Suomen Portugalinpodengot ry
Header

Maastojuoksutulokset 2017

Pvm / SijoitusKisa / Koira AEFINYHT.Muu
29.05.2017MOSH Relax / Suomen Portugalinpodengojen Maastomestaruus 2017
PP
1.Mioamor's Easy Riderpsk u242203445
2.Tähtitaivaan Dollypsk n223218441SPPMM-17
3.Lill Jägarens Quattropsk u229210439
4.Feuer Frei Iron Skypsk u230207437
5.Mioamor's Speechless v Lady Gagapsk n205209414
6.Crossoak Pastel de belempkk u221190411
7.Tähtitaivaan Gloriapsk n212188400
8.Mioamor's One For My Babypsk n220125345
9.Lill Jägarens Queeniepsk n6060
PK
1.Alexandra's Heritage Elegantekkk n224210434SPPMM-17
2.Stagedog Pisteira Éricakkk n224190414
3.Alexandra's Heritage Cinamomokkk n210176386
27.08.2017SMM / SVKLMM Hämeenkyrö
PP
1.Dixon Curiopkk n241207448SMM-17
2.Tähtitaivaan Dollypsk n178245423
3.Feuer Frei Iron Skypsk u240149389Ylituomarin vintyt-pokaali
("päivän epäonnisin suorittaja")
4.Lill Jägarens Quattropkk u2290229
5.Tähtitaivaan Gloriapsk n1850185
6. Crossoak Pastel de Belempkk u46046