Results


Results

 

OPEN SHOW of PODENGOS

RIIHIMÄKI 29.8.2009
Judge: Gabriela Veiga


BIS Roxinol Do Vale Negro (small s-h)
BIS-puppy Bem Haja do Vale Negro (small w-h)
BIS-veteraani Tähtitaivaan Saana (small s-h)

ALL RESULTS BY CLASS


PUPPIES
CLASS All results
5-7kk, urokset  
Divertidos Aladdin
Snadifrendi Vartsikan Vallu
Tähtitaivaan Pyry
2.
abscent
1. + HP, BM1-puppy, BOB-puppy
9-7kk, urokset  
Boa Pinta do Vale Negro
1. + HP, BM2-puppy
5-7kk, nartut  
Barbaca Branca
Divertidos Ariel
Divertidos Aurora
Lill Jägarens Ihq
Snadifrendi Hertsikan Hani
4.
1. + HP, BB1-puppy, BOS-puppy
3.
2. + HP
5.
7-9kk, nartut  
Tassurallin Caramel
abscent
MALES

CLASS All results
Junior class  
Chasellis Francois Ortegat
Encautom's Just Nuts
1. + HP, BM4
2.
Intermediate class  
Tähtitaivaan Alexander
1.
Open class  
Beoline Envis
Encautom's Riddikulus
Gafro do Vale Negro
Lill Jägarens Foxy
Vasco da Gama do Vale Negro
4.
3.
-
1. + HP, BM3
2. + HP
Champion class  
Roxinol do Vale Negro
1. + HP, BM1, BOB, BIS1

BITCHES
CLASS All results
Junior class  
Encautom's Fennica
Encautom's Hot Nuts
1. + HP, BB2
2.
Intermediate class  
Lill Jägarens Hermione
Viva Finlandia do Vale Negro
2. + HP
1. + HP,BB1, BOS
Open class  
Blanco Estrella Pumpula
Iloinen Koira Tiitu
Lill Jägarens Femma
Tassurallin Big Bertha
3.
4.
1. + HP, BB3
2. + HP
Using class  
Tähtitaivaan Emma
Tähtitaivaan Helmi
1. HP
abscent
Champion class  
Lill Jägarens Funny
Tähtitaivaan Janina
Tähtitaivaan Minni
Tähtitaivaan Unelma
2.
1. + HP, BB4
3.
4.
Veteran class  
Tähtitaivaan Saana 1.+ HP, BOB-VET, BIS-VET


PUPPIES
CLASS All results
5-7kk, urokset  
Hulmility King of Chaos 1. + HP, BM1-puppy, BOS-puppy
5-7kk, nartut  
Favorita do Vale do Cutileiro
1. + HP, BB2-puppy
7-9kk, nartut  
Bem Haja do Vale Negro 1. + HP, BB1-puppy, BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy
MALES

CLASS All results
Junior class  
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska
Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky
2.
1.
Intermediate class  
Readwald Ronaldo abscent
Open class  
Belmex Belisco
Belmex Namorisco
Faro da Terra de Montoito
Jahanian Cosimo
3.
1. + HP, BM2
4.
2. + HP
Using class  
Faidros Honesto
Irezumi Moinho de Vento
Sandeisan Caramelo
1. + HP, BM4
2.
3.
Champion class  
Irezumi Nascer do Sol
Sandeisan Erudito
1. + HP, BM1, BOB
2. + HP + BM3

BITCHES
CLASS All results
Junior class  
Chucha do Vale Negro
Hirsituvan Hymyhuuli
1. + HP, BB4
2.
Intermediate class  
Jahanian Donzela
Sandeisan Gengibre
Ximena do Vale Negro
3.
2.
1. + HP, BB3
Open class  
Harpa da Terra de Montoito
Belmex Gracinha
Maca do Vale do Cutileiro
1.
abscent
2.
Using class  
Sandeisan Delicia 1. + HP
Champion class  
Belmex Bolota
Gina da Terra de Montoito
Irezumi Calor do Sol
Sandeisan Encanta
Sandeisan Fumaca
3.
1. + HP, BB1, BOS
abscent
2. + HP, BB2
4.
Veteran class  
Hirsituvan Kanerva
Marella Ramalhete
abscent
1.+ HP, BOB-VET


MALES

CLASS All results
Using class  
Caramelo 1. + HP, BM, BOS

BITCHES
CLASS All results
Junior class  
Cerejaa 1. + HP, BB2
Champion class  
Maria de Abrantorto 1. + HP, BB1, BOB


BITCHES
CLASS All results
Champion class  
Vehkakallion Domitila 1. + HP, BOB


CLASS  
Best Head  
Maria De Abrantorto (b) medium smooth-haired
Best couple  
Roxinol do Vale Negro (m)/
Encautom's Fennica (b)
small smooth-haired
Best generation  
Fairdos Honesto (m) /
Irezumi Nascer do Sol (m) /
Hirsituvan Hassunhauska (m)
small wire-haired
Breedes Class  
Do Vale Negro (small w-h)
Do Vale Negro (small s-h)
Encautom's (small s-h)
Hirsituvan (small w-h)
Lill Jägarens (small s-h)
3.
1.
4..
5.
2.
Offspring class  
Faro da Terra de Montoito (m) small wire-haired



Back to top