Suomen Portugalinpodengot ry
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2015 – Pieni sileäkarvainen

06.12.2015 Helsinki KV Voittaja-15 (6+13)tuomari Annette Bystrup Tanska
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP V-15 JV-15Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP V-15Encautom's Costa Magica (n)
JUN ERI-2 PU2 vara-SERTTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT JV-15Snadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU3 CACIBDivino (u)
VAL ERI-2 PN3 vara-CACIBTähtitaivaan Diva (n)
VAL ERI-2 PU4 vara-CACIBFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN4 vara-SERTTassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
VET ERI-1 SA ROP-VET VV-15Tähtitaivaan Janina (n)
VET ERI-1 SA VSP-VET VV-15Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
JUN ERI-2 SATähtitaivaan Patricia (n)
JUN ERI-3Kohah's Henrietta (n)
NUO ERI-1Sinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
NUO ERI-2Tassurallin Jalna (n)
AVO ERI-1Peregrino (u)
AVO ERI-2Sinacria Baby I Don't Care (n)
AVO ERI-3 Björkbygdens Dessieorotea (n)
VAL ERI-3 SATähtitaivaan Kielo (n)
VAL ERI-4 SAKohah's Fiona (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaTähtitaivaan
06.12.2015 Helsinki Voittaja Puppy ShowTuomari Hannele Jokisilta
PPEK-1 KP PU1 ROP-pentuKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
PEK-1 KP PN1 VSP-pentuTassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
PEK-1 KPKohah's Iivari (u)
PPEK-2Tähtitaivaan Simon (u)
PEK-2Kohah's Iines (n)
PEK-3 Eximus Vis J'taime (n)
05.12.2015 Helsinki Winner-15 KV (6+12)tuomari Elisabet Janzon Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP HeW-15Encautom's Costa Magica (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VET HeW-15 HeVW-15Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT HeJW-15Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT HeJW-15Snadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU3 CACIBDivino (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 VSP-VET HeVW-15Tähtitaivaan Janina (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN4 vara-SERTKohah's Henrietta (n)
JUN ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
JUN EH-3 Tähtitaivaan Patricia (n)
NUO ERI-1Sinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
NUO ERI-2Tassurallin Jalna (n)
AVO ERI-1Peregrino (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA vara-CACIBTassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
AVO ERI-2Dixon Lucky-Amira (n)
AVO EH-3Björkbygdens Dessieorotea (n)
VAL ERI-2Feuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
VAL ERI-2 SATähtitaivaan Diva (n)
VAL ERI-3Tähtitaivaan Kielo (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaTähtitaivaan
05-11-2015 Helsinki Puppy Showtuomari Kirsi Honkanen
PEK-1 KP PN1ROP-pentuTassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
PPEK-1 KP PU1 VSP-pentuTähtitaivaan Dalton (u)
PEK-2 KP Eximus Vis J'taime (n)
22.11.2015 Jyväskylä KV (3+2)tuomari Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
JUN HTassurallin Jalna (n)
AVO EH-1Snadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
VAL EH-1Pizon's Hilda Haksatina FF (n)
21.11.2015 Jyväskylä KV (5+5)tuomari Paavo Mattila
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTBeoline Floco de Neve (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU3 CACIBFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
VAL ERI-2 PN3 vara-CACIBPizon's Hilda Haksatina FF (n)
VAL ERI-2 PU4 vara-CACIBBeoline Tadeu (u)
JUN ERI-2Snadifrendi Haviksen Manta (n)
NUO ERI-1Tassurallin Jalna (n)
AVO EH-1Snadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
24.10.2015 Seinäjoki KV ( 4+6)tuomari Anette Edlander Ruotsi
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP VSP-VETTähtitaivaan Janina
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT Snadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PU3 vara-SERTFeuer Frei Hero (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3 CACIBPizon's Hilda Haksatina FF (n)
JUN ERI-3Tassurallin Joonatan (u)
NUO ERI-1Lill Jägarens Olga (n)
NUO EH-2Dyanitos Cecilia (n)
AVO ERI-1Lill Jägarens Minnie (n)
04.10.2015 Hämeenlinna RN (3+6)tuomari Helina Simberg Viro
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVATähtitaivaan Cherry (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTPeregrino (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTBeoline Floco de Neve (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN3Aveleira (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 ROP-VETLill Jägarens Belinda (n)
JUN HYLKohah's Herpertti (u)
NUO EH-1 Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
Avo ERI-3Tähtitaivaan Dolly (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-KASVTähtitaivaan
26.09.2015 Eckerö KV (4+7)tuomari Johan Juslin
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPTappinskis All I Need Is You (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPDitoso O Cacador de Farafra (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-CACIBPlupp da Quinta do Saloio
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTBjörkbygdens Dessiegn (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERT E'Likko daQuinta do Saloio (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTMuslis Fay (n)
VAL ERI-3 SA PU4Tappinskis Bounty Hunter (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN4 vara-CACIBTappinskis After You (n)
AVO ERI-2 SABeluna Little Miracle's Milla Anlili (n)
VAL ERI-2Tizzel Charmes Chambertin (n)
Val ERI-3Stoneweiler's pp Porche Carrera
20.09.2015 Hyvinkää RN (2+1)tuomari Juha Putkonen
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP-4Tähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPTähtitaivaan Jeanette (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTSnadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
12.09.2015 Porvoo KR (2+1)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVATähtitaivaan Evert (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPTähtitaivaan Jeanette (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuBeoline Floco de Neve (u)
05.09.2015 Vantaa KR (0+1)tuomari Pekka Teini
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPEncautom's Fennica (n)
29.8.2015 Janakkala KV (2+1)tuomari Kalvo Kriisk Viro
VAL ERI-1 SA CACIB ROPBeoline Tadeu (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPBeoline Prenda (n)
AVO EH-1Pardal Do Vale Negro (u)
23.08.2015 Heinola KR (1+0)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuBeoline Floco de Neve (u)
22.08.2015 Seinäjoki RN (0+2)tuomari Markku Mähönen
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPDyanitos Cecilia (n)
AVO EH-1Cyanitos Brynhild (n)
15.08.2015 Isokyrö RN (0+3)tuomari Jouko Leiviskä
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
NUO EH-1Lill Jägarens Olga (n)
NUO HLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
15.08.2015 Kajaani RN (0+1)tuomari Marie Butler Irlanti
JUN EH-1Feuer Frei Gothic Girl (n)
15.08.2015 Kotka KV (2+1)tuomari Jussi Liimatainen
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan Jeanette (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPTähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
VAL ERI-1Beolinen Tadeu (u)
15.08.2015 Raisio RN (2+1)tuomari Peter Friedrich
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP VET-ROPBeoline Envis (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 VSPKohah's Fiona (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTKohah's Herpertti (u)
09.08.2015 Joensuu KR (2+3)tuomari Chris Zeniou Kypros
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN EH-1Snadifrendi Haviksen Manta (n)
NUO ERI-1Kohah's Gia (n)
AVO ERI-1Adonis Magic Dash (u)
AVO ERI-2Snadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
08.08.2015 Joensuu KV (2+5)tuomari Magnus Hagstedt Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN EH-1Feuer Frei Gothic Girl (n)
JUN EH-2Snadifrendi Haviksen Manta (n)
NUO ERI-1Kohah's Gia (n)
NUO ERI-2Dixon Lucky-Amira (n)
AVO EH-1Adonis Magic Dash (u)
AVO HSnadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
08.08.2015 Turku KR (2+1)tuomari Tamara Sarmont Valko-Venäjä
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPTassurallin Jasper (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-SERTKohah's Herpertti (u)
01.08.2015 Iisalmi KV (0+1)tuomari Heidi Kirschbichler Itävalta
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei Gothic Girl (n)
01.08.2015 Pori KV (1+1)tuomari Kirsti Louhi
JUN ERI-1Tassurallin Joonatan (u)
JUN ERI-1Sinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
25.07.2015 Mikkeli KV (3+1)tuomari Esko Nummijärvi
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVABeoline Tadeu (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTOasis de Viamonte (u)
AVO ERI-2Pardal do Vale Negro (u)
JUN EH-1Beoline Limpador (n)
24.07.2015 Helsinki KV ( 1+5)tuomari Rainer Vuorinen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPBlanco Estrella Soleado (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBSinacria Baby I Don't Care (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTKohah's Henrietta (n)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETBlanco Estrella Pepita (n)
AVO EH-1Snadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
VET EH-2Nelly (n)
18.07.2015 Hyvinkää KR (1+3)tuomari Paavo Mattila
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTassurallin Jalna (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPTassurallin Gabriel (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Tassurallin Greta (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 ROP-VETLill Jägarens Belinda (n)
18.07.2015 Ylivieska KV (0+1)tuomari Elena Kuleshova Venäjä
AVO EH-1Dyanitos Brynhild (n)
18.07.2015 Helsinki RN (6+4)tuomari Göran Bodegård Ruotsi
KÄY ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPKohah's Henrietta (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTTähtitaivaan Cherry (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTFeuer Frei Hero (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3Feuer Frei Berlin's Lucky Dixon (n)
JUN ERI-2Kohah's Herpertti (u)
JUN HFeuer Frei Ginger Girl (n)
VAL HDivino (u)
VET HBeoline Envis (u)
12.07.2015 Oulu KV (1+0)tuomari Outi Piisi-Putta
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
11.07.2015 Laukaa RN (1+1)tuomari Katrin Rae Viro
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPDyanitos Cecilia (n)
AVO EH-1Adonis Magic Dash (u)
11.07.2015 Oulu KV (2+1)tuomari Darko Korosec Slovenia
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT vara-CACIBLill Jägarens Mickey (u)
NUO EH-1Lill Jägarens Nasty (n)
11.07.2015 Laukaa KR (2+5)tuomari Vitor Veiga Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPEncautom's Fennica (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTFeuer Frei Hero (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2Bisca D'Eiras do Bugio (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN3 SERTBeoline Prenda (n)
VAL ERI-3 SA PN4Feuer Frei Berlin's Lucky Dixon (n)
VAL EH-4Lucky (n)
04.07.2015 Tuusula KR (1+2)tuomari Saija Juutilainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTassurallin Jalna (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPTähtitaivaan Cola (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN2 ROP-VETLill Jägarens Belinda (n)
27.06.2015 Pieksämäki KR (1+1)tuomari Jetta Tschokkinen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPOasis de Viamonte (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVAEncautom's Carnival Spirit (n)
27.06.2015 Kouvola erikoisnäyttely (7+12)tuomari Rune Fagerström
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP RYP-3Pizon's Helga Honoris Causa (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 VSP-VETTähtitaivaan Janina(n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2Sandifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2Encautom's Costa Magica(n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PU4 vara-SERTFeuer Frei Hero (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN4 SERTTassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA vara-SERTKohah's Henrietta (n)
JUN ERI-2 SATassurallin Jalna (n)
NUO EH-1Kohah's Gloria (n)
KÄY ERI-1 SAFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
VAL ERI-2 SATassurallin Gabriel (u)
VAL ERI-3 Feuer Frei Berlin's Lucky Dixon (n)
VAL ERI-4Tähtitaivaan Candy (n)
VAL ERIEncautom's Fennica (n)
VAL ERITassurallin Greta (n)
VET EH-2 Lill Jägarens Belinda (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaTähtitaivaan
KASV-2 KPTassurallin
20.06.2015 Rovaniemi KV (0+1)tuomari Niksa Lemo Kroatia
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPBjörkbygdens Dessieorotea (n)
13.06.2015 Alavus KR (2+2)tuomari Eva Ekstam Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPBlango Estrella Soleado (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPTassurallin Joonatan (u)
JUN ERI-2Hiltulan Roomeo (u)
NUO ERI-1Dyanitos Cecilia (n)
13.06.2015 Salo KR (3+1)tuomari Noreen Clarke Irlanti
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAKohah's Fiona (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VETBeoline Envis (u)
JUN ERI-1Kohah's Herpertti (u)
NUO ERI-1Calvin Klein Av Zappa (u)
13.06.2015 Lapinlahti RN (1+0)tuomari Zorica Salijevic Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA ROPDyanitos Bruno (u)
07.06.2015 Mynämäki RN (1+3)tuomari Rune Fagerström
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
JUN ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
NUO EH-1Calvin Klein Av Zappa (u)
AVO HYLTähtitaivaan Dolly (n)
06.06.2015 Muhos RN (0+2)tuomari Tuula Pratt
NUO EH-1Lill Jägarens Nasty (n)
AVO EH-1Sinacria Any Other Day (n)
06.06.2015 Riihimäki KR (2+8)tuomari Anette Edlander Ruotsi
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Dolly (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Divertidos Bianca (n)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETNelly (n)
JUN ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
JUN ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
JUN ERI-2Tassurallin Jalna (n)
NUO ERI-1Beoline Prenda (n)
AVO ERI-1Snadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
AVO ERI-2Blanco Estrella Corazon (n)
VET ERI-2Lill Jägarens Belinda (n)
31.05.2015 Mänttä-Vilppula KR (1+2)tuomari Juha Putkonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
NUO EH-1Dyanitos Cecilia (N)
AVO EH-1Sinacria Always Run To You (n)
30.05.2015 Lieksa RN (0+2)Tuomari Raisa Savander
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP-4Kohah's Gia
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuFeuer Frei Gothic Girl (n)
24.05.2014 Keuruu RN (0+1)tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
23.05.2015 Hamina KV (4+4)tuomari Luis Gorjao Henriques Portugali
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPPizon's Helga Honoris Causa (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN2 VSP-VETTähtitaivaan Janina (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PU3 vara-SERTOasis de Viamonte (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 SERTKohah's Henrietta (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU4 CACIBTähtitaivaan Evert (u)
AVO EH-1Encautom's Carnival Spirit (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaTähtitaivaan
17.05.2015 Helsinki PN (1+0)tuomari Nina Janger
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuFeuer Frei Hero (u)
16.05.2015 Rauma KR (1+3)tuomari Esko Nummijärvi
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPTassurallin Joonatan (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTTähtitaivaan Dolly (n)
JUN ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
16.05.2015 Ruovesi RN (0+1)tuomari Anneli Sutela
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAPizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
16.05.2015 Varkaus KV (2+1)tuomari Joao Vasco Pocas Portugali
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVATähtitaivaan Cookie (n)
AVO EH-1Lill Jägarens Konsta (u)
10.05.2015 Lahti RN (0+1)tuomari Kirsti Louhi
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAPizon's Helga Honoris Causa (n)
09.05.2015 Sastamala RN (1+1)tuomari Harto Stockmari
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPBlanco Estrella Soleado (n)
VAL ERI-1SA PU1 VSPDyanitos Bruno (u)
02.05.2015 Tampere KV (5+11)tuomari Alberto Lamperti Italia
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuFeuer Frei Hero (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBPizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
JUN EH-1Tähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
AVO EH-1Tähtitaivaan Evert (u)
AVO EH-2Adonis Magic Dash (u)
JUN ERI-1Sinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
JUN ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
NUO EH-2 Beoline Prenda (n)
AVO ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Cookie (n)
AVO EH-3Tähtitaivaan Dolly (n)
AVO EH-4Sinacria Always Run To You (n)
AVO HSnadifrendi Stadikan Stibari (n)
VET EH-1Tähtitaivaan Janina (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaTähtitaivaan
02.05.2015 Tohmajärvi RN (0+1)tuomari Marjatta Suorsa-Pylvänäinen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Cherry (n)
01.05.2015 Lahti RN (4+5)tuomari Hilkka Salohalla
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Janina (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuFeuer Frei Hero (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTAdonis Magic Dash (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTTähtitaivaan Cookie (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3Lucky (n)
NUO EH-1Snadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
AVO ERI-2Pizon's Elisa Elegante (n)
AVO EH-3Snadifrendi Stadikan Stibari (n)
25.04.2015 Harjavalta RN (0+3)tuomari Harry Tast
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Dolly (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTSinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
18.04.2015 Kihniö RN (1+2)tuomari Rune Fagerström
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Janina (n)
NUO ERI-1Snadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
AVO ERI-1Snadifrendi Stadikan Stibari (n)
Outokumpu 18.04.2015 RN (1+1)tuomari Annamaria Tarjan Unkari
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVADyanitos Bruno (u)
NUO ERI-1Kohah's Gia (n)
11.04.2015 Vaasa Kv (3+4)tuomari Knut Sigurd Wilberg Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBPizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
JUN EH-1Hiltulan Roomeo (u)
NUO ERI-2Lill Jägarens Olga (n)
NUO ERI-3Dyanitos Cecilia (n)
05.04.2015 Imatra (2+2)tuomari Jens Utke Ramsing Tanska
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
JUN EH-1Tähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
AVO ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Cookie (n)
AVO EH-2Pizon's Elisa Elegante (n)
28.03.2015 Turku KV (2+5)tuomari Fernando Madeira Rodriques Portugali
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPPizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff(n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VETBeoline Envis (u)
VET ERI-2 SA PU2Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTTähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN3 vara-CACIBKohah's Fiona (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN4Sinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
AVO ERI-1 SATähtitaivaan Dolly (n)
22.03.2015 Jyväskylä RN (1+0)tuomari Kirsti Louhi
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VET BIS VET 4Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
21.03.2015 Jämijärvi RN (0+2)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
JUN-HTähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
AVO EH-1Tähtitaivaan Dolly (n)
21.03.2015 Lahti KV (9+6)Tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
VET ERI-1SA PN1 VSP VSP-VETTähtitaivaan Janina (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuMignet'in Tuuthan Tuukka (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT CACIBTähtitaivaan Evert (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 CACIBTähtitaivaan Candy (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PU3 vara-SERT vara-CACIBTähtitaivaan Jack Daniel's (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 SERTTassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN4 vara-SERTTassurallin Jalna (n)
JUN ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
JUN EH-2Oasis de Viamonte (u)
JUN EH-3Peregrino (u)
JUN EH-3Snadifrendi Haviksen Manta (n)
NUO ERI-1Snadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
AVO ERI-3Adonis Magic Dash (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaTähtitaivaan
22.02.2015 Tuusniemi RN (1+0)Tuomari Ligita Zake Latvia
AVO ERI-1Dyanitos Bruno (u)
21.02.2015 Seinäjoki RN (0+3)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
JUN ERI-1Dyanitos Cecilia (n)
NUO ERI-1Lill jägarens Olga (n)
NUO EH-2Lill jägarens Minnie (n)
07.02.2015 Virolahti RN (1+3)tuomari Maija Sylgrén
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVATähtitaivaan Linnea (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPTähtitaivaan Jack Daniel's (u)
VAL ERI-1 PN2Divertidos Bianca (n)
AVO EH-2Blanco Estrella Corazon (n)
31.01.2015 Parkano RN (2+5)Tuomari Marjatta Suorsa-Pylvänäinen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPPeregrino (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPTassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 ROP VETLill Jägarens Belinda (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuTassurallin Jalna (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-sertLill Jägarens Olga (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3Lill Jägarens Lucy (n)
NUO EH-1Lill Jägarens Nemo (u)
24.01.2015 Turku Kv (5+5)tuomari Björn Fritz Saksa
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan David (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPTähtitaivaan Candy (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Kampin Kamu (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Stadikan Stibari (n)
NUO ERI-2 SA PU3 vara-SERTTähtitaivaan Evert (u)
NUO ERI-2 SA PN3 vara-SERTPizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU4Adonis Magic Dash (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN4Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
NUO EH-3Feuer Frei Eben Envis (u)
AVO ERI-1Kohah's Fiona (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaTähtitaivaan
10.01.2015 Kajaani KV (0+2)tuomari Pedro Sanches Delerue Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVAPlushcourt Anais (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBMüslis Dusty (n)