Results


Results

SHOW RESULTS 2011

Small smooth-haired podengo portuguese

EXC = excellent, VG = very good, G = good, S = sufficient, DIS = disqualified, CBJ = cannot be judged.
JUN = junior class, INT = intermediate class, OPEN = open class, CH = champion class, VET = veteran class.
BB = best bitch, BM = best male. BOB = best of breed, BOS = best on sex, HP=honour prize, CAC = sertication, CACIB = intl CAC, CQ = sertication qualified

Time, place,
judge
(entried males+bitches)
  Result: Name of the dog (+ sex):  
7.8.11 Kuopio INT
Ekaterina Senashenko, Russia (0+1)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Roosa (b)  

31.07.2011 Denmark
Anne Indergaard, Norway (0+1)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)  

30.07.2011 Denmark
Krystyna Opara, Poland(0+1)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)  

29.07.2011 Denmark
Davida Brown, New Zeland (0+1)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)  

28.07.2011 Denmark
Harry Tast (0+1)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)  

23.07.2011 Tornio INT
Lars Adeheimer, Sweden (1+1)
  CH EXC1, CQ, BB1, CACIB, BOB
JUN EXC1
Beija Bem do Vale Negro (b)
Podenero Suntoucher (m)
 

17.07.2011 Oulu INT
Soile Bister (2+8)
  INT EXC1 CQ BB1 CAC CACIB BOB
CH EXC1 CQ BM1 CACIB BOS
JUN DIS
JUN G
JUN VG
INT abscent
OPEN VG
OPEN EXC1 CQ BB4 res-CAC
CH EXC2 CQ BB3
CH EXC1 CQ BB2 res-CACIB
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Plushcourt Lapis (u)
Podenero Suntoucher (u)
Blushcourt Avanti (b)
Tassurallin Dooris (b)
Roosa   (b)
Tassurallin Big Bertha (b)
Tassurallin Caramel (b)
Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
Beija Bem do Vale Negro (b)
 

16.07.2011 Oulu INT
Raisa Savander (2+7)
INT EXC1 CQ BB1 CAC CACIB BOB
CH EXC1 CQ BM1 CACIB BOS
JUN EXC1 CQ BM2 CAC BOS-jun
JUN EXC1 CQ BB4 BOS-jun
JUN EXC2
OPEN EXC2 CQ
OPEN EXC1 CQ BB3 res-CAC
CH EXC2 CQ
CH EXC1 CQ BB2 res-CACIB
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Plushcourt Lapis (m)
Podenero Suntoucher (m)
Plushcourt Avanti (b)
Tassurallin Dooris (b)
Tassurallin Big Bertta (b)
Tassurallin Caramel (b)
Beija Bem do Vale Negro (b)
Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
 

10.07.2011 Lammi group show
Roberto Schill, Romania (0+2)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOB
OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB2, res-CAC
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Tassurallin Big Bertha (b)
 

10.7.2011 Kemi group show
Hannu Talvi (1+1)
  JUN EXC-1, CQ, CAC, BOB
OPEN EXC-1, CQ, CAC, BOS, FI CH
Podenero Suntoucher (m)
Beija Bem do Vale Negro (b)
 

9.07.2011 Pariisi, France world winner
Carla Molinari (7+6)
  INT EXC-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
JUN EXC-1, BOB-jun

INT abscent
INT EXC-1
OPEN EXC--3
OPEN VG-4
OPEN EXC-1, res-CAC
OPEN EXC-1, CAC, res-CACIB
CH EXC-1, CACIB

JUN Abscent
OPEN EXC-3
OPEN EXC-2
OPEN EXC-1, res-CAC, res-CACIB
Bonita de Vale do Criz (b)
Plushcourt Applause (b)

Faidros Aborigo (m)
Gelado da Praia do Ribatejo (m)
Kohah's Bobby (m)
Plushcourt Beelzebub (m)
Plushcourt Genie (m)
Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (m)
Plushcourt Leao (m)

Pappas Chanel de Leslie (b)
Duchesse da Praia do Ribatejo (b)
Plushcourt Godsend (b)
Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)
 

3.7.2011 Kokkola INT
Dimitris Antonopoulos  (1+7)
 

JUN EXC-1 CQ BB1 CAC BOB
abscent
INT EXC-1 CQ BB2 res-CAC CACIB
abscent
abscent
abscent
abscent
CH EXC-1 CQ BB3

Divertidos Bianca (b)
Elo (m)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Geleira do Vale Negro    (b)
Divertidos Ariel  (b)
Iloinenkoira Tilda  (b)
Tofine  (b)
Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
 

2.7.2011 Tuusula
Maria Teresa Durando, Italia (2+6)
 

CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1 BOB
INT EXC-1 CQ BB1 CAC BOS
HP, BOB-puppy
JUN EXC-1 CQ BB 4
JUN VG
OPEN EXC-2
OPEN EXC-1 CQ BB2 res-CAC
CH EXC-1 CQ BB3

Roxinol Do Vale Negro (m)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Snadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi  (u)
Plushcourt Avanti (b)
Tassurallin Dooris (b)
Tassurallin Big Bertha (b)
Tassurallin Caramel (b)
Encautom`s Fennica (b)
 

19.06.2011 Pärnu, Viro INT
Tanya Ahlman - Stockmari (1+2)
 

CH EXC-1. BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, EE CH, PÄ V-11, I.N.T.(C.I.B.)
OPEN VG
abscent

Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
Chassellis Francois Ortegat (u)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
 

18.06.2011 Pärnu, Viro INT
Jussi Liimatainen (1+2)
  INT EXC-1, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
OPEN EXC-1, BM1, CAC, BOS, EE CH
CH EXC-1, BB2, res-CACIB
Blanco Estrella Soleado   (b)
Chassellis Francois Ortega (u)
Blanco Estrella Pepita   (b)
 

17.06.2011 Pärnu, Viro INT
Saija Juutilainen (0+2)
  INT EXC-1, BB1, CAC, BOB
CH EXC-1, BB2, vara-CAC
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
 

22.5.2011 Helsinki INT
Unto Timonen (1+2)
  CH EXC-1, CQ, CACIB, BOB
CH EXC-1, CQ, CACIB, BOS
INT EXC-1, CQ, BB2, CAC, res-CACIB
Roxinol do Vale Negro (m)
Encautom's Fennica (b)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
 

21.5.2011 Hamina INT
Robert Blümel (1+1)
  CH EXC-1, CQ, CACIB, BOB
OPEN VG 
Encautom's Fennica (b)
Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)
 

15.5.2011 Överkalix, Ruotsi.
Zorica Salijevic (1+1)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOB
OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BM1, BOS, S CH
Faidros Alagoa (b)
Lill Jägarens Herakles (m) 
 

14.5.2011 Rauma
Esko Numijärvi (2+1)
 

INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOB
JUN VG
INT VG
JUN EXC-1

Blanco Estrella Soleado (m)
Lill Jägarens Jackpot (m)
Encautom`s Made For You (m)
Divertidos Bianca (b)
 

7.5.2011 Tampere
Vitor Vega, Portugali
  CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOB
JUN EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOS
INT EXC-1, CQ, BM2, CAC, res-CACIB
CH EXC-2, BM3
JUN EXC-3
INT EXC-1, CQ, BB2, res-CAC, CACIB
CH EXC-1, CQ, BB3, res-CACIB
CH EXC-2, BB4
Roxinol do Vale Negro (m)
Kohah's Candy (b)
Gelo Da Praia Do Ribatejo (m)
Beoline Envis (m)
Encautom`s Spot On (b)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Encautom`s Fennica (b)
Tähtiaivaan Kielo (b)
 

1.5.2011 Lahti rn.
Luis Gorjao-Henriques (5+10)
  CH EXC-1, BM1, CQ, ROP
INT EXC-1, BB1, CQ, CAC, VSP
JUN EXC-1, BM3, CQ, vara-CAC
JUN DIS
INT VG
OPEN EXC-1, PU2, CQ, CAC
JUN VG
JUN VG
INT EXC-3
INT EXC-2, CQ, BB4
INT VG
OPEN VG
OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB2, CAC
OPEN EXC-2, CQ, BB3
abscent

HP, BOB-breedes

Tähtitaivaan Häksätin  (m)
Tähtitaivaan Odessa (b)
Estorian Apollo The Bright (m)
Tähtitaivaan Gabriel (m)
Avidez (m)
Tähtitaivaan Wiktor (m)
Estorian Artemis The Wild (b)
Tähtitaivaan Gina (b)
Adaga (b)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Lucky (b)
Encautom's Hot Nuts (b)
Tähtitaivaan Carita (b)
Tähtitaivaan Pihla (b)
Tähtitaivaan Helmi (b)

Kennel Tähtitaivaan

 

25.04 2011 Ruovesi rn.
Pekka Teini (1+2)
  OPEN EXC-1 CAC BOB FI CH
JUN EXC-1
JUN VG
Beoline Move Salamy (m)
Beoline Cerejeira (b)
Beoline flower (b)
 

24.04 2011 Lappeenranta INT
Leni Finne (3+2)
  OPEN EXC-1 CQ BM1 CAC CACIB BOB
CH EXC-1 CQ BB1 CACIB BOS
INT EXC-1 CQ BB2 CAC
Gelo da Praia do Ribatejo (m)
Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)
Tähtitaivaan Odessa (b)
 

22.04.2011 Lahti INT
Ludmila Fintorova, SK (4+8)
  CH EXC-1 CQ BB1 CACIB BOB
CH EXC-1 CQ BM1 CACIB BOS
OPEN VG
OPEN EXC-1 CQ BM2 CAC res-CACIB
CH EXC-2 CQ BM3
JUN EXC-1 CQ BB4 res-CAC
JUN VG
INT EXC-1 CQ
INT abscent
OPEN EXC-2 CQ
OPEN EXC-1 CQ BB3 CAC
CH EXC-2 CQ BB2 res-CACIB 
Encautom's Fennica (b)
Roxinol Do Vale Negro (m)
Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)
Gelo Da Praia Do Ribatejo (m)
Plushcourt Lapis (m)
Encautom's Jackpot (b)
Tähtitaivaan Gina (b)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Encautom's Made To Love (b)
Tassurallin Big Bertha (b)
Tassurallin Caramel (b)
Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)
 

17.04.2011 Västerås kr, Sweden
Tino Pehar, Kroatia (2+3)
 

OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOB, SCH
JUN G
INT EXC-1
JUN EXC-1
JUN EXC-2

Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)
Faidros Adorigo (m)
Engahöjdens Endless Love (m)
Stoneweiler`s Pp Porsche Carrera (b)
Faidros Alagoa (b)
 

9.4.2011 Vaasa INT
Tapio Eerola (3+5)
  CH EXC-1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, FI CH
OPEN EXC-1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
JUN EXC-1
JUN VG
INT EXC-1
abscent
abscent
abscent
Boa Pinta do Vale Negro (m)
Lill Jägarens Ihq (b)
Elo (m)
Iloinen koira Väinö (m)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Divertidos Ariel (b)
Geleira do Vale Negro (b)
Lill Jägarens Joella (b)
 

3.4.2011 Lohja Puppy show
Hilkka Salohalla (2+0)

  Puppy class 1, HP, BOB-puppy, BIG-3 Snadifrendi Hagiksen Hemmo (m)  

2.4.2011 Kokemäki group show
Pekka Teini (0+1)

  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOB Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)  

27.3.Korpilahti
Riitta Lahtovaara (0+1)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOB Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)  

20.3.2011 Vilna, Liettua
Leila Kärkäs (1+0)
  OPEN EXC, PU1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)  

19.3.2011 Vilna, Liettua
Galina Zhuk, Belarus (1+0)
  OPEN EXC, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, LT W-11 Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)  

20.3.2011 Lohja, pentunäyttely
Esa Ruotsalainen (2+0)
  Puppy class 1 HP BOB-puppy
Puppy class 2 HP
Snadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (m)
Encautom's Hole in One (m)
 

12.03 2011 LVW-11 Riga Latvia
Stafberg Carl Gunnar (1+1))
  OPEN EXE CAC CACIB BOB LVW-11
OPEN EXE CAC CACIB BOS LVW-11 LV CH  
Gelo da Praia do Ribatejo (m)
Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b)
 

6.3.2011 Eura
Per Kristian Andersen, Norja (1+6)
  OPEN EXC1, CAC, BOB, FI CH
PEK1, KP, BOB-puppy
OPEN VG
JUN EXC1
JUN G
INT EXC1 CQ vara-CAC
Tähtitaivaan Kielo (b) 
Encautom's Spot On (b)
Chassellis Francois Ortegat (m)
Lill Jägarens Joyce (b)
Stoneweiler's Pp Ferrari (b)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
 

5.3.2011 Juuka, group show
Harto Stockmari (0+1)
  JUN EXC1 CQ BB1 CAC BOB Roosa (b)  

20.2.2011 Panevezys Liettua
Elzbieta Augustyniak Puola (0+1)
  CH EXC1 BB1 BOB CAC   LT CH   BALT CH Encautom's Fennica (b)  

19.2 2011 Valmiera Latvia
Ludmila Nikitina, Venäjä (0+1)
  CH EXC1 BB1 BOB CAC   LV CH Encautom's Fennica (b)  

19.2 2011 Tuusniemi kr
Tina Permo (0+1)
  JUN EXC1 CQ BB1 CAC BOB Roosa (b)  

6.2.2011 Keuruu rn
Harry Tast (0+1)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOB Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)  

5.2.2011 Parkano rn
Paavo Mattila (0+2)
  INT EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, BOB
Puppy class 1, HP, BOB-puppy
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Encautom's Spot On (b)
 

22.01.2011 TURKU KV
Hanne Laine Jensen, Tanska (3+10)
  CH EXC-1, CQ, BB1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, FI CH
CH EXC-1, CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOS
PEK-1 KP, BOB-puppy

INT VG
INT EXC-1
JUN EXC-1
INT EXC-I
INT EXC-1, CQ, BB2, res-CAC, res-CACIB
INT G
INT G
INT VG
OPEN VG
OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BB3
Encautom's Fennica (b)
Plushcourt Lapis (m)
Tessy (b)

Beoline Diddy (m)
Kohah's Bobby (m)
Beoline Lirio (b)
Beoline Dionise (b)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Kohah's Blondy (b)
Lucky (b)
Tassurallin Caramelo (b)
Maca do Vale do Cutileiro (b)
Tassurallin Big Bertha (b)
 

16.01.2011 Slovenia, Ljubljana
Mag Maja Korosec, Slovenia (1 +3)
  JUN EXC-1, BB1,CAC, BOB, SI JW-11,
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy
INT DIS (in wrong class)
CH EXC-1, BB2, CACIB, SI W-11
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Genete de Viamonte (m)
Boazona de Vale do Criz (b)
Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
 

15.01.2011 Slovenia, Ljubljana
Barbka Novak, Slovenia (1 +3)
  JUN EXC-1,BB1, CAC, BOB
Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy
JUN EXC-2,BB3
CH EXC-1, BB2, CAC, CACIB, SI CH
Boazona de Vale do Criz (b)
Genete de Viamonte (m)
Blanco Estrella Soleado (b)
Blanco Estrella Pepita (b)
 

15.1.2011, Lohja Puppycup
Jarmo Vuorinen (1 +1)
  Puppy class-1, HP, BOB-puppy
Puppy class-1, HP, BOS-puppy
Estorian Apollo The Bright (m)
Estorian Artemis The Wild (b)
 

9.1.2011, Kajaani
Jarmo Vuorinen (0 +1)
  JUN EXC-1, JUN-BOB Roosa (b)  


CHAMPION and WINNER TITLES 2011
Beija Bem do Vale Negro FI CH
Beoline Move Salamy FI CH
Blanco Estrella Pepita SI CH, SI W-11, EE CH, PÄ V-11, I.N.T.(C.I.B.)
Blanco Estrella Soleado SI JW-11,
Boa Pinta do Vale Negro FI CH
Chassellis Francois Ortegat LT W-10, EE CH
Encautom's Fennica FI CH, LV MVA, LT MVA   BALT MVA
Gelo da Praia do Ribatejo
LVW-11
Lill Jägarens Herakles
S CH
Tähtitaivaan Kielo FI & S & LV CH, LVW-11



Back to top