 BB1 CAC BOS

Harpa da Terra de Montoito (b)

OPEN G Hirsituvan Hymyhuuli (b)

14.8.2010 Raisio
Maija Mäkinen (1+2)
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOB, vet-BOB

Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)

INT VG-1 Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)

JUN G

Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)

8.8. Kuopio KV
Tuula Savolainen (3+2)
CH EXC-1, BM1, CACIB, BOB
Faidros Honesto (m)
CH EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOS

Irezumi Calor do Sol (b)

CH EXC-2, BM2, vara-CACIB
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
CH EXC-3, BM3 Irezumi Moinho de Vento (m)
INT EXC-1, BB2, res-CACIB, CAC Chucha do Vale Negro (b)

7.8. Kuopio KV
Jose Homem de Mello, Portugali (3+3)
CH EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOB Irezumi Calor do Sol (b)
CH EXC-1, BM1, CACIB, BOS

Faidros Honesto (m)

CH EXC-2, BM2, res-CACIB Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
CH abscent Marella Bombom (m)
INT EXC-1, BB2, res-CACIB, CAC Chucha do Vale Negro (b)
INT EXC-2, BB3, vara-CAC Bem Haja do Vale Negro (b)

6.8. Kuopio KV
Marja Talvitie (2+0)
CH EXC-1, BM1, CACIB, BOB

Faidros Honesto (m)

CH EXC-2, BM2, res-CACIB Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)

31.7.2010 Ristiina
Mattila Paavo (1+0)
OPEN VG-1 Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
   

24.07 Helsinki
Elina Haapaniemi (3+0)
CH EXC-1, BM1, BOB, BIG-4

Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)

INT EXC-1, BM2, CAC Hirsituvan Elosalama (m)
OPEN G Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)

18.7. Helsinki, pentunäyttely
Joachim Bartusch, Saksa (0+2)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy

Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)

Puppy class-2 Falcao's Zarina (b)

18.7. Haapsalu, Viro KV Michael Forte, Irlanti (1+0) CH EXC-1, BM1, BOB Irezumi Moinho de Vento (m)

17.7. Pärnu, Viro KV (1+0)
Lessi Chistyakova, Venäjä
CH EXC-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, EST CH Irezumi Moinho de Vento (m)

17.7.2010 Mäntsälä kr
Paavo Mattila (0+1)
INT EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB Chucha do Vale Negro (b)

17.7.2010, Ylivieska
Loureiro Borges Manuel (1+1)
CH EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOB

Marcela (b)

JUN VG-1 Rebucado de Viamonte (m)

11.7.10 Jällivaara
Bodegård Göran (2+0)
EXC-1,CAC, CAC, SWE CH Charope do Vale Negro (m)
   

04.07.2010 Forssa
Åke Sjöström, Ruotsi ( 1+2)
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOB, BOB-vet

Marella Acacia (b)

INT G Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
JUN VG-1 Belmex Risadinha (b)

03.07.2010 Pori KV
Horst Kliebenstein, Saksa
( 0+2)
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOB, BOB-vet

Marella Acacia (b)

abscent Marella Mariza (b)

26.6.2010, Denmark WW-10,
Per Iversen, Norge (6+10)
INT EXC-1, CAC, BOB, WW 2010 Krullets Cajsa (b)
OPEN EXC-1, CAC, CACIB, BOS WW 2010

Readwald Ronaldo (m)

JUN VG Godfried’s Manolo (m)
INT EXC-1 Gerseme’s Adventurous Primo (m)
OPEN EXC-2 Faidros Machados (m)
OPEN EXC-3 Sandeisan Erudito (m)
CH EXC-1, res-CACIB Charope do Vale do Negro (m)
JUN EXC-1 Querida de Viamonte (b)
JUN EXC-2 E Bonita do Vale Negro (b)
JUN VG Hiva van de Niwo (b)
abscent Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)
OPEN EXC-1 Belmex Ilhota (b)
OPEN EXC-2 Sandeisan Gengibre (b)
OPEN EXC-3 Kirmix Dana (b)
abscent Sandeisan Delicia (b)
abscent Gerseme’s Adorable Perlita (b)

20.6. pentunäyttely, Helsinki
Raisa Savander (0+3)
Puppy class-1, BOB-puppy, BIG-2

Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)

Puppy class-2, HP Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
Puppy class-3, HP Falcao's Zarina (b)

20.06.2010 Kotka KV
Tino Pehar, Kroatia ( 2+5)
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOB, BOB-vet
Marella Acacia (b)
CH EXC-1, BM1, CACIB, BOS

Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)

INT VG-1 Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
CH EXC-1, BB2, CACIB Kirmix Konchita (b)
CH EXC-2, BB3, vara-CACIB Ximena do Vale Negro (b)
CH EXC-3, BB4 Marella Fada (b)
CH EXC-4
Sandeisan Encanta (b)

13.6. pentunäyttely, Vantaa
Juha Kares ((0+2)
Puppy class-1, BOB-puppy

Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)

Puppy class-2 Falcao's Zarina (b)

13.06.2010 Tuuri
Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (1+2)
OPEN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, BOB, FI CH Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
CH EXC-1, BB-1, BOS Ximena do Vale Negro (b)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-pentu

Iberia do Vale Negro (b)

INT VG-1 Hirsituvan Ruskaretki (b)

13.6.2010 Pietari INT
Stefan Popov (Bulgria), 1+0
OPEN EXC-1, CAC, Cacib BOB Charope do Vale Negro (m) 

13.06.2010 Ozolnieki, Latvia KV
Aramis Joey Lim, Australia (0+3)
CH EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOB, C.I.B. Marella Mariza (b)
OPEN EXC-1, CAC, BB2, vara-CACIB Sandeisan Gira Marella (b)
abscent Marella Fada (b)

12.6.2010 Pietari, INT
Petr Rehanek (Tsekki): 1+0
OPEN EXC-1, CAC,Cacib BOB,  RU CH Charope do Vale Negro (m) 

12.06.2010 Ozolnieki, Latvia KV
Agus Wardhana, Indonesia (0+3)
CH EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOB Marella Fada (b)
CH EXC-2, BB2 Marella Mariza (b)
OPEN EXC-1, CAC, BB3, LV CH Sandeisan Gira Marella (b)

12.06.2010 Orivesi
Elena Spector, Argentiina (1+2)

CH EXC-1, BB-1, CAC, BOB, FI CH Ximena do Vale Negro (b)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy

Iberia do Vale Negro (b)

OPEN VG-1

Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)

5.6 Minska, Belarus, INT INT EXC/1, BM-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m) 

5.6 Minska, Belarus INT OPEN EXC/1, BM-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BY CH Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m) 

05.06.10 Tallinna, Estonia, INT
Eestin Voittaja

Lisbeth Mach,
Sveitsi (2+3)
CH EXC-1, BM1, CACIB, BOB, EST W-10 Marella Bombom (b)
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOS, BOB-vet, EST W-10, EST VetW-10, EST VCH Marella Acacia (b)
JUN EXC-1, jun-CAC, jun-BOB, BM2, EST JW-10 Rebucado de Viamonte (m)
CH EXC-1, BB2, CACIB Marella Mariza (b)
OPEN VG-1 Sandeisan Gira Marella (b)

30.5.2010 Järvenpää KR,
Esko Nummijärvi (2+1)
CH EXC-1, BM1, BOB Sandeisan Erudito (m)
INT EXC-1, BB1, BOS, CAC

Chucha do Vale Negro (b)

INT EXC-1, BM2, CAC Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)

30.5.2010 Joensuu KV
Kornelija Butrimova, Liettua (3+4)
CH EXC-1, BM1, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Faidros Honesto (m)
CH EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOS Marella Borboleta (b)
VET EXC-1, BB2, BOB-vet

Marella Ramalhete (b)

CH EXC-2, BM2, vara-CACIB Sandeisan Galanteador (m)
INT EXC-1, BM3, CAC Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
JUN VG-1 Madragoa do Vale Negro (b)
VET abscent Marella Jarra (b)

29.5.2010 Joensuu kr
Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
(1+1)
OPEN EXC-1, CAC, BOB, FI CH

Sandeisan Galanteador (m)

JUN VG-1 Madragoa do Vale Negro (b)

23.5.2010 Helsinki KV,
Aptus

Säde Hohtari (4+3)
INT EXC-1, BM1, BOB, CAC, CACIB Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
JUN EXC-1, BB1, BOS, CAC, Royal Canin
junior BOB
Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)

 
INT VG-2 Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
OPEN EXC-1, BM3, vara-CAC Sandeisan Galanteador (m)
CH EXC-1, BM2 Sandeisan Erudito (m)

JUN VG-2

Madragoa do Vale Negro (b)
OPEN EXC-1, BB2, cacib Sandeisan Gengibre (b)

23.05.2010 Klaipeda, Liettua
Kornelia Butrimova, Liettua (0+2)
CH EXC-1, CAC, BB1, BOB Marella Mariza (b)
VET EXC-1, vet-CAC, BOB-vet, BIS-4 veteran Marella Violino (b)

22.05.2010 Plunge, Liettua
Irina Azen, Valko-Venäjä (0+2)
CH EXC-1, CAC, BB1, BOB, LTU CH Marella Mariza (b)
VET EXC-1, vet-CAC, BOB-vet, LTU VCH, BIS-4 veteran Marella Violino (b)

22.5.10 Hamina,
Jaana Hartus
INT EXC-1, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Chucha do Vale Negro (b)
INT EXC-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
VET EXC-1, BB2, BOB-veteran Marella Ramalhete (b)
 
INT VG-2 Hiristuvan Hassunhauska (m)
OPEN VG-1 Readwald Ronaldo (m)

22.5.2010 Oulainen, rn.
Rainer Vuorinen (1+1)
CH EXC-1, BM1, BOB,BIG-3
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOS, BIS-3 veteran
Faidros Honesto (m)
Marella Jarra (b)

16.5. Mynämäki
Margaret Martin, Irlanti (1+3)

JUN EXC-1 BM1 CAC BOB
OPEN EXC-1 BB1 CAC BOS, FI CH
VET EXC-1 BB2 VET-BOB

JUN EXC-1 BB3 resCAC

Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)
Sandeisan Gengibre (b)
Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)

Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)

15.5 Tuomarinkartano, HVK:n puppy show
Teija Salmi-Aalto (0+1)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy Belmex Risadinha (b)

13.5.2010 Kangasniemi
Leni Finne (1+2)
INT EXC-1 BB1 CAC BOB

INT VG-1
INT VG-2
Hirsituvan Ruskaretki (b)

Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
Chucha do Vale Negro (b)

9.5.2010 Pori
Valentina Ivanishcheva, Venäjä (2 + 4)
JUN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-2
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOS, BOB-vet, BIS2-vet

CH EXC-1, BM2

VET EXC-2, BB2
CH EXC-1, BB3
OPEN VG-1

Breeder 1, HP, BOB-breeder, BIS1 breeder group
Leite Creme Do Vale Do Poco (m)
Marella Acacia (b)

Marella Bombom (m)

Marella Violino (b)
Marella Mariza (b)
Sandeisan Gira Marella (b)

Kennel Marella

9.5.2010 Salo
Maija Mäkinen (4+3)
OPEN G
Puppy class 1
Xupaxupa Do Vale Negro (m)
Iberia Do Vale Negro (b)

8.5.2010 Lieksa
Saija Juutilainen (1+0)
INT EXC-1 BM1 CAC BOB

OPEN EXC-1, BM2, res-CAC

JUN G
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)

Sandeisan Galanteador (m)

Madragoa Do Vale Negro (b)

02.05.10 Mouhijärvi
Harto Stockmari (1+1)
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOB, BOB-vet, BIS4-vet
JUN EXC1, BM1, CAC,BOS
Marella Acacia (b)
Leite Creme Do Vale Do Poco (m)

01.05.10 Hollola
Jaana Hartus (2+1)
INT EXC1 BM1 CAC BOB
Puppy class 1 HP BOB-puppy

INT EXC2 BM2 Vara-CAC
Hirsituvan Elosalama (m)
Iberia do Vale Negro (b)

Mimosa do Vale do Juiz (m)

24.4.2010 Lahti KV
Outi Piisi-Putta (9+5)
OPEN EXC1 BB1 CAC CACIB BOB FI CH
CH EXC1 BM1 CACIB BOS

CH EXC2 BM2 VA-CA
JUN VG1
INT VG1 
INT VG2
INT G  
INT G    
INT G  
abscent    

CH EXC1 BB2 res-CAC VA-CA
JUN VG1
OPEN VG2  
abscent
Belmex Obra-Prima (b)
Sandeisan Erudito (m)

Jahanian Cosimo (m)
Rebucado de Viamonte (m)
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
Hirsituvan Elosalama (m)
Hulmility King of Chaos (m)
Sandeisan Galanteador (m)
Umbigo de Viamonte (m)

Ximena do Vale Negro (b)
Magragoa do Vale Negro (b)
Jahanian Donzela (b)
Ameixa Doce do Vale do Cutileiro (b)

10.4.10 Rakvere, Estonia
Kirsti Louhi (1+1)
JUN EXC-1, JUN-CAC, BM1, BOB, EE, LV, LT,BALT JCH

JUN VG

BIS-2 couple

Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)

Chucha do Vale Negro (b)

Faz Figura do Vale Negro & Chucha do Vale Negro

5.4.2010 Ruovesi rn Anne Sutela (1+2)

VET EXC-1 BB1 VET-BOB BOB
INT EXC-1 BM1 CAC BOS


JUN EXC-1 BB2 CAC

Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)
Hirsituvan Elosalama (m)

Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)

4.4.10 Lappeenranta kr
Dagmar Klein, Romania
(7+4)
CH EXC-1, BM1, CAC, FI CH, BOS, BIG-4
CH EXC-1, BB2, BOS
VET EXC-1, BB3, BOB-vet

JUN EXC-1, res-CAC
INT EXC-1
OPEN EXC-1
CH EXC-2, BM2
CH EXC-3, BM3
CH EXC-4, BM4

JUN VG-1
OPEN EXC-1, BB2, CAC, FI CH

Breeder 1. BOB-breeder, HP, BIS-4
Umbigo de Viamonte (m)
Irezumi Calor do Sol (b)
Marella Jarra (b)

Hulmility King of Chaos (m)
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
Readwald Ronaldo (m)
Irezumi Nascer do Sol (m)
Irezumi Abrigo de Vento (m)
Irezumi Por do Sol (m)

Chucha do Vale Negro (b)
Ameixa doca do Vale do Cutileiro (b)

Kennel Irezumi

28.3.2010 Latvia, Riga 
Jorgen Hindse, Denmark (2+2)
CH EXC-1 CAC CACIB BOB,LVW 2010, LV CH
OPEN EXC-1 CAC CACIB BOS, LVW 2010, LV CH

INT EXC-1, QC, BM2, RES-CACIB
OPEN VG
Charope do Vale Negro (m)
Kirmix Dana (b)

Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Ximena do Vale Negro (b)

28.3 Korpilahti rn
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
(0+1)
INT EXS-1 BB1 CAC BOB Hirsituvan Ruskaretki (b)

20.3.2010 Tampere INT
Ray Lindholm, Sweden
(14+9)
CH EXC-1 BM1 CACIB BOB
VET EXC-1 BB1 BOS, BOB-vet

JUN CBJ
JUN G
INT VG-2
INT VG-4
INT EXC-1 BM2 CAC resCACIB
INT VG-3
OPEN G
abscent
OPEN EXC-1 varaCAC
abscent
CH VG-4
CH EXC-3 BM4
CH EXC-2 BM3

JUN EXC-1 BB3 CAC
JUN G
INT VG-1
OPEN EXC-1 varaCAC varaCACIB
OPEN G
CH EXC-1 BB4 CACIB
CH EXC-2
VET EXC-2 BB2
Irezumi Nascer do Sol (m)
Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)

Hulmilty King of Chaos (m)
Leite Crème do Vale do Poco (m)
Hirsituvan Elosalama (m)
Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Sandeisan Galanteador (m)
Belmex Namorisco (m)
Jahanian Carlo (m)
Readwald Ronaldo  (m)
Xupaxupa (m)
Charope do Vale Negro (m)
Sandeisan Erudito (m)
Umbigo de Viamonte (m)

Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)
Madragoa do Vale Negro (b)
Sandeisan Gengibre (b)
Ameixa Doce do Vale do Cutileiro (b)
Ximena do Vale Negro (b)
Kirmix Conchita (b)
Marella Fada (b)
Marella Acacia (b)

14.3.10 Vilna,
Liettua INT

Jorqen Hindse Tanska
OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Vilna cup W-10 Irezumi calor do sol (b)

13.3.10 Vilna,
Liettua KV

Leni Finne
OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, C.I.B., LTU CH, LTU W-10 Irezumi calor do sol (b)

13.3.10 Polvijärvi rn
Riitta Lahtovaara (1+1)
INT EXC1 BM1 CAC BOB
VET VG1
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
Marella Ramalhete (b)

06.03.2010 Tallinna,
Estonia

Ligita Zake, Latvia (1+1)
JUN EXC-1, JUN-CAC, JUN-BOB, BM1, BOB, BIG-4
OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOS, EE CH
Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)
Ximena do Vale Negro (b)

21.2.10 Panevezys,
Liettua

Irina Azen,
Valko-Venäjä (1+3)
VET EXC-1, vet-CAC, BB1, BOB-vet, BOB, , LTU VCH
JUN EXC-1, jun-CAC, BM1, BOB-jun

OPEN EXC-1, CAC, BB2, LTU CH
JUN EXC-1, jun-CAC, BB3

BIS-4 couple

Marella Acacia (b)
Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)

Marella Fada (b)
Chucha do Vale Negro (b)

Faz Figura do Vale Negro +
Chucha do Vale Negro

20.2.10 Valmiera,
Latvia
Laszlo Erdös,
Unkari (1+3)
CH EXC-1, BB1, BOB
JUN EXC-1, jun-CAC, BM1, BOB-jun, BOS

VET EXC-1, vet-CAC, BB2, BOB-vet, BIS-4vet, , LV VCH
JUN EXC-1, jun-CAC, BB3, BOS-jun
Marella Fada (b)
Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)

Marella Acacia (b)
Chucha do Vale Negro (b)

20.2.10 Tuusniemi
Hassi Assenmacher,
Saksa (3+3)
INT EXC-1 BM1 CAC, BOB
CH EXC-1 BB1, BOS
Puppy class-1 HP, BOB-puppy

INT EXC-2 BM2 varaCAC
INT VG-3

VET EXC-1 BB2, BOB-vet
Sandeisan Galanteador (m)
Kirmix Dana (b)
Madragoa Do Vale Negro (b)

Readwald Ronaldo (m)
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)

Marella Ramalhete (b)

7.2.10 Keuruu
Anneli Sutela
(3+4)
INT EXC1 BB1 CAC BOB
JUN EXC1 BM1 CAC BOS
VET EXC1 BB3 BOB-VET

JUN VG2
INT EXC1 BM2 varaCAC

INT EXC2 BB2 varaCAC
INT G
Hirsituvan Ruskaretki (b)
Hirsituvan Elosalama (m)
Marella Ramalhete (b)

Leite Creme Do Vale Do Poco (m)
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)

Jahianin Donzela (b)
Hirsituvan Hymyhuuli (b)

6.2.10 Eno
Harry Tast
(1+2)
INT VG-1

INT S
VET G
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)

Hirsituvan Hymyhuuli (b)
Marella Ramalhete (b)

23.1.10 Turku INT
Lotte Jörgensen, Denmark
(8+5)
CH EXC-1 BM1 CACIB BOB
INT EXC-1 BB1 CAC CACIB BOS

JUN EXC-1 BM2 CAC
JUN EXC-2 BM4 varaCAC
INT VG-2
INT VG-1
CH EXC-3
CH EXC-4
CH EXC-2 BM3 varaCACIB

JUN EXC-1 BB3
JUN chanced breed
INT abscent
OPEN EXC-1 BB2 varaCAC varaCACIB
CH EXC-1 BB4
Charope do Vale Negro (m)
Sandeisan Gengibre (b)

Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)
Leite Crème do Vale Poco (m)
Hirsituvan Elosalama (m)
Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
Jahanian Cosimo (m) 
Sandeisan Erudito (m)
Umbigo de Viamonte (m)

Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)
Belmex Piada (b)
Jahanian Donzela (b)
Ameixa Doce do Vale do Cutileiro (b)
Sandeisan Delicia (b)

10.1.2009
Kajaani KV

Rita Kadike-Skadina, Latvia
(3+4)
OPEN EXCI-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
VET EXC-1, BB1, BOS, BOB-vet

INT EXC-1, BM2, vara-cac, vara-CACIB
CH EXC-1, BM3
JUN VG-1
INT G
CH VG-1
Irezumi Leonis Minoris (m)
Marella Jarra (b)

Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
Irezumi Por do Sol (m)
Bem Haja do Vale Negro (b)
Hirsituvan Hymyhuuli (b)
Sandeisan Encanta (b)

CHAMPION and WINNER TITLES 2010

FI CH Ameixa doca do Vale do Cutileiro
FI CH, LV CH, BALT W-10, C.I.B. Belmex Obra-Prima
LV W10, LV & RU & SWE & BALT & NORD CH, C.I.B. Charope do Vale Negro
FI CH Chucha do Vale Negro
EE & LV & LT & BALT JCH Faz Figura do Vale Negro
C.I.B., LTU CH, LTU W-10, Vilna cup W-10 Irezumi Calor do Sol
EST CH Irezumi Moinho de Vento
HeJW-10, HeW-10 , JV-10, V-10 Irezumi Vinho Verde
FI CH Hirsituvan Elosalama
LV W10, LV CH Kirmix Dana
LV VCH, LTU VCH, EST W-10, EST VetW-10, EST VCH Marella Acacia
EST W-10, BALT W-10 Marella Bombom
LTU CH Marella Fada
LTU CH, C.I.B. Marella Mariza
LTU VCH, BALT V W-10 Marella Violino
BY & FI & NO CH, HeW-10 Mimoso do Vale do Juiz
WW10, FI CH, V-10 Readwald Ronaldo
EST JW-10, HeJW-10 Rebucado de Viamonte
EST & INT CH
Sandeisan Encanta
FI CH Sandeisan Gengibre
FI CH Sandeisan Galeantador
LV CH Sandeisan Gira Marella
FI CH Umbigo de Viamonte
EE CH Ximena do Vale Negro
FI & EST CH Hirsituvan Hassunhauska




Back to top