Suomen Portugalinpodengot ry
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2016 – Pieni sileäkarvainen

11.12.2016 Helsinki KV V-16tuomari Zeferino Silva Portugali
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP V-16 JV-16Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP V-16Lill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VET VV-16Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU3Beoline Tadeu (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 VSP-VET VV-16Encautom's Fennica (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PU4 vara-SERTFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN4Björkbygdens Dessiegn (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA vara-SERT JV-16Maravilha de Solemel (n)
JUN ERI-2 SAMiragem de Solemel (n)
JUN ERI-3Snadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
JUN ERI-4Björkbygdens Glädjefulla Molly (n)
JUN ERITähtitaivaan Selma (n)
JUN EHBellomis As You Like It (n)
JUN EH-3Björkbygdens Glädjerus (u)
NUO ERI-1Kastaalin Pehtoori (u)
NUO ERI-2Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
NUO EH-3Kohah's Iivari (u)
NUO ERI-2Beoline Floco de Neve (n)
NUO EH-3Kohah's Iines (n)
NUO EH-4Tassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
VAL ERI-2Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-3Snadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (u)
VAL ERI-4Tähtitaivaan Evert
VAL ERIDitoso o Cacador de Farafra (u)
VAL ERI-3Tähtitaivaan Candy (n)
VAL ERI-4Lill Jägarens Lucy (n)
VAL ERIDixon Lucky-Amira (n)
VAL EHEximus Vis J'Taime (n)
VAL EHTassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
VET ERI-2 SAZorro da Praia do Ribatejo (u)
VET ERI-3Beoline Envis (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
KASV-2 KPTähtitaivaan
11.12.2016 Helsinki PN V-16tuomari Mari Pajaskoski
PPEK-1 KP ROP-pentuBorboleta Do Vale De Fermedo (n)
PPEK-1 KP VSP-pentuAstro Do Vale De Fermedo (u)
PEK-1Feuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
10.12.2016 Helsinki KV HeW-16 (10+16tuomari Soile Bister
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP HeW-16 HeJW-16Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VET HeW-16 HeVW-16Encautom's Fennica (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIB vara-SERTEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 CACIBDixon Lucky-Amira (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU3 VSP-VET HeVW-16Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 SERT HeJW-16Tähtitaivaan Selma (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU4 vara-CACIBBeoline Tadeu (u)
JUN EH-2Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
JUN HBjörkbygdens Glädjerus (u)
JUN EH-2Björkbygdens Glädjefulla Molly (n)
JUN EH-3Miragem de Solemel (n)
JUN-HMaravilha de Solemel (n)
JUN HSnadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
NUO EH-1Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
NUO HKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
NUO ERI-1Snadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
NUO HBeoline Floco de Neve (n)
NUO HTassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
VAL ERI-2Tassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
VAL ERI-3Lill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL EH-2Encautom's Costa Magica (n)
VAL EHLill Jägarens Lucy (n)
VAL EHTähtitaivaan Candy (n)
VAL HEximus Vis J'Taime (n)
VAL TSnadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (u)
VET EH-2Zorro da Praia do Ribatejo (u)
10.12.2016 Helsinki PN HeW-16tuomari Nina Janger
PEK-1 KP PN1 ROP-pentuFeuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
PPEK-1 KPBorboleta Do Vale De Fermedo (n)
PPEK-1Astro Do Vale De Fermedo (u)
13.11.2016 Jyväskylä KV (3+5)tuomari Harri Lehkonen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPTähtitaivaan Patricia (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERT CACIBEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBDixon Lucky-Amira (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 ROP-VETEncautom's Fennica (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuSinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
AVO EH-1Sinacria Burning Love (n)
VAL ERI-3Dyanitos Cecilia (n)
12.11.2016 Riika, Latvia Baltic Winner 2016 (1+2)tuomari Juan Naveda Carrero, Espanja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB LV MVA Baltian voittaja 2016Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP Baltian voittaja 2016Encautom's Costa Magica (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIB LV MVAEximus Vis J'Taime (n)
12.11.2016 Jyväskylä KV (5+8)tuomari Elina Haapaniemi
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPTähtitaivaan Patricia (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTFeuer Frei Jungle Drum (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 ROP-VETEncautom's Fennica (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuSinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
JUN HSnadifrendi Höggiksen Häiskä (u)
NUO EH-1Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
NUO HEximus Vis J'adore (n)
AVO HSinacria Burning Love (n)
VAL ERI-2Feuer Frei Berlin's Lucky Dixon (n)
VAL ERI-3Encautom's Spot On (n)
VAL HYLDyanitos Cecilia (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaFeuer Frei
29.10.2016 Lahti KV (6+3)tuomari Rony Doedijns Hollanti
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP-1 BIS-4 Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVA Tähtitaivaan Patricia (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU3 ROP-VET Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VET Encautom’s Fennica (n)
JUN HBellomis As You Like It
NUO ERI-1 Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
NUO ERI-2 Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
AVO ERI-1Feuer Frei Hero (u)
23.10.2016 Lahti PN (0+1)tuomari Hilkka Salohalla
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu RYP-4Maravilha de Solemel (n)
22.10.2016 Seinäjoki KV ( 2+4)tuomari Leila Kärkäs
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP-3Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN EH-1Snadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
AVO TDyanitos Brynhild (n)
VAL ERI-1Dyanitos Cecilia (n)
VAL EH-2Eximus Vis J'Taime (n)
01.10.2016 Hämeenkinna RN (2+3)tuomari Iren Naarits Viro
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP-2Tähtitaivaan Patricia (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPKohah's Iivari (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN2 ROP-VETLill Jägarens Belinda (n)
AVO ERI-1Aveleira (n)
NUO EH-2Tähtitaivaan Filip (u)
25.09.2016 Eckerö KV (3+5)tuomari Anca Giura Romania
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP-1Bellomis A Special One (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVABramblewood's Bey (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT CACIBMüslis Extra (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-CACIBMüslis Fancy (n)
JUN ERI-2Tappinskis Dashing Lady (n)
AVO ERI-1E'likko Da Quinta Do Saloio (u)
VAL ERI-2Plupp Da Quinta Do Saloio (u)
VAL EH-2Dogcastle's Mathilde (n)
18.09.2016 Hyvinkää RN (2+3)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Patricia (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPBeoline Tadeu (u)
NUO ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTBeoline Floco De Neve (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTTähtitaivaan Filip (u)
AVO EH-1Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
10.09.2016 Porvoo KR (2+2)tuomari Tomas Rohlin Tanska
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Patricia (n)
JUN ERI-1Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
NUO EH-1Tähtitaivaan Filip (u)
AVO ERI-2Kohah's Henrietta (n)
04.09.2016 Helsinki RN (2+2)tuomari Jetta Tschokkinen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPTähtitaivaan Carita (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTFeuer Frei Ironic (u)
JUN EH-1Bellomis As You Like It (n)
04.09.2016 Kihniö RN (1+1)tuomari Anneli Pukkila
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
AVO EH-1Beoline Branca de Neve (n)
04.09.2016 Hammaslahti RN (0+1)tuomari Jouko Leiviskä
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAKohah's Gia (n)
03.09.2016 Riihimäki KV (3+2)tuomari Kirsi Tevalin
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPTassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPTähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
JUN ERI-1Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
NUO ERI-1Kastaalin Pehtoori (u)
NUO EH-1Beoline Castanho (n)
28.08.2016 Helsinki KR (1+1)tuomari Kitty Sjong Tanska
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Jedi (u)
AVO ERI-1Kohah's Henrietta (n)
21.08.2016 Ruovesi RN (1+0)tuomari Tanya Ahlman- Stockmari
JUN HSnadifrendi Höggiksen Häiskä (u)
21.08.2016 Heinola KR (4+5)tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPEncautom's Carnival Spirit (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTBeoline Castanho (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 ROP-VETLill Jägarens Belinda (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN4 vara-SERTAveleira (n)
AVO EH-2Ezgina's Blowin' In The Wind (n)
JUN EH-1Tähtitaivaan Sherlock (u)
AVO EH-1Ezgina's Boom'kah (u)
AVO EH-2Oasis de Viamonte (u)
AVO-3Peregrino (u)
20.08.2016 Kouvola KR (4+3)tuomari Astrid Lundava Viro
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSinacria Devil's Dance (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 VSPEncautom's Carnival Spirit (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTEzgina's Blowin' In The Wind (n)
JUN EH-2Tähtitaivaan Sherlock (u)
AVO ERI-1Oasis de Viamonte (u)
AVO EH-2Ezgina's Boom'kah (u)
AVO EH-2Beoline Branca de Neve (n)
13.08.2016 Lappeenranta RN (0+1)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
AVO ERI-1Beoline Brenda (n)
13.08.2016 Raisio KR ( 3+3 )tuomari Stephanie Walsh Irlanti
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVATassurallin Jesper (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPTähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETBeolinen Envis (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTKohah's Iivari (u)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VETTähtitaivaan Unelma (n)
NUO ERI-1Beoline Castanho (n)
13.08.2016 Oulu KV (1+1)tuomari Jarmo Vuorinen
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB SERT ROPLill Jägarens Mickey (u)
AVO EH-1Lill Jägarens Nasty (n)
07.08.2016 Luumäki RN (3+1)tuomari Hilkka Salohalla
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Patricia (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSP FI MVATähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETZorro da Praia do Ribatejo (u)
JUN ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Sherlock (u)
07.08.2016 Kuopio KV (3+4)tuomari Myrna Shiboleth Israel
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP-2Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIB vara-SERTTähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBSnadifrendi Kuliksen kundi (u)
JUN ERI-1Snadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
NUO EH-2Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
AVO EH-1Oasis de Viamonte (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
06.08.2016 Kuopio KV (3+4)tuomari George Schogol Georgia
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPDixon Lucky-Amira
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBSnadifrendi Kuliksen kundi (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIB Snadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
JUN EH-1Snadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
NUO ERI-1Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
AVO EH-1Oasis de Viamonte (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
05.08.2016 Kuopio KV (3+3)tuomari Annette Bystrup Tanska
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPSnadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 CACIB vara-SERTSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PU2 CACIB vara-SERTOasis de Viamonte (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-CACIBTähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Kuliksen kundi (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
31.07.2016 Pori KV (1+2)tuomari Marja Talvitie
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
VAL EH-2Dyanitos Cecilia (n)
16.07.2016 Orivesi KR ( 1+2)tuomari Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPEncautom's Spot On (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTSinacria Always Run To You (n)
16.07.2016 Helsinki RN (5+6)tuomari Eli-Marie Klepp Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVA RYP-1 BIS-2August Von Kursachsen (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVAFeuer Frei Cosa Nostra (n)
VET ERI-1 SA ROP-VET BIS-3 VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuBellomis As You Like It (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2Divino (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Feuer Frei Berlin's Lucky Dixon (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTFeuer Frei Ironic (u)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN3 vara-SERTFeuer Frei Ginger Girl (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PU4Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN4Feuer Frei Hippie (n)
AVO ERI-3Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-3 kasvattajaFeuer Frei
10.07.2016 Kokkola KV (1+2)tuomari Gerard Cox Irlanti
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBDyanitos Cecilia (n)
09.07.2016 Oulu KV (1+0)tuomari Jussi Liimatainen
AVO EH-1Lill Jägarens Mickey (u)
03.07.2016 Raasepori KR (2+1)tuomari Per Lundström Ruotsi
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Jedi (u)
AVO EH-1Tähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
AVO EH-1Beolinen Branca de Neve (n)
02.07.2016 Hyvinkää SVKL:n erikoisnäyttely (11+11)tuomari Evelyne Desquartiers Diacquenod Ranska
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 VSPEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuBellomis As You Like It (n)
VET ERI-1 SA ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 VSP-VETLill Jägarens Belinda (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTPeregrino (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2Dixon-Lucky-Amira (n)
KÄY ERI-1 SA PU3Feuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 SERTTassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PU2 Eximus Vis Joker (u)
JUN ERI-2 Eximus Vis J'Taime (n)
JUN ERI-3Kastaalin Pehtoori (u)
JUN ERIFeuer Frei Ironic (u)
JUN ERI-4Tassurallin Komea Kullervo (u)
NUO ERI-1Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
NUO ERI-2Feuer Frei Hero (u)
NUO ERI-3Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
NUO ERI-1Feuer Frei Gothic Girl (n)
NUO EH-2Feuer Frei Geisha (n)
AVO ERI-1Tassurallin Jalna (n)
VAL ERI-3Pizon's Hilda Haksatina FF (n)
VAL ERI-4Tassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaFeuer Frei
KASV-2 KPEximus
KASV-3 KPTassurallin
19.06.2016 Sastamala RN (1+4)tuomari Jukka Kuusisto
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVASinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTEximus Vis J'Taime (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN3Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
JUN ERI-1Sinacria Dirty Window (u)
AVO ERI-3Beoline Prenda (n)
18.06.2016 Kuopio RN (1+0)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPHiltulan Väinö (u)
18.06.2016 Kotka KV (2+2)Tuomari Francesco Cochetti Italia
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVATähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPBeoline Floco De Neve (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-CACIBBeoline Tadeu (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTBeoline Castanho (n)
11.06.2016 Alavus KR (8+1)tuomari Markku Kipinä
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVALill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Lill Jägarens Lucy (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTBeoline Castanho (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN4Dyanitos Cecilia (n)
JUN ERI-1 SAEximus Vis Joker (u)
JUN ERI-2Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
AVO ERI-2Beoline Floco de Neve (n)
AVO ERI-3Lill Jägarens Olga (n)
AVO EH-2Lill Jägarens Joella (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaKennel Lill Jägarens
11.06.2016 Tammela KR (0+2)tuomari Saija Juutilainen
AVO ERI-1Beolinen Branca de Neve (n)
AVO EH-2Estorian Circe's Gift (n)
05.06.2016 Kajaani RN (0+2)tuomari Leni Finne
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEximus Vis J'adore (n)
NUO EH-1Feuer Frei Gothic Girl (n)
04.06.2016 Viron-Voittaja KV (4+4)tuomari Peter Friedrich Saksa
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP EEV-16Tähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP EEV-16Encautom's Costa Magica (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN EEJV-16Eximus Vis Joker (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBTähtitaivaan Diva (n)
NUO ERI-2 SA PU3 vara-CACIBEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN3Tähtitaivaan Patricia (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PU4Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN4 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN EEJV-16Eximus Vis J'Taime (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaTähtitaivaan
KASV-2 KPEximus
Pari kilpailu 1 KPEncautom's Costa Magica & Eximus Vis Ice Cube
04.06.2016 Jämsä KR (0+1)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
VAL ERI-1Tassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
29.05.2016 Joensuu KR ( 0+3)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSnadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
AVO EH-1Kohah's Gia (n)
29.05.2016 Iitti RN (0+1)tuomari Leila Kärkäs
AVO TEstorian Calypso's Gift (n)
29.05.2016 Keuruu RN (1+0)tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Insomnia (u)
28.05.2016 Joensuu KV (0+3)tuomari Anneli Pukkila
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
JUN EH-1Snadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
AVO EH-1Kohah's Gia (n)
28.05.2016 Järvenpää KR (3+4)tuomari Myrna Shiboleth, Israel
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVATähtitaivaan Jack Daniel's (u)
NUO ERI-1SA PN1 SERT VSPTassurallin Jalna (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Tähtitaivaan Jeanette (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTTassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
JUN EH-2Tassurallin Komea Kullervo (u)
AVO ERI-1Beoline Prenda (n)
AVO EH-2Oasis de Viamonte (u)
21.05.2016 Hamina KV (2+0)tuomari Barbara Ruth Smith, Ruotsi
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2Ezgina's A Brava Baron (u)
21.05.2016 Koski TL RN (5+7)tuomari Helin Tenson
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei Hero (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPFeuer Frei Hippie (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Kohah's Fiona (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 VSP-VETTähtitaivaan Unelma (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTKohah's Iivari (u)
VET ERI-2 SA PU4Beoline Envis (u)
JUN ERI-2Feuer Frei Ironic (u)
NUO ERI-2Feuer Frei Geisha (n)
AVO EH-1Feuer Frei Ginger Girl (n)
AVO EH-2Beoline Prenda (n)
AVO EH-3Estorian Circe's Gift (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-KASV BIS-4 KASVKennel Feuer Frei
21.05.2016 Helsinki KV (4+3)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPBeoline Tadeu (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVATähtitaivaan Jeanette (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBBeoline Floco De Neve (n)
JUN EH-1Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
JUN EH-2Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
AVO ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
JUN EH-1Snadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
14.05.2016 Seinäjoki RN (1+1)tuomari Outi Piisi-Putta
JUN ERI- SA PU1 SERT VSPEximus Vis Joker (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVADyanitos Cecilia (n)
14.05.2016 Rauma KV (1+1)tuomari Marja Talvitei
JUN EH-1Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
AVO ERI-1Sinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
14.05.2016 Mynämäki KR (2+4)tuomari Marko Lepasaar, Viro
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPTähtitaivaan Diva (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPEximus Vis Insomnia (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT Tähtitaivaan Dolly (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN3 vara-SERTSinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
JUN ERI-2Kastaalin Pehtoori (u)
AVO EH-3Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
08.05.2016 Lahti RN (1+2)tuomari Rainer Vuorinen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVATassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPTassurallin Komea Kullervo (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTTassurallin Jalna (n)
30.04.2016 Tampere KV (2+3)tuomari Markku Mähönen
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP RYP-3Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-CACIBLeal da Terra de Montoito (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTSinacria Baby I Don't Care
30.04.2016 Kouvola RN (1+2)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
AVO ERI-1Tassurallin Ihana Ilona (n)
NUO EH-1Tassurallin Jalna (n)
JUN TTassurallin Komea Kullervo (u)
24.04.2016 Kouvola RN (0+2)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
NUO ERI-1Ezgina's Blowin'in The Wind (n)
AVO ERI-1Beoline Prenda (n)
17.04.2016 Helsinki PN (0+1)tuomari Unto Timonen
PPEK-1Bellomis As You Like It (n)
17.04.2016 Polvijärvi RN (0+1)tuomari Harri Lehkonen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPKohah's Gia (n)
16.04.2016 Vaasa KV (0+4)tuomari Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEximus Vis J'adore (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT CACIBLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
AVO EH-2Lill Jägarens Nova (n)
AVO HDyanitos Cecilia (n)
02.04.2016 Lahti KV ( 2+3)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPTähtitaivaan Cookie (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBEncautom's Fennica (n)
VAL ERI-3Feuer Frei Berlin's Lucky Dixon (n)
AVO ERI-1Oasis de Viamonte (u)
26.03.2016 Imatra KV (2+2)tuomari Jaana Hartus
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBTähtitaivaan Cookie
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
AVO ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Jack Daniel's (u)
20.03.2016 Jyväskylä RN (0+1)tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPBlanco Estrella Soleado (n)
20.03.2016 Latvia KV (2+1) tuomari Georgiy Onishschenko Ukraina
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP RYP-3Feuer Frei Hero (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP LV MVAPizon's Hilda Haksatina FF (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VET BIS-VET BIS-3 JälkeläisryhmäTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
19.03.2016 RN Jämijärvi (0+2)tuomari Riitta Lahtovaara
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
AVO HYLTähtitaivaan Dolly
19.03.15 Latvia KV (3+2)tuomari Jan Coppens Hollanti
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VET LV VET MVA BIS-3 JälkeläisryhmäTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPFeuer Frei Berlin's Lucky Dixon (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT CACIB LV MVA BALT MVAFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-CACIBFeuer Frei Hero (u)
VAL ERI-2Pizon's Hilda Haksatina FF (n)
05.03.2016 Joensuu RN (1+0)tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPDixon-Lucky-Amira (n)
28.02.2016 Tuusniemi RN ( 0+3)tuomari Hans Almgren Ruotsi
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVADixon-Lucky-Amira (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTEximus Vis J'adore (n)
JUN ERI-2Feuer Frei Gothic Girl (n)
13.02 2016 Lahti PN (4+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
PPEK-1 KP ROP-pentuFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuTähtitaivaan Sella (n)
PEK-1 KP PU2Tähtitaivaan Dalton (u)
PEK-2Tähtitaivaan Filip (u)
PEK-3Kastaalin Pehtoori
31.01.2016 Parkano RN ( 0+3)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBeoline Floco de Neve (n)
JUN EH-2Beoline Castanho (n)
AVO EH-1Dyanitos Cecilia (n)
17.01.2016 Lahti PN (1+1)tuomari Pirjo Hjelm
PPEK-1Tähtitaivaan Filip (u)
PEK-1Tähtitaivaan Sella (n)
16.01.2016 Turku KV (6+4)tuomari Per Kristian Andersen Norja
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBTähtitaivaan Evert (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBPizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
JUN EH-2Eximus Vis Insomnia(u)
NUO EH-1Oasis de Viamonte (u)
AVO EH-1Tähtitaivaan Dolly (n)
VAL ERI-3Kohah's Fiona (n)
VET EH-1Beoline Envis (u)
10.01.2016 Helsinki PN (4+0)tuomari Nina Janger
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu RYP-1 pentuKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
PEK-2 Tähtitaivaan Dalton (u)
PPEK-1Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
PPEK-2Tähtitaivaan Simon
10.01.2016 Kajaani KV (0+1)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuEximus Vis J'adore (n)