Suomen Portugalinpodengot ry
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2016 – Pieni karkeakarvainen

18.12.2016 Pietari KV (2+2)tuomari Pero Bozinovski Makedonia
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT VSPHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT vara-CACIBPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT CACIBHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
17.12.2016 Pietari KV (2+2)tuomari Dmitriy Trofimov Venäjä
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSPCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 JUN-SERTHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT vara-CACIB RU MVAPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
11.12.2016 Helsinki KV V-16 (10+13)tuomari Zeferino Silva Portugali
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP V-16 JV-16Kimsar Diibadaaba (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSP V-16 JV-16Devinette da Praia Azul (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-SERTSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 CACIBOlimpia do Vale Negro (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU3 CACIBKisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN3 vara-CacibBjörkbydgens Solsken (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU4 vara-CACIBDixon Bauer (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN4 vara-SERTJomgarden's Danza Pequeno (n)
VET ERI-1 SA ROP-VET VV-16Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (u)
JUN EH-3Pantufa do Vale Negro (u)
JUN EH-4Zimbro de Viamonte (u)
JUN ERI-3Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN ERI-4Hirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
NUO ERI-1 SAXadrez de Viamonte (u)
NUO ERI-1 SADixon Ellen (n)
AVO ERI-1 SACrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
AVO EH-1Flora do Vale do Juiz (n)
AVO EH-2Sandeisan Kalandria (n)
VAL ERI-3Caramelon American Idol (u)
VAL ERI-3Björkbydgens Solstråla (n)
VAL ERI-4Bonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
VAL ERIJust For You Of Great Promise (n)
VAL EHKisamorin Panthera Once (n)
11.12.2016 Helsinki V-16 PN (2+2)tuomari Mari Pajaskoski
PPEK-1 KP ROP-pentuDixon Fiktio At Deviant (n)
PPEK-1 KP VSP-pentuCaramelon Rise Like A Phoenix (u)
PPEK-2Caramelon Love Shine A Light (n)
PPEK-2Caramelon All Kinds Of Everything (u)
10.12.2016 Helsinki KV HeW-16 ( 7+10)tuomari Soile Bister
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP HeW-16Björkbydgens Solsken (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP HeW-16Caramelon American Idol (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBBonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VET HeVW-16Mimoso do Vale do Juiz (u)
JUN ERI-1 HeWJ-16Smaughterer's Bollinger (u)
JUN-HZimbro de Viamonte (u)
JUN-EH-1Devinette da Praia Azul (n)
JUN-HHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN-HHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
NUO EH-1Dixon Ellen (n)
AVO ERI-1Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VAL ERI-2Dixon Bauer (u)
VAL EH-3Kisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
VAL ERI-3Just For You Of Great Promise (n)
VAL ERI-4Olimpia do Vale Negro (n)
VAL-HBjörkbydgens Solstråla (n)
VAL-HKisamorin Panthera Once (n)
10.12.2016 Helsinki HeW-16 PN (2+2)tuomari Nina Janger
PPEK-1 KP ROP-pentuCaramelon Love Shine A Light (n)
PPEK-1 KP VSP-pentuCaramelon Rise Like A Phoenix (u)
PPEK-2Dixon Fiktio At Deviant (n)
PPEK-2Caramelon All Kinds Of Everything (u)
13.11.2016 Jyväskylä KV (4+4)tuomari Harri Lehkonen
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPBonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
JUN EH-1Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
JUN EH-1Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN EH-2Hirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
AVO EH-1Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VAL EH-1Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL ERI-2Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
12.11.2016 Riika, Latvia Baltic Winner 2016 (0+2)tuomari Juan Naveda Carrero, Espanja
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP Baltian voittaja 2016Sandeisan Joia (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuGelert's Ella-Fitzgerald (n)
12.11.2016 Jyväskylä KV (5+5)tuomari Elina Haapaniemi
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPBonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSPSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN HHirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
JUN EH-2Krumme Furche Mai Tai (n)
JUN EH-3Hirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
AVO ERI-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
AVO HCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VAL ERI-1Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL ERI-2Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
06.11.2016 Tarto KV (1+1)tuomari Pekka Teini
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPSandeisan Iguaria (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSPCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
05.11.2016 Tarto KV (2+1)tuomari Kirsi Louhi
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1SERT CACIB ROP EE MVASandeisan Iguaria (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP EE MVAPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
AVO ERI-1Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
29.10.2016 Lahti KV (5+5)tuomari Rony Doedijns Hollanti
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPSmaughterer's Cristal (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPDixon Bauer (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBDixon Divine(n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 VSP-VETMimoso do Vale do Juiz (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 ROP-VETIrezumi Calor do Sol (n)
JUN ERI-2Kimsar Diibadaaba (u)
AVO ERI-1Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
AVO EH-2Raposa da Terra dos Moinhos (n)
23.10.2016 Lahti PN (0+3)tuomari Hilkka Salohalla
PPEK-1 KP ROP-pentuDixon Fiktio at Deviant (n)
PPEK-2Gelert´s Ella-Fitzgerald (n)
PPEK-3Dixon Fakta (n)
22.10.2016 Seinäjoki KV (4+3)tuomari Leila Kärkäs
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPIrezumi Beleza do Norte (n)
JUN ERI-1Zimbro de Viamonte (u)
JUN EH-1Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
AVO EH-1Irezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
AVO HCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
AVO EH-1Irezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
VAL ERI-1Irezumi Borla de Norte (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaIrezumi
01.10.2016 Hämeenlinna RN (2+2)tuomari Iren Naarits
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VETIrezumi Calor do Sol (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTHirsituvan Kukas-Muu
JUN EH-2Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
25.09.2016 Eckerö KV (3+5)tuomari Anca Giura Romania
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVAOpera De Viamonte (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVASalpico De Viamonte (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBMaria Papoila Do Vale Do Poco
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBRosenhill's Miniature Cri-Cri (u)
VAL ERI-3 SA PN3Barba Do Vale Negro (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3Pantufa Do Vale Negro (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN4Gelert's Dolly-Parton (n)
AVO HSandeisan Joia (n)
18.09.2016 Hyvinkää RN (1+3)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
JUN EH-1Beoline Veleiro (n)
JUN HBeoline Cascta (n)
AVO HSandeisan Joia (n)
04.09.2016 Helsinki RN (0+3)tuomari Jetta Tschokkinen
PEK1 KP ROP-pentuDevinette Da Praia Azul (n)
JUN EH-1Beoline Cascta (n)
JUN EH-2Beoline Macieira (n)
AVO EH-2Sandeisan Indomita (n)
04.09.2016 Hammaslahti RN (1+2)tuomari Jouko Leiviskä
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPCrossoak Merenda Mista (n)
AVO EH-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
VAL EH-1Bonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
03.09.2016 Riihimäki KV (1+4)tuomari Kirsi Tevalin
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPSmaughterer's Cristal (n)
JUN ERI-1Beoline Cascta (n)
VAL ERI-2Encautom's Pina Colada (n)
VAL ERI-3Kimsar Bling Bling (n)
28.08.2016 Helsinki KR (0+1)tuomari Kitty Sjong Tanska
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPRaposa da Terra dos Moinhos (n)
21.08.2016 Heinola KR (1+2)tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 VSPBonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
JUN EH-1Beoline Cascta (n)
20.08.2016 Kouvola KR (1+2)tuomari Astrid Lundava Viro
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETIrezumi Calor do Sol (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSP FI MVAHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT FI MVABonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
13.08.2016 Raisio KR ( 1+4)tuomari Stephanie Walsh Irlanti
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVASandeisan Joalheiro (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPBeoline Cascta (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTSandeisan Kefera (n)
JUN ERI-2Beoline Veleiro (n)
AVO EH-2Sandeisan Kalandria (n)
13.08.2016 Oulu KV (3+2)tuomari Jarmo Vuorinen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPIrezumi Vinho Verde (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB SERT VSPIrezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBIrezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
VAL ERI2 PU2 vara-CACIBIrezumi Borla de Norte (u)
JUN ERI-1Zimbro de Viamonte (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaIrezumi
13.08.2016 Lappeenranta RN (0+1)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
VAL ERI-1 ROP-VETIrezumi Calor do Sol (n)
07.08.2016 Luumäki RN(1+1)tuomari Hilkka Salohalla
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VET EH-1Irezumi Calor do Sol (n)
07.08.2016 Kuopio KV (6+7)tuomari Myrna Shiboleht, Israel
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVABonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VETIrezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBCaramelon American Idol (u)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN3 vara.SERTBjörkbygdens Solsken (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTBjörkbygdens Älvan Toralf (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN4 Hirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
VET ERI-2 SA PU4Sandeisan Caramelo (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA vara-CACIB vara-SERTHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
JUN ERI-2Björkbygdens Blomsterälvan Rosetta (n)
JUN ERI-3Bonk's Cariño de Corazon (n)
JUN EH-4Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
VAL EH-2Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
06.08.2016 Oulu RN (1+2)tuomari Jelena Kruus Viro
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPIrezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
NUO EH-1Irezumi Viking Gunnbjorn (u)
AVO EH-1Renata da Terra dos Moinhos (n)
06.08.2016 Kuopio KV ( 7+7)tuomari George Schogol Georgia
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPCaramelon American Idol (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPBjörkbygdens Solsken (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-CACIBGerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIB vara-SERTBonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTBjörkbygdens Älvan Toralf (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3Hirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU4 ROP-VETSandeisan Caramelo (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN4Crossoak Merenda Mista (n)
JUN ERI-2 SABjörkbygdens Blomsterälvan Rosetta (n)
JUN ERI-3Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN EH-4Bonk's Cariño de Corazon (n)
JUN EH-2Hirsituvan Pikku-Ruu (u)
AVO ERI-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
VET ERI-2 SASandeisan Caramelo (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
05.08.2016 Kuopio KV (7+4)tuomari Annette Bystrup Tanska
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPBjörkbygdens Solsken (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPCaramelon American Idol (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBHirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-CACIBGerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETSandeisan Caramelo (u)
JUN ERI-1Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
JUN ERI-1Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN EH-2Bonk's Cariño de Corazon (n)
AVO ERI-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
AVO ERI-2Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VET ERI-2Irezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
31.07.2016 Pori KV (1+1)tuomari Marja Talvitie
JUN EH-1Zimbro de Viamonte (u)
AVO EH-1Sandeisan Kalandria (n)
23.07.2016 Helsinki KR (2+2)tuomari Matti Tuominen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPDixon Ellen (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPDixon Bauer (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTKimsar Diibadaaba (u)
AVO EH-1Sandeisan Kefera (n)
16.07.2016 Orivesi KR (2+0)tuomari Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen
JUN ERI-1Zimbro de Viamonte (u)
NUO ERI-1Irezumi Viking Gunnolf (u)
16.07.2016 Helsinki RN (10+3)tuomari Eli-Marie Klepp Norja
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPDixon Ellen (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPCaramelon American Idol (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Kisamorin Panthera Onca (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETMimoso do Vale do Juiz (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3Dixon Bauer (u)
VET ERI-2 SA PU4Sandeisan Erudito (u)
JUN ERI-1Kisamorin Mustela Vison (u)
JUN EH-1Kisamorin Mustela Erminea (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA SERT FI MVACaramelon Must Be Magic (u)
VAL ERI-3Kisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
VAL ERI-4Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
VET ERI-4 SASandeisan Caramelo (u)
VET ERI-3 SAIrezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
10.07.2016 Joutsa RN (0+1)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPCrossoak Merenda Mista (n)
10.07.2016 Kokkola KV (3+3)tuomari Gerard Cox Irlanti
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1CACIB ROPHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPZimbro de Viamonte (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERT CACIBHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-CACIBIrezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN3 vara-SERTHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
09.07.2016 Oulu KV (1+5)tuomari Jussi Liimatainen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1CACIB ROPHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBIrezumi Vinho Verde (n)
AVO ERI-1Irezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
JUN EH-1Hirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
JUN EH-2Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
AVO EH-1Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
02.07.2016 Hyvinkää SVKL:n erikoisnäyttely (15+8)tuomari Evelyne Desquartiers Diacquenod Ranska
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPDixon Ellen (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPDixon Bauer (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETMimoso do Vale do Juiz (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Just For You Of Great Promise (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU3 SERT FI MVACaramelon American Idol (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTBonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU4 vara-SERTKimsar Diibadaaba (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN4Dixon Divine (n)
JUN EH-2Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
JUN ERI-2Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN EH-3Bonk's Cariño de Corazon (n)
NUO ERI-1 SACrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
AVO ERI-2Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL ERI-2 SAHirsituvan Syysmyrsky (u)
VAL ERI-3Gerseme's Caramelon Carlito (u)
VAL ERI-4Piri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
VAL ERI-2Malagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VAL ERI-3Hirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
VET ERI-2 SAIrezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
VET ERI-3Charope do Vale Negro (u)
VET ERI-4Sandeisan Caramelo (u)
VET ERISandeisan Erudito (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
02.07.2016 Rantasalmi KR (1+2)tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETIrezumi Calor do Sol (n)
AVO ERI-1Bonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
AVO EH-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
19.06.2016 Tromssa Norja KV (2+1)tuomari Dupas Jean-Jacques, Ranska
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP NO MVA POHJ MVA C.I.BHirsituvan Virvatuli(n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP NO MVA C.I.BPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
19.06.2016 Sastamala RN (1+0)tuomari Jukka Kuusisto
NUO ERI-1Irezumi Viking Gunnolf (u)
18.06.2016 Kuopo RN (0+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
JUN EH-1Bonk's Cariño de Corazon (n)
18.06.2016 Kotka KV (1+2)tuomari Francesco Cochetti Italia
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VETIrezumi Calor do Sol (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 CACIBKimsar Bling Bling (n)
11.06.2016 Alavus KR (1+0)tuomari Markku Kipinä
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuZimbro de Viamonte (u)
11.06.2016 Tammela KR (1+0)tuomari Saija Juutilainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPKimsar Diibadaaba (u)
05.06.2016 Kajaani RN (0+2)tuomari Leni Finne
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPIrezumi Vinho Verde (n)
NUO EH-1Irezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
05.06.2016 Jämsä RN (0+2)tuomari Helin Tenson
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAGladlystones Tiny Tinkerbell (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTBonk's Cariño de Corazon (n)
05.06.2016 Lahti PN (0+1)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
04.06.2016 Viron-Voittaja KV ( 3+6)tuomari Peter Friedrich Saksa
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP EEV-16Smaughterer's Cristal (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP EEV-16Smaughterer's Fellow (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBSandeisan Kalandria (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT vara-CACIBKisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 JUN-SERT JUN-VSP EEJV-16Smaughterer's Jill (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN EEJV-16Smaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 ROP-VET EEVV-16Irezumi Calor do Sol (n)
JUN ERI-2Kisamorin Mustela Erminea (n)
AVO ERI-1Kisamorin Panthera Onca (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSmaughterer's
KASV-2 KPKisamorin
04.06.2016 Jämsä KR (1+2)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPXadrez de Viamonte (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN HBonk's Cariño de Corazon (n)
29.05.2016 Joensuu KR ( 2+4)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN2 ROP-VETSandeisan Encanta (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3Hirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuHirsituvan Pikku-Ruu (u)
28.05.2016 Järvenpää KR 2+0tuomari Myrna Shiboleht, Israel
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP-3Xadrez de Viamonte (u)
AVO HSmaughterer's Falcon (u)
28.05.2016 Joensuu KV (2+4)tuomari Anneli Pukkila
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSPHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIB Bonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Pikku-Ruu (u)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
VET EH-1Sandeisan Encanta (n)
21.05.2016 Helsinki KV (3+2)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPSmaughterer's Cristal (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETSandeisan Erudito (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
JUN ERI-2Kimsar Diibadaaba (u)
21.05.2016 Koski tl RN (1+1)tuomari Helin Tenson
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSandeisan Joalheiro (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPSandeisan Kefera (n)
21.05.2016 Oulainen RN (4+4)tuomari Elina Haapaniemi
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPIrezumi Beleza do Norte (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPIrezumi Borla do Norte (u)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETSandeisan Encanta (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
PEK-1 Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
NUO ERI-1Irezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)I
NUO EH-2HIrsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
NUO EH-1Irezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja Irezumi
15.05.2016 Mynämäki KR (2+4)tuomari Marko Lepasaar, Viro
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVAKisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVAKisamorin Panthera Once (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTKisamorin Mustela Erminea (n)
NUO ERI-1Sandeisan Kefera (n)
AVO EH-1Sandeisan Joalheiro (u)
15.05.2016 Kotka PN (0+1)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
14.05.2016 Mikkeli RN (0+1)tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
08.05.2016 Lahti RN (0+1)tuomari Rainer Vuorinen
PEK-1Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
07.05.2016 Posio RN (0+2)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
VAL ERI-1SA PN1 ROPIrezumi Vinho Verde (n)
NUO EH-1Irezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild (n)
05.05.2016 Kangasniemi KR (0+2)tuomari Kirsi Tevalin
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
30.04.2016 Tampere KV (2+0)tuomari Markku Mähönen
NUO EH-1Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
NUO EH-2Irezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
30.04.2016 Kouvola RN (0+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
VET HIrezumi Calor do Sol (n)
23.04.2016 Hämeenlinna PN (0+1)tuomari Marja Talvitie
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
17.04.2016 Helsinki PN (1+1)tuomari Unto Timonen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuKimsar Diibadaaba (u)
PEK-1Hirsituvan Juu-Juu (n)
17.04.2016 Polvijärvi RN ( 2+3)tuomari Harri Lehkonen
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
NUO EH-1Bonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
VET EH-1Sandeisan Encanta (n)
16.04.2016 Vaasa KV (1+1)tuomari Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
NUO ERI-1Irezumi Viking Gunngeir (u)
02.04.2016 Lahti KV (0+2)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
JUN ERI-1 Smaughterer's Jill (n)
VAL ERI-1Encautom's Pina Colada (n)
26.03.2016 Imatra KV ( 2+4)tuomari Jaana Hartus
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSPCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETSandeisan Erudito (u)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VETIrezumi Calor do Sol (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBBonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
JUN ERI-1 Smaughterer's Jill (n)
20.03.2016 Jyväskylä RN (0+1)tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP-3Gladlystones Tiny Tinkerbell (n)
20.3.15 Latvia KV (1+1) tuomari Georgiy Onishschenko Ukraina
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Syysmyrsky (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP LV MVASandeisan Iguaria (n)
19.3.15 Latvia KV (1+1)tuomari Jan Coppens Hollanti
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP LV MVA C.I.B.Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (u)
VAL EH-1Sandeisan Iguaria (n)
13.03.2016 Jyväskylä PN (2+2)tuomari Marianne Holm
PPEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
PPEK-2 KPHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
PPEK-1 Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
PPEK-2Hirsituvan Pikku-Ruu (u)
KASV-1Hirsituvan
28.02.2016 Tuusniemi RN (1+2)tuomari Hans Almgren Ruotsi
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPHirsituvan Häslinki (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPBonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETSandeisan Encanta (n)
13.02.2016 Lahti PN (3+3)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
PPEK-1 KP VSP-pentuHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
PPEK-2 KPHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
PPEK-3Hirsituvan Juu-Juu (n)
PPEK-2Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
PPEK-3Hirsituvan Pikku-Ruu (u)
KASV-1Hirsituvan
31.01.2016 Narva Virotuomari Elena Kuleshova
JUN ERI-1Dixon Ellen (n)
31.01.2016 Kaunas Liettua KV (3+3)tuomari Per Kristian Andersen Norja
JUN EH-1Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
AVO HBonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
VAL ERI-1Piri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
VAL THirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
VET ERI-1Charope do Vale Negro (u)
VET EH-1Sandeisan Encanta (n)
30.01.2016 Narva Virotuomari Pierluigi Buratti Italia
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 JUN-SERT JUN-ROP ROP EE JMVADixon Ellen (n)
30.01.2016 Kaunas Liettua KV (3+3)tuomari Tino Pehar, Kroatia
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP-JUN ROP RYP-5 Crossoak Pastel de Belem u
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VETSandeisan Encanta (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT CACIB LT-MVAHirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
VET ERI-1Charope do Vale Negro (u)
AVO EH-1Bonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
VAL EH-1Piri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
16.01.2016 Turku KV (2+5)tuomari Per Kristian Andersen Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPJust For You Of Great Promise (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBSandeisan Kalandria (n)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETSandeisan Erudito (u)
NUO ERI-1Kisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
NUO ERI-1Kisamorin Panthera Once (n)
NUO EH-2Sandeisan Joia (n)
AVO EH-1Flora do Vale do Juiz (n)
10.01.2016 Kajaani KV (1+3)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
NUO EH-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
NUO EH-1Bonk's Bombon Bailando (n)
VET EH-1Sandeisan Encanta (n)