Results


Results

SHOW RESULTS 2010

Small smooth-haired podengo portuguese

EXC = excellent, VG = very good, G = good, S = sufficient, DIS = disqualified, CBJ = cannot be judged. JUN = junior class, INT = intermediate class, OPEN = open class, CH = champion class, VET = veteran class. BB = best b, BM = best m. BOB = best of breed, BOS = best on sex, HP=honour prize, CAC = sertication, CACIB = intl CAC


Time, place, judge
(entried ms+bes)
Result: Name of the dog (+ sex):

28.11.2010 Helsinki, puppy show
Harri Lehkonen (2+3)
5-7 month Puppy Class-1, HP, BOB-puppy

Encautom's Jackspot (b)

5-7 month Puppy Class-1 Estorian Apollo The Bright (m)
5-7 month Puppy Class-2 Kohah's Cream (m)
5-7 month Puppy Class-2 Estorian Artemis The Wild (b)
5-7 month Puppy Class-3 Stoneweiler's PP Ferrari (b)

27.11.2010 Tamper,e puppy show
Pekka Kortekangas (1+1)
5-7 month Puppy Class-1 Estorian Apollo The Bright (m)
5-7 month Puppy Class-1 Estorian Artemis The Wild (b)

7.11.2010 Lohja, puppy show
Maija Sylgren (1+1)
5-7 month Puppy class-1,HP, BOB-puppy Estorian Apollo The Bright (m)
5-7 month Puppy class-1, HP, BOS-puppy Estorian Artemis The Wild (b)

23.10.2010 Seinäjoki KV
Jarmo Vuorinen (5+9)
OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)
CH EXC-1, BM1, BOS

Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)

JUN EXC-1, BM4, res-CAC Gelo da Praia do Ribatejo (m)
INT EXC-2 Tarrurallin Casanova (m)
CH EXC-2, BM2, CAC, CACIB Boa Pinta do Vale Negro (m)
CH EXC-3, BM3, Lill Jägarens Herakles (m)
JUN EXC-1, BB2, res-CAC Geleira do Vale Negro (b)
JUN EXC-1, BB4 Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
JUN VG-3 Lill Jägarens Joella (b)
JUN G Cascais o Cacador do Coelho (b)
INT VG-1 Divertidos Ariel (b)
OPEN EXC-2, BB3, res-CACIB Encautom's Fennica (b)
OPEN G Beija Ben do Vale Negro (b)
CH EXC-1 Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)

26.9. Eckerö KV
Svarstad Birgitta, Ruotsi (0+1)
INT EXC-1 BB1 CAC CACIB BOB Encautom's Fennica (b)

25.9.2010 Karkkila
Soile Bister (2+1)
INT EXC-1, BM1, CAC, BOB Beoline Diddy (m)
JUN VG-1 Beoline Dopagan (m)
INT G Encautom's Hot Nuts (b)

19.9.2010 Hyvinkää rn
Annamaria Tarjan, Unkari (4+4)
 JUN EXC1 BM1 CAC BOB Gelo da Praia do Ribatejo (m)  
JUN EXC1 BB1 CAC BOS

Goma da Praia do Ribatejo (b)   

JUN VG2 Beoline Dopagen (m)  
INT EXC1 BM2 res-CAC Beoline Diddy (m)  
OPEN VG1 Beoline Move Salamy (m)
INT VG1 Belmex Piada (b)
OPEN POIS Beoline Decanter (b)
OPEN VG1 Tähtitaivaan Kia (b)                   

18.9.10 SVKL Päänäyttely, Lahti
Ricardo Pereira Leite, Portugal (8+11)
CH EXC-1, BM-1, BOB, BIG-3, BIS-PODENGO Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)
JUN EXC-1, BB-1, CAC, BOS, Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
VET EXC-1, BB4, BOB-vet

Tähtitaivaan Saana (b)

JUN VG-1 Divino (m)
INT EXC-1, BM-2, CAC Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)
INT VG-2 Snadifrendin Roihakan Robi (m)
OPEN G Cafto do vale Negro (m)
OPEN EXC-1, BM-4,res-CAC Kohah`s Bobby (m)
CH VG-3 Beoline Envis (m)
CH EXC-2, BM-3

Roxinol do vale Negro (m)

JUN EXC-2, BB-2,res-CAC Lucky (b)
INT VG-3 Belmex Piada (b)
INT CBJ Caramelon Best In Show  (b)
INT EXC-2 Encautom`s Fennica (b)
INT VG-4 Kohah`s Betty (b)
INT EXC-1 Snadifrendin Hertsikan Hani (b)
OPEN EXC-1, BB-3 Kohah`s Blondy (b)
OPEN abscent Lillägarens Hermione (b)
CH EXC-1 Iloinen Koira Tiitu (b)

12.9. Porvoo kr
Markku Mähönen (3+3)
CH EXC1 BM1 BOB Roxinol Do Vale Negro (m)
INT EXC1 BB1 CAC BOS Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)
JUN EXC1 BM2 CAC Gelo da Praia do Ribatejo (m)
OPEN G Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)
INT EXC2 BB2 res-CAC Encautom's Fennica (b)
JUN EXC1 BB3 Goma da Praia do Ribatejo (b)

5.9.10 Helsinki, Mastery Syysnäyttely
A.T.Stuifbergen-
Hoetjes, Netherlands (5+5)
INT EXC-1,BB1,CAC, BOB Encautom's Fennica (b)
JUN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, BOB-junior, BOS

Encautom's Made For You (m)

OPEN EXC-1, BM2, res-CAC Boa Pintaa do Vale Negro (m)
CH EXC-1, BM3 Roxinol do Vale Negro (m)
POISSA Blanco Estrella el Tesoro (m)
JUN EXC-1, BB2, res-CAC
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
JUN EXC-2, BB3 Encautom's Made to Love (b)
JUN VG-3 Encautom's Circus Maximus (b)
JUN VG-4
Beoline Decido (b)
INT VG-2

Encautom's Hot Nuts (b)

HP, BOB-breeder Kennel Encautom's

29.8  Belarus Minsk     Szepanska-Korpetta Joanna

CH EXC-1, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
OPEN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BEL CH Boa Pinta do Vale Negro (m)
JUN EXC-1, CAC Encautom's Made to Love (b)
JUN EXC-2 Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)

28.8. Belarus Winner 2010 Minsk
Khomasuridze Revaz, Russia ( 1+3)
CH EXC-1, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BEL CH,      Belarus Winner 2010 Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
OPEN EXC-1, BM1,CAC, CACIB, BOS, Belarus Winner 2010 Boa Pinta do Vale Negro (m)
JUN EXC-1, CAC, Junior Winner 2010 Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
JUN EXC-2 Encautom's Made to Love (b)

22.8.2010 Heinola
Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (3+3)
OPEN EXC1 BM1 CAC BOB Boa Pinta Do Vale Negro (m)
JUN EXC1 BB1 CAC BOS

Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)

INT EXC1 BM2 resCAC Beoline Diddy (m)
JUN VG Beoline Dopagen (m)
INT VG Encautom's Fennica (b)
INT G Beoline Dionise (b)

21.8.2010 Kouvola
Säde Hohteri (1+1)
OPEN EXC1 BM1 CAC BOB Boa Pinta Do Vale Negro (m)
INT EXC1 BB1 CAC BOS Encautom's Fennica (b)

14.8.2010 Raisio
Maija Mäkinen (1+2)
OPEN EXC-1,BB1, CAC, BOB, FI CH Blanco Estrella la Doncella (b)
INT VG Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)
OPEN VG Lill Jägarens Hermione (b)

8.8. Kuopio KV
Tuula Savolainen (5+5)
CH EXC1 BM1 CACIB BOB Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)
INT EXC1 BB1 CAC CACIB BOS

Encautom's Fennica (b)

INT EXC1 BM2 CAC resCACIB Boa Pinta Do Vale Negro (m)
JUN VG1 Blanco Estrella el Tesoro (m)
JUN VG2 Avidez (m)
JUN G Blanco Estrella el Bisonte (m)
CH EXC1 BB2 resCACIB Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
JUN VG1 Lucky (b)
JUN VG2 Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
JUN G Encautom's Made to Love (b)

7.8. Kuopio KV
Zsolt Lokodi, Romania (5+6)
JUN EXC1 BB1 CAC BOB Lucky (b)
CH EXC1 BM1 CACIB BOS

Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)

JUN EXC1 BM2 CAC Blanco Estrella el Bisonte (m)
INT EXC1 BM3 VACAC VACACIB Boa Pinta Do Vale Negro (m)
JUN EXC2 BM4 Avidez (m)
JUN EXC3 Blanco Estrella el Tesoro (m)
JUN EXC2 BB2 VACAC Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
JUN EXC3 BB3 Encautom's Made to Love (b)
CH EXC1 BB4 CACIB Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
INT VG1 Encautom's Fennica (b)
CH VG2

Iloinen Koira Tiitu (b)

HP, BOB-breeder Kennel Blanco Estrella

6.8. Kuopio KV
Marja Talvitie (5+4)
CH EXC1 BM1 CACIB BOB Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)
JUN EXC1 BB1 CAC BOS & BOB-juniori

Lucky (b)

INT EXC1 BM2 CAC resCACIB Boa Pinta Do Vale Negro (m)
JUN EXC1 BM3 resCAC Blanco Estrella el Tesoro (m)
JUN VG2 Avidez (m)
JUN CJB Blanco Estrella el Bisonte (m)
CH EXC1 BB2 CACIB Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
JUN VG2 Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
INT VG1 Encautom's Fennica (b)

24.07 Helsinki
Elina Haapaniemi (1+4)

JUN EXC-1 BB1, CAC JUN-BOB, BOB

Blanco Estrella Soleado ((b))

CH VG Roxinol Do Vale Negro (m)
JUN G Beoline Decido (b)
JUN VG-2 Divertidos Aurora (b)
INT EXC-1 BB2 res-CAC Encautoms's Fennica (b)

17.7.2010 Mäntsälä kr
Paavo Mattila (2+3)
JUN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, JUN-BOB; BOB Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
JUN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, JUN-BOS, BOS

Beoline Dopagen (m)

OPEN VG Beoline Move Salamy (m)
JUN VG Beoline Dona de Caca (b)
INT EXC-1, BB2, vara-CAC Beoline Dionise (b)
KP, BOB Kennel Beoline

4.7.2010 Forssa
Å Sjöström, Ruotsi (4+5)
JUN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB Kohah`s Blondy (b)
INT EXC-1, BM1, CAC, BOS

Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)

JUN VG Beoline Dopagen  (m)
JUN EXC-1, BM2, res-CAC
Blanco Estrella el Tesoro (m)
OPEN VG
Beoline Move Salamy (m)
JUN VG Beoline Donna de Casa (b)
JUN EXC-2, BB2, res-CAC Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
JUN EXC-3, BB3 Lucky (b)
INT G Beoline Dionise (b)

3.7.2010 Pori KV
Hassi Assenmacher, Saksa (1+2)
JUN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB

Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)

INT VG Chassellis Francois Ortegat  (m)
JUN VG-2, BB2 Blanco Estrella la Aurora (b)

26.6.2010, Denmark WW-10,
Per Iversen, Norge (4+11)
CH EXC-1, BM1, CACIB, BOB, WW-10 Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)
OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOS, WW-10 Pappas Belladonna (b)
JUN EXC-1, JWW-10

Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)

OPEN EXC-1, CAC, Vara-CACIB, DK CH Tähtitaivaan Uno (m)
OPEN EXC-1 Plushcourt Tostao (m)
CH EXC-2 Habito da Terra de Montoito (m)
JUN EXC-2 Beoline Wacy (b)
JUN EXC-3 Kohah's Blondy (b)
JUN EXC-4 Baqueta Bambu Coracao de Boi (b)
OPEN EXC-2 Cavilha With Blevwil (b)
CH EXC-1 Tähtitaivaan Diana (b)
CH EXC-2 Cayenne (b)
CHEXC-3 Faidros Santa Clara-a-Velha (b)
CH EXC-4 Chasellis Ella Christiansen (b)
VG Baixinha o Cacador do Coelho (b)

20.06.2010 Kotka KV
Tino Pehar, Kroatia (1+2)
CH EXC-1 BM1 CACIB BOB Roxinol Do Vale Negro (m)
INT EXC-1 BB1 CAC CACIB BOS

Encautom's Fennica (b)

JUN VG Tähtitaivaan Pernilla (b)

13.06.2010 Tuuri
Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (1+2)
INT EXC-1 BM1 CAC BOB

Boa pinta do Vale Negro (m)

JUN VG-1 Lill Jägarens Ihq (b)
JUN G Lucky(b)
OPEN G Lill Jägarens Femma (b)

12.06.2010 Orivesi
Elena Spector, Argentiina
JUN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB Lucky (b)
INT EXC-1 BM1 CAC BOS Boa pinta do Vale Negro (m)
Puppy class-1, HP, BB1, BOB-puppy

Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)

JUN VG-1 Lill Jägarens Ihq (b)
OPEN VG-2 Lill Jägarens Femma (b)

05.06.10 Tallinna, Estonia KV Eestin Voittaja
Lisbeth Mach,
Sveitsi (1+2)
BB1, jun-CAC, BOB-jun, EEJW-10, EEW-10, BOB Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)
BM1, cacib, EEW-10, BOS Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)
BB2, CAC, cacib, EE CH, C.I.B Tähtitaivaan Diana (b)

30.5.2010 Järvenpää KR,
Esko Nummijärvi (2+2)
OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB, FI CH

Viva Finlandia Do Vale Negro (b)

INT VG Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)
CH VG Roxinol Do Vale Negro (m)
INT EXC1 BB2 res-CAC Encautom's Fennica (b)

30.5.2010 Joensuu KV
Kornelia Butrimova Liettua
(0+3)
CH EXC-1, BB1, CACIB, BOB Blanco Estrella Pepita  (b)
Puppy class-1, KP,BOB-puppy

Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)

JUN EXC-1, BB2, CAC Encautom`s Made to Love  (b)

29.5.2010 Joensuu kr
Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
(0+3)
CH EXC-1, BB1, BOB Blanco Estrella Pepita  (b)
Puppy class-1, KP,BOB-puppy

Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)

JUN EXC-1, BB2, CAC Encautom`s Made to Love  (b)

23.5.2010 Helsinki KV,
Aptus

Säde Hohtari (6+1)
CH EXC1 BM1 CACIB BOB
INT EXC1 BB1 CAC CACIB BOS
JUN EXC1 BM3 CAC & Royal Canin JUN BOB

abscent
INT VG
OPEN EXC1 BM4 res-CAC
CH EXC2 BM2 vaCACIB
Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)
Encautom's Fennica (b)
Sanadifrendin Roihikan Robi (m)

Tähtitaivaan Pyry (m)
Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)
Nelson (m)
Roxinol Do Vale Negro (m)

22.5.2010 Oulainen, rn.
Rainer Vuorinen (1+1)
OPEN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, FI CH, BOB
INT EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOS
Lill Jägarens Herakles (m)
Beija Bem do Vale Negro (b)

16.5. Mynämäki
Margaret Martin, Irlanti (0+4)
JUN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB Kohah's Blondy (b)
Puppy class-1, KP, BOB-Puppy

Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)

Puppy class-2 Entautom's Mistake In This Case (b)
JUN EXC-2, BB2, vara-CAC Tähtitaivaan Carita (b)

16.5. Riihimäki puppy show
Unto Timonen (0+1)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy Encautom's Made to love (b)

15.5. Rauma
Saija Juutilainen (3+3)
JUN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, BOB Beoline Dopagen (m)
Puppy class-1, KP, BOB-Puppy Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Puppy class-1,KP, BOS

Avidez (m)

OPEN VG-1 Beoline Move Salamy (m)
Puppy class-2 Adaga (b)
JUN VG-1 Tähtitaivaan Carita (b)

15.5 Tuomarinkartano, HVK:n puppy show
Teija Salmi-Aalto (0+1)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy Encautom's Made to love (b)

13.5. Hollola puppy show
Säde Hohteri (0+1)
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy Encautom's Made to love (b)

9.5.2010 Salo
Maija Mäkinen (4+3)
CH EXC1 BM1 BOB
JUN EXC1 BB1 CAC BOS
Puppy class 1 HP BOB-puppy

JUN VG-1
JUN DIS
OPEN G

INT EXC1 BB2 resCAC
Roxinol Do Vale Negro (m)
Beoline Dionise (b)
Encautom's Mistake In This Case (b)

Beoline Dopagen (m)
Tähtitaivaan Pyry (m)
Beoline Move Salamy (m)

Encautom's Fennica (b)

2.5. Mouhijärvi rn.
Harto Stockmari
JUN EXC-1, BB1 CAC, BOB
Puppy Class-1, HP, BOB-puppy
Puppy Class-1, HP, BOS-puppy
Puppy Class3
Puppy Class2
Tähtitaivaan Carita (b)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Avidez (m)
Adaga (b)
Blanco Estrella la Aurora (b)

1.5. Hollola rn.
Jaana Hartus
JUN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB
Puppy Class-1, HP1, BOB-puppy
Puppy Class-1, HP, BOS-puppy

JUN VG-1
Lucky (b)
Avidez (m)
Adaga (b)

Tähtitaivaan Carita (b)

24.4.2010 Lahti KV
Outi Piisi-Putta (4+3)
JUN EXC1 BB1 CAC BOB
JUN EXC1 BM1CAC BOS                

CH EXC1 BM2 CACIB 
VH EXC2 BM3 VA-CA
INT EXC1 BM4 res-CAC

JUN EXC2 BB2 res-CAC
INT VG1                       
 
HP 1 BOB-breeder
Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)
Divino (m)

Roxinol do Vale Negro (m)
Tähtitaivaan Gäksätin (m)
Tähtitaivaan Wiktor (m)

Tähtitaivaan Carita (b)
Encautom´s Fennica (b)

Kennel Tähtitaivaan

17.4.2010, Vaasa KV
Tapio Eerola (3+4)
JUN EXC 1, CAC BM1, BOB, BIG-4

OPEN S
CH EXC 1, BM2, CACIB

Puppy class 1
JUN VG-1
JUN G
JUN G
Boa Pinta do Vale Negro (m)

Lill Jägarens Gapo (m)
Vasco da Gama do Vale Negro (m)

Geleira do Vale Negro (b)
Barbara Branca Coracao De Boi (b)
Lill Jägarens Ihq (b)
Divertidos Ariel (b)

10.4.10 Rakvere
Kirsti Louhi
JUN EXC-1 JCAC JBOB BOB BIG-4, EE & BALT JCH  Encautom's Fennica (b)

4.4.10 Lappeenranta kr
Dagmar Klein, Romania (1+0)
JUN EXCI-1, BM1, CAC, BOB Divino (m)

28.03.2010 Helsiki Kaapelitehtaan puppyshow
Ulla af Heurlin
Puppy class-1 (5-7kk) HP BM1 BOB-puppy
Puppy class-1 (7kk-9kk) HP BB1 BOS

Puppy class-2 (5-7kk) BM2
Puppy class-1 (5-7kk) HP BB2
Puppy class-2 (5-7kk) BB3
Puppy class-3 (5-7kk) BB4

POISSA (7kk-9kk)

HP BOS-breeder
Blanco Estrella el Tesoro (m)
Encautom`s Made to Love (b)

Blanco Estrella el Bisonte (m)
Blanco Estrella la Aurora (b)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Encautom`s Circus Maximus (b)

Beoline Decido  (b)

Kennel Blanco Estrella

Latvia Riga  28.3.2010
Jorgen Hindse, Tanska
JCAC PP BOB LV JW-10, LV JCH Encautom's Fennica (b)

20.3.2010 Tampere KV
Rony Doedijns, Hollanti
(7+5)
CH EXC-1BB1 CACIB BOB
JUN EXC-1 BB1 CAC BOS

JUN VG-1
JUN VG-2
INT VG-1
OPEN VG-1
CH VG-2
CH VG-3

JUN VG-1
JUN VG-3
INT EXC-1 BB2 VACAC CACIB
OPEN G

HP BOB-breeder
Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)
Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)

Divino (m)
Tähtitaivaan Kevin (m)
Chasselli's Francois Ortegat (m)
Nelson (m)
Roxinol De Vale Negro (m)
Habito Da Terra De Montoito (m)

Tähtitaivaan Carita (b)
Kohah's Blondy (b)
Encautom's Fennica (b)
Lill Jägarens Hermione (b)

Kennel Tähtitaivaan

14.3.10 Vilna,
Liettua KV

Jorqen Hindse Tanska
JCAC, BOB, Vilna JW 2010 Encautom's Fennica (b)

13.3.10 Vilna,
Liettua KV

Leni Finne
JCAC, BOB, LTU JW 2010, LTU JCH Encautom's Fennica (b)

20.2.10 Tuusniemi
Hassi Assenmacher,
Saksa (1+0)
OPEN EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB, FI & POHJ CH , BIG-3 Habito da Terra de Montoito (m)

6.2.10 Eno
Harry Tast
(1+0)
INT EXC-1 BM1 CAC BOB J Funny Chance One And Only (m)

23.1.10 Turku KV
Lotte Jörgensen, Tanska
CH EXC-1 BM1 CACIB BOB
INT EXC-1 BB1 CAC CACIB BOS
Puppy class-1 HP BOB-puppy

JUN EXC-1 BM2 CAC
JUN EXC-2 BM3 varaSert
JUN EXC-3 BM4
OPEN EXC-1

JUN EXC-1 BB2 varaCAC
JUN VG-2
JUN VG-3
OPEN EXC-1 BB3 varaCACIB
Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)
Encautom's Fennica (b)
Kohah's Blondy (b)

Tähtitaivaan Pyry (m)
Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)
Snadifrendi Roihikan Robi (m)
Nelson (m)

Tähtitaivaan Carita (b)
Encautom's Are You Nuts (b)
Belmex Piada (b)
Lill Jägarens Femma (b)

CHAMPION and WINNER TITLES 2010

FI & POHJ CH Habito da Terra de Montoito
Vilna JW 2010,LTU JW 2010, LTU JCH, LV JW-10, LV JCH Encautom's Fennica
FI CH Lill Jägarens Herakles
FI CH Viva Finlandia do Vale Negro
EEJW-10, EEW-10, JWW-10 Tähtitaivaan Kielo
EEW-10, WW-10 Tähtitaivaan Häksätin
EE CH, C.I.B Tähtitaivaan Diana
FI CH Blanco Estrella la Doncella
BEL CH,  Belarus Winner 2010 Blanco Estrella Pepita
Belarus Winner 2010, BEL CH Boa Pinta do Vale Negro
Junior Winner Belarus 2010 Blanco Estrella Soleado



Back to top