Results


Results

SHOW RESULTS 2011

Small wire-haired podengo portuguese

EXC = excellent, VG = very good, G = good, S = sufficient, DIS = disqualified, CBJ = cannot be judged.
JUN = junior class, INT = intermediate class, OPEN = open class, CH = champion class, VET = veteran class.
BB = best bitch, BM = best male. BOB = best of breed, BOS = best on sex, HP=honour prize, CAC = sertication, CACIB = intl CAC, CQ = sertication qualified


Time, place,
judge
(entried males+bitches)
  Result: Name of the dog (+ sex):  
7.8.11 Kuopio INT
Ekaterina Senashenko, Russia (3+4)
  OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOS
VET EXC-1, CQ, BB2, BOB-vet
JUN EXC BOB-jun
INT VG
CH EXC-2, CQ, BM2, res-CACIB
INT EXC
abscent
Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
Faidros Honesto (b)
Marella Jarra (b)
Hirsituvan Tirlittan (b)
Hirsituvan Risto Räppääjä (m)
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (b)
Hirsituvan Heinähattu (b)
Kennel Hirsituvan
 

1.8.2011 Pori INT
Outi Piisi-Putta (0+2)
  CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB
VET EXC-1, CQ, BB2, BOB-vet 
Chucha do Vale Negro (b)
Marella Acacia (b)
 

17.07.2011 Oulu INT
Soile Bister (1+2)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOS
VET EXC-1, CQ, BB2, BOB-vet
Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
Faidros Honesto (m)
Marella Jarra (b)
 

16.07.2011 Oulu INT
Raisa Savander (1+2)
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOB
INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
VET EXC-1, CQ, BB2, RBOB-vet
Faidros Honesto (m)
Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
Marella Jarra (b)
 

16.07.2011 Piteå INT, Sweden
John Muldoon, Irlanti (1+0)
  CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, SE CH, C.I.B. Irezumi Moinho de Vento (m)  

15.07.2011 Liiminka group show
Jo Schepers, Netherlands (1+1)
  INT EXC1 CQ BM1 CAC BOB
INT EXC1 CQ BB1 CAC BOS
Hirsituvan Risto Räppääjä (m)
Hirsituvan Heinähattu (b)
 

10.07.2011 Lammi group show
Roberto Schill, Romania (1+4)
  VET EXC-1, CQ, BOB, BOB-vet
Puppy class-1, HP BOB-puppy
Puppy class1, HP BOS-puppy
OPEN VG
CH EXC-1, BB2
Marella Acacia (b)
Snow Igloo`s Halinalle Hunajainen (m)
Snow Igloo`s Unikuva Kultainen (b)
Sandeisan Gira Marella (b)
Hirsituvan Ruskaretki (b)
 

9.07.2011 Pariisi, France world winner
Carla Molinari (13+17)
 

CH EXC-1, CACIB, BOB
OPEN EXC-1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
JUN EXC-1, BOB-jun
VET EXC-1, BOB-vet

JUN EXC-1
JUN EXC-2
JUN EXC-3
JUN abscent
INT EXC-1
OPEN EXC-2, res-CAC, res-CACIB
OPEN EXC
OPEN EXC-3
OPEN EXC
OPEN abscent
OPEN EXC
OPEN EXC-4

JUN EXC-2
INT EXC-2
INT EXC-1, CAC, res-Cacib
INT abscent
OPEN EXC
OPEN EXC-3
OPEN abscent
OPEN EXC-4
OPEN EXC-1, res-CAC
OPEN VG
OPEN VG
OPEN EXC-2
CH EXC-2
CH EXC-3

Querida de Viamonte (b)
Zoran do Vale do Juiz (m)
Arranbourne Delicia at Stormwitch (b)
Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)

Arranbourne Douraro at Stormwitch (m)
Plushcourt Maestro (m)
Soberano de Viamonte (m)
Tudu do Vale do Cutileiro (m)
Pikas do Vale do Juiz (m)
Henrique van de Niwo (m)
Leite Creme do Vale do Poco (m)
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Plushcourt Bandido (m)
Plushcourt Bullet (m)
Plushcourt Hell's Angel (m)
Sandeisan Erudito (m)

Vale do Vale do Cutileiro da Arranbourne (b)
Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)
Ichta of Great Promise (b)
Tourada de Viamonte (b)
Conchita do Vale do Juiz (b)
Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)
Hiva Van de Niwo (b)
sabela do Vale do Juiz (b)
Nabucca do Vale do Juiz (b)
Plushcourt Bunny Girl (b)
Plushcourt Camundongo (b)
Plushcourt Celebrity (b)
Nashnall Aldina at Caldermist (b)
Plushcourt Bandade (b)
 

3.7.11 Juva
Paavo Mattila pkk (3+1)
  JUN EXC-1 CQ BM1 CAC BOB
JUN EXC-1 CQ BB1 BOS
CH EXC-1CQ BM2
JUN EXC-2
Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
Hirsituvan Risto Räppääjä (m)
 

2.7.2011 Tuusula
Maria Teresa Durando, Italy (0+1)
 

INT EXC-1CQ BM1 CAC ROP

Belmex Risadinha (b)  

26.6.11 Rovaniemi INT
Lessi Chistyakova, Russia (2+2)
  CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOB
INT EXC-1, CQ, PN1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
VET EXC-1, CQ, PN2, BOB-vet
CH VG
Faidros Honesto (m)
Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
Marella Jarra (b)
Charope do Vale Negro (m)
 

19.06.2011 Pärnu, Viro INT
Tanya Ahlman - Stockmari (1+2)
  OPEN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
OPEN EXC1, BB1,CAC, CACIB, BOS, EE CH
INT EXC-1, BB2, res-CACIB
Leite Creme do Vale do Poco (m)
Sandeisan Gira Marella (b)
Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
 

18.06.2011 Pärnu, Viro INT
Jussi Liimatainen (1+2)
  INT EXC-1, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
OPEN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
OPEN VG-1 
Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
Leite Creme do Vale do Poco (m)
Sandeisan Gira Marella (b)
 

18.06.2011 Kotka INT
Loureiro Borges Manuel (1+1)
  CH EXC-1, BB1, CQ, CACIB, BOB
CH EXC-1, BM1, CQ, BOS
Chucha do Vale Negro (b)
Charope do Vale Negro (m)
 

11.6.2011 Pieksämäki
Leila Kärkäs 2+3
  JUN EXC-1 CQ BM1 CAC BOB
JUN G
JUN VG
JUN VG
OPEN G
Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
Hirsituvan Risto Räppääjä (m)
Hirsituvan Heinähattu (b)
Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
Harpa da Terra de Montoito (b)
 

28.5.2011 Varkaus
Jean-Louis Grunheid, Ranska 1+5
  CH EXC1 CQ BB1 BOB
JUN EXC1 CQ BM1 CAC BOS
VET EXC1 CQ BB3 BOB-VET
JUN EXC1 CQ BB2 CAC
JUN EXC2 CQ BB4 res-CAC
CH EXC2 CQ  
Irezumi Calor do Sol (b)
Hirsituvan Risto Räppääjä (m)
Marella Ramalhete (b)
HiIrsituvan Heinähattu (b)
Piriquita de Viamonte (b)
Sandeisan Encanta (b)
 

28.5.2011 Ruovesi
Soile Bister (0+1)
  CH EXC1 CQ BB1 BOB Hirsituvan Ruskaretki (b)  

22.5.2011 Helsinki KV
Unto Timonen (1+3)
  CH EXC-1, CQ, CACIB, BOB
INT EXC-1, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOS
JUN S
abscent
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
Caramelon All About Me (b)
Belmex Risadinha (b)
 

21.5.2011 Hamina KV
Robert Blümel (3+1)
  JUN EXC-1, CQ, CAC, BOB
JUN VG
JUN VG
abscent
Falcao's Zarina (b)
Dixon Akira (m)
Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (m)
Hulmility King of Chaos (m)
 

14.5.2011 Rauma
Esko Numijärvi (1+1)
  CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, BOB
JUN EXC-1
Hirsituvan Elosalama (m)
Jahanian Ela Morena (b)
 

14.5.2011 Äännekoski rn.
Leila Kärkäs (1+3)
  CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, BOB
INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOS
VET EXC-1, BOB-vet
JUN VG
Faidros Honesto (m)
Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
Marella Jarra (b)
Piriquita de Viamonte (b)
 

7.5.2011 Tampere
Vitor Vega, Portugali (4+6)
  JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB
OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOS, FI CH
VET EXC-1, CQ, BOB-vet
OPEN EXC-2
CH VG
CH VG
JUN EXC-2, CQ, BB4
JUN EXC-3
OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB3, res-CAC, res-CACIB
CH EXC1, CQ, BB2, CACIB
Smaughter's Artemis (b)
Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)
Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)
Belmex Namorisco (m)
Sandeisan Erudito (m)
Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
Jahanian Ela Morena (b)
Caramelon All About Me (b)
Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)
Belmex Obraprima (b)
 

7.5.2011 Dortmund, Saksa
Wilfriede Schwerm-Hahne, Saksa ( 5+6 )
  OPEN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Eurosieger 2011
JUN EXC-2
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)
 

7.5.2011 Tohmajärvi rn
Paavo Mattila ( 2+2 )
  CH EXC-1 CQ BM1 BOB
JUN EXC-1 CQ BB1 CAC BOS
VET EXC-1 CQ BB2 BOB-VET 
JUN EXC-1 CQ BM2 CAC
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
Marella Ramalhete (b)
Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
 

6.5.2011 Dortmund, Saksa
Rui Oliveira, Portugali ( 5+6 )
  OPEN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, Jahrhundertsieger 2011
JUN EXC-2
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)
 

1.5.2011 Lahti rn
Luis Garjao-Henriques( 3+5 )
  CH EXC-1 CQ BM1 BOB
JUN EXC-1 CQ BB1 CAC BOS
VET EXC-1 BOB-VET
JUN EXC-1 CQ BM2 CAC
JUN EXC-2 CQ BM3 res-CAC
JUN EXC-2
CH EXC-1 CQ BB2
JUN VG  
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Smaughter's Artemis (b)
Marella Ramalhete (b)
Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
Tagarela do Vale Negro (m)
Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)
Sandeisan Encanta (b)
HiIrsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
 

25.04.2011 Ruovesi rn
Pekka Teini ( 0+1 )
  CH EXC-1 CQ BB1 BOB Hirsituvan Ruskaretki (b)  

23.04.2011 Harjavalta group show
Tuula Savolainen ( 0+2 )
  VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOB, BOB-vet, BIS-2 vet
VET EXC-2 
Marella Acacia (b)
Marella Violino (b)
 

22.04.2011 Lahti KV
Ludmila Fintorova, SK (2+3)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOS
OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BM2, CAC, res-CACIB, FI CH
abscent
INT VG
Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
Smaraughterer's Artemis (b)
Belmex Risadinha (b)
 

17.04.2011 Västerås kr, Sweden
Tino Pehar, Kroatia (1+1)
 

VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOB, BOB-vet, S CH, NORD CH
abscent

Marella Acacia (b)
Krullets David (m)  
 

17.04.2011 Ukraina
Johan Juslin: (1+0)
  VG Charope do Vale Negro (m)  

16.04.2011 Ukraina
Jörgen Hindse (1+0)
  Cacib, BOB, UA CH Charope do Vale Negro (m)  

9.4.2011 Vaasa INT
Tapio Eerola (1+1)

  OPEN abscent
VET abscent
Leite Creme do Vale do Poco (m)
Marella Acacia (b)
 

2.4.2011 Kokemäki group show
Pekka Teini (0+2)

  VET EXC1, CQ, BB1, BO, BOB-vet
VET EXC2
Marella Acacia (b)
Marella Violino (b)
 

26.03.2011 Moskova, Venäjä
Vlasto Vojtek, Slovakia (1+3)
  CH EXC-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CH EXC-1, CAC, CACIB
JUN EXC-1, JUN-CAC, BEST of JUNIOR, RU J CH
INT EXC-1CAC, V-CACIB, RU CH
Ximena do Vale Negro (b)
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)
Iberia do Vale Negro (b)
 

26.03.2011 Moskova, Russian
Eva Nielsen, Sweden (1+3)
  CH EXC1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RU MVA, EAURASIA WINNER -11
JUN EXC-1, JUN-CAC, BEST of JUNIOR
CH EXC-1, CAC, CACIB RU CH, EAURASIA WINNER -11
INT EXC-1, CAC
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Caramelon Here I Am Dixon (b)
Ximena do Vale Negro (b)
Iberia do Vale Negro (b)
 

27.3.Korpilahti
Riitta Lahtovaara (1+1)
  OPEN EXC-1 BB1 CAC BOB FI CH
JUN H
OPEN S
JUN G
Hirsituvan Ruskaretki (b)
Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
Harpa da Terra de Montoito (m)
Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
 

12.03 2011 LVW-11 Riga Latvia
Stafberg Carl Gunnar (2+1))
  CH EXE BM1 CAC CACIB BOB LVW-11 LV CH
JUN EXE JCAC BOS  LVJW-11
OPEN EXE BM2 resCACIB  
Reawald Ronaldo (m)
Smaughterer´s Artemis (b)
Tagarela do Vale Negro (m)
 

6.3.2011 Eura
Per Kristian Andersen, Norja (3+4)
  Puppy class-1
Puppy class-1
Puppy class-2
OPEN VG
OPEN EXC
OPEN VG
VET VG
Sandeisan Habil (m)
Jahanian Ela Morena (b)
Sandeisan Heroina (b)
Leite Cereme do Vale do Poco (m)
Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro (b)
Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)
 

5.3.2011 Juuka, groupshow
Harto Stockmari (1+3)
  KÄY EXC1, CQ, BM1, BOB
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOS
VET EXC-1, CQ, BB2, BOB-vet
OPEN VG
Faidros Honesto (m)
Irezumi Vinho Verde (b)
Marella Jarra (b)
Harpa da Terra de Montoito (b)
 

20.2.2011 Panevezys, Lithuania
Elzbieta Augustyniak, Poland (1+1)
  CH EXC1 BM1 BOB CAC   LT CH
JUN EXC1 BB1 BOS JCAC   LT JCH   BALT JCH
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
Iberia do Vale Negro (b)
 

19.2 2011 Valmiera Latvia
Ludmila Nikitina, Russia (1+1)
  JUN EXC1 BB1 BOB JCAC   LV JCH
CH EXC1 BM1 BOS CAC   LV CH
Iberia do Vale Negro (b)
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (m)
 

19.2 2011 Lieto, puppy show
Säde Hohteri (1+0)
  Puppy class 1, HP, BOB-puppy Jahanian Ele Escuro (m)  

19.2 2011 Tuusniemi kr
Tina Permo (1+1)
  JUN EXC1 CQ BM1 CAC BOB
JUN EXC1 CQ BB1 CAC BOS
Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
 

13.2 2011 Tallina KV
Karl-Erik Johansson, Ruotsi (1+1)
  CH EXC/1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, EE CH, C.I.B.
JUN EXC/1, JUN-CAC, JUN-BOB, BB1,BOS, EE JCH
Irezumi Nascer do Sol (m)
Iberia do Vale Negro (b)
 

6.2.2011 Brno, Tsekki
Marie Maruskov 1+0
  CAC, Cacib, BOB Charope do Vale Negro (m)  

5.6.2011 Brno, Tsekki
Sas'a Kitanovic 1+0
  CAC, Cacib, BOB, Cz CH Charope do Vale Negro (m)  

5.2.2011 Parkano group show
Paavo Mattila (1+1)
  JUN VG
JUN S 
Hirsituvan Risto Räppääjä (m)
Hirsituvan Heinähattu (b)
 

22.01.2011 TURKU INT
Hanne Laine Jensen, Tanska (4+4)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOB
VET EXC-1, CQ, BB1, BOS, BOB-vet

OPEN EXC-1
OPEN G
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM2, res-CACIB
JUN EXC1
VET EXC-3
VET EXC-2
Faz Figura do Vale Negro (m)
Marella Acacia (b)

Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (m)
Leite Creme do Vale do Poco (m)
Marella Bombom (m)
Irezumi Vinho Branco (b)
Hirsituvan Kanerva (b)
Marella Violino (b)
 

16.1.2011 Ilomantsi group show
Soile Bister (1+1)
  JUN S
JUN G
Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)
 

9.1.2011 Kajaani
Jarmo Vuorinen (3 + 2)
  CH EXC1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOB, INT CH
JUN EXC1, CQ, BM2, CAC, JUN-ROP
JUN VG
JUN EXC1
JUN EXC2

BREEDER 1, HP, BOB-breeder
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
Hirsituvan Komea Kullervo (m)
Hirsituvan Risto Räppääjä (m)
HIrsituvan Heinähattu (b)
Hirsituvan Vilttitossu (b)

Kennel Hirsituvan
 


CHAMPION and WINNER TITLES 2010

Caramelon Here I Am Dixon RU J CH
Charope do Vale Negro Cz & UA CH
Faz Figura do Vale Negro FI CH
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska INT CH
Hirsituvan Ruskaretki FI CH
Iberia do Vale Negro EE JCH, LV JCH, LT JCH   BALT JCH
Irezumi Moinho de Vento SE CH, C.I.B.
Irezumi Nascer do Sol
EE CH, C.I.B.
Marella Acacia S CH, NORD CH
Mimoso do Vale do Juiz
LT CH, LV CH, RU CH, EAURASIA WINNER -11, Jahrhundertsieger 2011, Eurosieger 2011
Reawald Ronaldo
LVW-11, LV CH
Sandeisan Gira Marella EE CH
Smaughterer´s Artemis
LVJW-11
Ximena Do Vale Negro RU MVA, EAURASIA WINNER -11




Back to top