Suomen Portugalinpodengot ry
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2015 – Pieni karkeakarvainen

 

06.12.2015 Helsinki Voittaja-15 KV (15+14)tuomari Annette Bystrup Tanska
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP V-15Smaughterer's Cristal (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP V-15Smaughterer's Fellow (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-CACIBMimoso do Vale do Juiz (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBSandeisan Kalandria (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTKisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN3Olimpia do Vale Negro (n)
VAL ERI-3 SA PU4Dixon Bauer (u)
VAL ERI-3 SA PN4Just For You Of Great Promise (n)
VET ERI-1 SA ROP-VET VV-15Irezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VET VV-15Irezumi Calor do Sol (n)
JUN ERI-1 JV-15Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
JUN ERI-1 JV-15Dixon Ellen (n)
JUN ERI-2Irezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
JUN ERI-2Irezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
JUN ERI-3Irezumi Viking Gunnolf (u)
NUO ERI-2 SA vara-SERTBjörkbygdens Solstråla (n)
NUO ERI-3Bonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
NUO ERI-4Bonk's Bombon Bailanto (n)
NUO EHKisamorin Panthera Onca (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA vara-SERTCaramelon American Idol (u)
AVO EH-2Caramelon Must be Magic (u)
VAL ERI-4 SACaroco de Viamonte (u)
VAL ERI SAGerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
VAL ERI SAIrezumi Borla do Norte (u)
VAL ERI SAMarella Lago (u)
VAL ERI-4 SAHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VAL ERIIrezumi Vinho Verde (n)
VAL ERIKimsar Bling Bling (n)
VET ERI-2Sandeisan Erudito (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaIrezumi
05.12.2015 Helsinki Winner-15 KV (13+15)tuomari Elisabet Janzon Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP HeW-15Smaughterer's Cristal (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP HeW-15Dixon Bauer (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-CACIBSmaughterer's Fellow (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBJust For You Of Great Promise (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERT HeJW-15Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 SERT HeJW-15Dixon Ellen (n)
VAL ERI-3 SA PU4Caroco de Viamonte (u)
JUN NUO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTBjörkbygdens Solstråla (n)
VET ERI-1 SA ROP-VET HeVW-15Irezumi Calor do Sol (n)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VET HeVW-15Sandeisan Caramelo (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA vara-sertIrezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
JUN ERI-2Irezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
JUN ERI-3Dixon Divine (n)
NUO ERI-1Kisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
NUO ERI-2Bonk's Bombon Bailanto (n)
NUO ERI-3Bonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
NUO ERI-4Kisamorin Panthera Onca (n)
NUO EHSandeisan Joia
AVO ERI-1Caramelon American Idol (u)
VAL ERI-3 SAHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VAL ERI-4Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
VAL ERI-4Irezumi Vinho Verde (n)
VAL ERIIrezumi Borla do Norte (u)
VAL ERIMarella Lago (u)
VAL ERIPenni do Vale do Juiz (u)
VAL ERIKimsar Bling Bling (n)
VAL ERIOlimpia do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-2Sandeisan Erudito (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaIrezumi
5.12.2015 Helsinki Puppy Showtuomari Kirsi Honkanen
PPEK-1Fedina's Corredor (u)
22.11.2015 Jyväskylä KV (5+4)tuomari Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPIrezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPMalagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETCharope do Vale Negro (u)
JUN HCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
JUN HBonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
NUO EH-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
NUO EH-1Bonk's Bombon Bailanto (N)
VAL H Piri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
VAL ERI-2Hirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
21.11.2015 Jyväskylä KV ( 5+1)tuomari Paavo Mattila
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPMalagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VETCharope do Vale Negro (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
JUN EH-2Irezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
AVO EH-1Caramelon Must be Magic (u)
VAL EH-1Piri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
08.11.2015 Helsinki PN (0+1)tuomari Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuDixon Ellen (n)
08.11.2015 Viro Tarto KV (0+1)tuomari Iren Naarits Viro
NUO ERI-1Sandeisan Joia (n)
07.11.2015 Viro Tarto KV (0+1)tuomari Ligita Zake Latvia
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPSandeisan Joia (n)
07.11.2015 Helsinki PN (0+1)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuDixon Ellen (n)
24.10.2015 Seinäjoki KV (0+1)tuomari Anette Edlander Ruotsi
AVO ERI-1Falcao's Zarina (n)
04.10.2015 Hämeenlinna RN (3+5)tuomari Helina Simberg Viro
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPIrezumi Viking Gunnolf (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPKisamorin Panthera Onca (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuDixon Ellen (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTKisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Just For You Of Great Promise (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTSmaughtere's Demeter (n)
NUO EH-2Sandeisan Joia (n)
AVO EH-2Caramelon Must be Magic (u)
26.09.2015 Eckerö KV ( 0+2)tuomari Johan Juslin
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVAMocca V D Hienderheuvel (n)
NUO ERI-1Sandeisan Joia (n)
20.09.2015 Hyvinkää RN (2+2)tuomari Juha Putkonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPJust For You Of Great Promise (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSP
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTSandeisan Indomita (n)
12.09.2015 Porvoo KR (2+6)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETIrezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 VSPJust For You Of Great Promise (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTCaramelon American Idol (u)
JUN ERI-1Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
NUO EH-1Raposa da Terra dos Moinhos (n)
AVO HSmaughtere's Falcon (u)
VAL ERI-1Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
VET ERI-2Sandeisan Caramelo (u)
12.09.2015 Jyväskylä PN(0+1)tuomari Nikola Smolic Kroatia
PEK-1Dixon Ellen (n)
05.09.2015 Vantaa KR (6+3)tuomari Pekka Teini
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPJust For You Of Great Promise (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPCaramelon Must be Magic (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2Irezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
VET ERI-2 SA PU3Sandeisan Caramelo (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU4 varaSERTCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
JUN EH-2Irezumi Viking Gunnolf (u)
JUN ERI-1Raposa da Terra dos Moinhos (n)
JUN ERI-2Dixon Divine (n)
AVO ERI-2Caramelon American Idol (u)
29.08.2015 Janakkala KV (6+2)tuomari Kalvo Kriisk Viro
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPMalagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VETSandeisan Caramelo (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBGerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBKimsar Bling Bling (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VET ERI-2 SA PU4Charope do Vale Negro (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA vara-SERT vara-CACIBCaramelon American Idol (u)
VET ERI-3 SAIrezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
29.08.2015 Vantaa PN (0+1)tuomari Elina Haapaniemi
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu RYP-3Dixon Ellen (n)
23.08.2015 Heinola KR (4+1)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VETIrezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU3Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
AVO EH-1Caramelon American Idol (u)
22.08.2015 Helsinki PN (0+1)tuomari Raisa Savander
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu RYP-4Dixon Ellen (n)
22.08.2015 Kouvola KR (2+1)tuomari Paula Rekiranta
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPHirsituvan Kulkuri (u)
JUN EH-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
16.08.2015 Sastamala RN (1+0)tuomari Riitta Lahtovaara
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPIrezumi Viking Gunnolf (u)
16.08.2015 Bornholm Tanska KV (1+3)tuomari Barbara Müller Sveitsi
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPHirsituvan Syysmyrsky (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBBjörkbygdens Solstråla
JUN EH-1Saudade De Viamonte
15.08.2015 Kotka KV (0+1)tuomari Jussi Liimatainen
AVO ERI-1Smaughtere's Demeter (n)
15.08.2015 Bornholm Tanska KV (1+3)tuomari Kresten Scheel Tanska
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP SERT CACIBBjörkbygdens Solstråla
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP DK MVAHirsituvan Syysmyrsky (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
JUN ERI-1Saudade De Viamonte
15.08.2015 Raisio RN (2+2)tuomari Peter Friedrich Saksa
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPJust For You Of Great Promise (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPSandeisan Joalheiro (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTCaramelon Must be Magic (u)
NUO EH-1Sandeisan Kefera (n)
15.08.2014 Kajaani RN (0+2)tuomari Marie Butler, Irlanti
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPIrezumi Vinho Verde
JUN ERI-1Irezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild
08.08.2015 Pälkäne (0+1)Pekka Teini
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSandeisan Joia
02.08.2015 Luumäki RN (0+1)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETIrezumi Calor do Sol (n)
02.08.2015 Iisalmi KV (2 + 4)tuomari Leif-Herman Wilberg, Norja
VAL ERI-1, SA, PN1, CACIB, ROPIrezumi Vinho Verde (n)
JUN ERI-1, SA, PN2, SERT, ROP-JUNIORIIrezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
NUO ERI-1, SA, PN3, varaSERT, varaCACIBHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
JUN EH-1Irezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
JUN EH-2Bonk's Bombom Bonita (n)
JUN HHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
24.07.2015 Helsinki KV (0+1)tuomari Rainer Vuorinen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPFamosa Von Den Rottentoten (n)
19.07.2015 Ylivieska KV (2+2)tuomari Elena Kuleshova Venäjä
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPIrezumi Borla do Norte (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPIrezumi Vinho Verde (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT Irezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTIrezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-4 kasvattajaIrezumi
19.07.2015 Hyvinkää KR (1+0)tuomari Paavo Mattila
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
18.07.2015 Kemi KV (2+0)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPIrezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBIrezumi Borla do Norte (u)
18.07.2015 Helsinki RN (3+2)tuomari Göran Bodegård Ruotsi
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAJust For You Of Great Promise (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPPenni do Vale do Juiz (u)
JUN ERI-1Kisamorin Panthera Onca (n)
JUN EH-1Kisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
VAL ERI-2Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (u)
12.07 2015 Laukaa KR (0+2)tuomari Vitor Veiga Portugali
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVADixon Curio (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Encautom's Pina Colada (n)
12.07.2015 Oulu KV (1+2)tuomari Outi Piisi-Putta
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPIrezumi Vinho Verde (n)
JUN EH-1Irezumi Viking GunnBjorn (u)
JUN EH-1 Irezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
11.07.2015 Laukaa RN (0+1)tuomari Katrin Raie Viro
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAEncautom's Pina Colada (n)
11.07.2015 Oulu KV (0+2)tuomari Darko Korosec Slovenia
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPIrezumi Vinho Verde (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTIrezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
05.07.2015 Pärnu KV Viro (0+1)tuomari Ligita Zake Latvia
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPSandeisan Joia (n)
04.07.2015 Pärnu KV Viro (0+1)tuomari Kornelija Butrimova Liettua
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPSandeisan Joia (n)
28.06.2015 Raasepori KR (0+1)tuomari Ray Lindholm Ruotsi
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAKimsar Bling Bling (n)
27.06.2015 Pieksämäki KR (1+0)tuomari Jetta Tschokkinen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPIrezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
27.06.2015 Kouvola erikoisnäyttely ( 15+14)tuomari Rune Fagerström
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP RYP-1 BIS-1Smaughterer's Cristal (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPSmaughterer's Fellow (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu BIS-2 pentuCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VET BIS-4 veteraaniIrezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2Malagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3Dixon Bauer (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 SERTDixon Divine (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU4 SERTCaramelon American Idol (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN4 vara-SERTBonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VETSandeisan Encanta (n)
JUN ERI-1Kisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
JUN EH-2Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
AVO EH-2Caramelon Must Be Magic (u)
VAL ERI-3 SAMimoso do Vale do Juiz (u)
VAL ERI-4 SAPenni do Vale do Juiz (u)
VAL EHGerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
VAL EHHirsituvan Syysmyrsky (u)
VET ERI-2 SACharope do Vale Negro (u)
VET ERI-3 Sandeisan Caramelo (u)
VET ERI-4Sandeisan Erudito (u)
JUN ERI-3 SABonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
JUN ERI-4Kisamorin Panthera Pardus (n)
JUN ERIKisamorin Panthera Onca (n)
JUN EHSandeisan Joia (n)
NUO ERI-1 SAHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
AVO ERI-1 SAJust For You Of Great Promise (n)
VAL EH-3Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
VET EH-2Irezumi Calor do Sol (n)
VET EH-3Sandeisan Delicia (n)
1 KP ROP-Jälkeläisryhmä BIS-2 jälkPenni do Vale do Juiz (u)
KASV-1Sandeisan
KASV-2Hirsituvan
21.06.2015 Tromssa KV, Norjatuomari Rui Oliveira, Portugali
PEK-1, KP, PN1-pentu, ROP-pentu, RYP-3 pentuIrezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
AVO ERI-1, SA, PN1, SERT, CACIB, ROP, NO MVAIrezumi Beleza do Norte (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP C.I.B NO & POHJ MVAIrezumi Borla do Norte (u)
20.06.2015 Rovaniemi KV (0+1)tuomari Niksa Lemo Kroatia
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBjörkbygdens Solstråla (n)
14.06 2015 Alavus KR (2+0)tuomari Eva Ekstam Uusi-Seelanti
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPIrezumi Borla do Norte (u)
PEK-1Irezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
13.06.2015 Lapinlahti RN (2+4)tuomari Zorica Salijevic Ruotsi
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPHirsituvan Häslinki (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTBonk's Bombon Bailanto (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 ROP-VETSandeisan Encanta (n)
JUN EH-2Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-3 kasvattajaHirsituvan
13.06.2015 Salo KR (0+1)tuomari Noreen Clarke Irlanti
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPKimsar Bling Bling (n)
07.06.2015 Mynämäki RN ( 1+2)tuomari Rune Fagerström
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
JUN EH-1Sandeisan Kefera (n)
AVO ERI-1Just For You of Great Promise (n)
06.06.2015 Muhos RN (0+2)tuomari Tuula Pratt
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPIrezumi Beleza do Norte (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuIrezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
06.06.2015 Riihimäki KR (1+2)tuomari Anette Edlander Ruotsi
JUN EH-1Sandeisan Joia (n)
AVO EH-1Smaughtere's Falcon (u)
AVO EH-1Kimsar Bling Bling (n)
31.05.2015 Mänttä-Vilppula KR (0+1)tuomari Juha Putkonen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPGladlystones Tiny Tinkerbell (n)
30.05 2015 Lieksa RN (2+2)tuomari Raisa Savander
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
JUN EH-1Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VET EH-1Harpa da Terra de Montoito (n)
24.05.2015 Keuruu RN (0+1)tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
JUN ERI-1Gladlystones Tiny Tinkerbell (n)
24.05.2015 Helsinki KV ( 3+4)tuomari Säde Hohteri
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Syysmyrsky (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPSandeisan Joia (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETSandeisan Erudito (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
JUN EH-2 Bonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
AVO EH-1Kimsar Bling Bling (n)
23.05.2015 Kruunupyy RN (2+0)tuomari Leni Finne
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPIrezumi Borla do Norte (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuIrezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
23.05.2015 Hyrynsalmi RN (0+2)tuomari Viva-Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar Puola
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAIrezumi Beleza do Norte (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuIrezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
23.5.2015 Hamina KV (3+1)tuomari Luis Gorjao Henriques Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA CACIB ROPSmaughterer's Fellow (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPMalagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETCharope do Vale Negro (u)
VAL EH-2Piri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
16.05.2015 Rauma KR (0+1)tuomari Esko Nummijärvi
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSandeisan Kalandria (n)
16.05.2015 Varkaus KV (6+8)tuomari Joao Vasco Pocas Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPMalagueta do Vale Negro (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPSmaughterer's Hermes (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETCharope do Vale Negro (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU3 CACIBPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
NUO ERI-2 SA PN3 vara-SERTSmaughterer's Gia (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 VSP-VETSandeisan Encanta (n)
JUN EH-2Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
JUN EH-3Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
JUN EH-1 Bonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
JUN EH-2Bonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
AVO EH-1Dixon Curio (n)
VAL EH-2Hirsituvan Heinähattu (u)
10.05.2015 Lahti RN (1+0)tuomari Kirsti Louhi
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVADixon Bamse (u)
02.05.2015 Tampere KV
(5+2)
tuomari Alberto Lamperti Italia
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETSandeisan Erudito (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPMalagueta do Vale Negro (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuIrezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBIrezumi Borla do Norte (u)
AVOERI-1 SA PU3 SERT vara-CACIB FI MVAPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
JUN EH-1Smaughterer's Hermes (u)
AVO EH-1Encautom's Pina Colada (n)
02.05.2015 Tohmajärvi RN (1+1)tuomari Marjatta Suorsa- Pylvänäinen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPKisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPKisamorin Panthera Onca (n)
01.05.2015 Lahti RN (2+1)tuomari Hilkka Salohalla
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVASmaughterer's Fellow (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT FI MVASmaughterer's Epione (n)
AVO EH-2Piri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
25.04 2015 Harjavalta RN (0+1)tuomari Harry Tast
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSandeisan Kalandria (n)
18.04.2015 Outokumpu RN (0+3)tuomari Annamaria Tarjan Unkari
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1  ROP
Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT ROP-VET FI MVA
Harpa da Terra de Montoito (n)
AVO EH-1Nazare Da Terra de Montoito (n)
11.04.2014 Vaasa KV (2+2)tuomari, Knut Sigurd Wilberg Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP
Irezumi Borla do Norte (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-SERTMarella Lago (u)
AVO EH-1Irezumi Beleza da Norte (n)
JUN HRenata da Terra dos Moinhos (n)
05.04.2015 Imatra KR (1+2)tuomari Jens Utke Ramsing Tanska
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETIrezumi Calor do Sol (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTSmaughterer's Epione (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTSmaughterer's Fellow (u)
28.03.2015 Turku KV (2+1)tuomari Fernando Madeira Rodriques Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP,
Malagueta do Vale Negro (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVA
Dixon Bauer (u)
AVO EH-2Piri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
22.03.2015 Jyväskylä RN (0+1)tuomari Kirsti Louhi
AVO HNazare da Terra de Montoito (n)
22.03.2015 Riika KV Latviatuomari Peter Friedrich, Saksa
JUN ERI-1 JUN-SERT PN1 ROPSandeisan Joia (n)
21.03.2015 Riika KV Latviatuomari Maija Sylgrén
JUN ERI-1 JUN-SERT PN1 ROPSandeisan Joia (n)
21.03.2015 Lahti KV (5+6)tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP
Smaughterer's Cristal (n)
VAL ERI-1SA PU1 CACIB VSP
Hirsituvan Kulkuri (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu
Bonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBIrezumi Vinho Branco (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN3 SERTHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN4 vara-SERTKisamorin Panthera Onca (n)
JUN ERI-1Kisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
JUN ERI-2Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
AVO ERI-1Smaughtere's Fellow (u)
AVO ERI-2Smaughtere's Falcon (u)
VAL ERI-3Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
22.02.2015 Tuusniemi (2+2)tuomari Ligita Zake Latvia
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP
Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT ROP-VET

Harpa da Terra de Montoito (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu
Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentu
Bonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
07.02.2015 Vironlahti (1+2)tuomari Maija Sylgrén
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP
Smaughterer's Falcon (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VET
Irezumi Calor do Sol (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT
Smaughterer's Demeter (n)
24.01.2015 Turku KV (5+5)tuomari Björn Fritz Saksa
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP
Faz Figura do vale Negro (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP
Malagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 SA ROP-VET
Sandeisan Delicia
NUO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT vara-CACIBSmaughterer's Falcon (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBSmaughterer's Demeter (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTKisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN3,Irezumi Vinho Branco (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN4 vara-SERTKisamorin Panthera Pardus (n)
JUN EH-2Sandeisan Joalheiro (u)
AVO ERI-1Piri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
10.01.2015 Kajaani KV (1+4)tuomari Pedro Sanhces Delerue Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP
Malagueta do Vale Negro (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERTPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 ROP-VET
Sandeisan Encanta (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN3Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)