Suomen Portugalinpodengot ry
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2016 – Keskikokoinen sileäkarvainen

11.12.2016 Helsinki KV V-16 (1+1)tuomari Zeferino Silva Portugali
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP V-16 JV-16Cerejan Keoeeit Of Benfica (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP V-16Nevecereja (n)
11.12.2016 Helsinki PN V-16 (1+1)tuomari Mari Pajaskoski
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuEuforia Da Aquae Flaviae (n)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuEpico Da Aquae Flaviae (u)
10.12.2016 Helsinki KV HeW-16 (3+1)tuomari Soile Bister
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP HeW-16 HeJW-16Cerejan Ostia Of Benfica (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 CACIBCerajan Black And Gold (u)
JUN ERI-2Cerejan Keoeeit Of Benfica (u)
AVO EH-1Geada Em Cereja Vale de Linhos (n)
10.12.2016 Helsinki PN HeW-16 (1+1)tuomari Nina Janger
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuEpico Da Aquae Flaviae (u)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuEuforia Da Aquae Flaviae (n)
13.11.2016 Jyväskylä KV (1+0)tuomari Harri Lehkonen
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPCerajan Wheat Of Wild (u)
12.11.2016 Jyväskylä KV
(1+0)
tuomari Elina Haapaniemi
AVO EVACerajan Wheat Of Wild (u)
29.10.2016 Lahti KV (0+1)tuomari Rony Doedijns Hollanti
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPNevecereja (n)
25.09.2016 Eckerö KV (1+1)tuomari Anca Giura Romania
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVAHuno (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPCerejan Valkyrie Of Neve (n)
04.09.2016 Helsinki RN (1+0)tuomari Jetta Tschokkinen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPCerejan Ostia Of Benfica (u)
20.08.2016 Kouvola KR (0+1)Tuomari Astrid Lundava Viro
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPNevecereja (n)
16.07.2016 Helsinki RN (2+0)tuomari Eli- Marie Klepp Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPBlue Chips Ppn Don Vasco (n)
KÄY EH-1Caramelon More Than Words (u)
09.07.2016 Oulu KV (1+0)tuomari Jussi Liimatainen
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETFigo do Vale de Linhos (u)
02.07.2016 Hyvinkää SVKL:n erikoisnäyttely (3+3)tuomari Evelyne Desquartiers Diacquenod Ranska
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPCerajan Black And Gold (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 VSPNevecereja (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTCerejan Keoeeit Of Benfica (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTGeada Em Cereja Vale de Linhos (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PU3 vara-SERTCerejan Ostia Of Benfica (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3Caramelon Shenanigan (n)
19.06.2016 Sastamala RN (0+1)tuomari jukka Kuusisto
AVO ERI-1Caramelon Shenanigan (n)
29.05.2016 Joensuu KR (1+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP Cerajan Black And Gold (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPGeada Em Cereja Vale de Linhos (n)
28.05.2016 Joensuu KV (1+1)tuomari Anneli Pukkila
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVACerajan Black And Gold (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPGeada Em Cereja Vale de Linhos (n)
02.04.2016 Lahti KV (0+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
VAL EH-1Nevecereja (n)
26.03.2016 Imatra KV (1+1)tuomari Jaana Hartus
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPCerajan Black And Gold (u)
AVO ERI-1Caramelon Contrivance (n)
20.3.15 Latvia KV (0+1)tuomari Georgiy Onishschenko Ukraina
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP LV MVABlue Chips Ppn Don Vasco (n)
19.3.15 Latvia KV (0+1)tuomari Jan Coppens Hollanti
VAL ERI-1Blue Chips Ppn Don Vasco (n)
05.03.2016 Joensuu RN (1+0)tuomari Tanya Alhman-Stockmari
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPGerejan Olivais (n)
28.02.2016 Tuusniemi RN (0+1)tuomari Hans Almgren Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPGerejan Olivais (n)
16.01.2016 Turku KV (0+1)tuomari Per Kristian Andersen Norja
AVO EH-1Caramelon Shenanigan (n)
10.01.2016 Kajaani KV (1+1)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPCerajan Black And Gold (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPGeada Em Cereja Vale de Linhos (n)