Suomen Portugalinpodengot ry
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2017 – Pieni sileäkarvainen

PVM / TulosTuomari / Koira
15.10.2017 Jyväskylä KV (3+4)tuomari Saija Juutilainen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Jedi (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBTähtitaivaan Gisele (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU3 SERT Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
VAL ERI-2 PN3Snadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
NUO ERI-2Snadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
14.10.2017 Jyväskylä KV (2+4)tuomari Paavo Mattila
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP RYP-4Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPFeuer Frei Jungle Drum (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN3Snadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
NUO ERI-2Snadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
VAL ERI-2Snadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
30.09.2017 Eckerö KV (2+3)tuomari Garbriela Ridarcikova Slovakia
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPFeuer Frei Kohinoor Von Grimm (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVAGold (u)
NUO ERI-2 SA PN1 vara-SERT vara-CACIBJomgardens Elvira Pequeno (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBStoneweiler's Pp Triumph (u)
NUO ERI-3Jomgarden's Ella Pequeno (n)
24.09.2017 Tallinna KV (1+1)tuomari George Schogol, Georgia
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP EE MVA BALT MV C.I.BEximus Vis J'Taime (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
23.09.2017 Tallinna RN (1+0)tuomari Anna Albrigo, Italia
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP EE MVAFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
17.09.2017 Hyvinkää RN (1+1)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPMaté De Solemel (u)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETFeuer Frei Adaga (n)
16.09.2107 Äänekoski RN (3+3)tuomari Leila Kärkäs
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Carita (n)
NUO EH-1Maté de Solemel (u)
AVO EH-1Eximus Vis J'Adore (n)
AVO HFeuer Frei Adaga (n)
VET HYLTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
16.09.2017
Vantaa Pentunäyttely (0+2)
tuomari Tuula Plathan
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuBeoline Prisioneiro de Azkaban (n)
PEK-1 KP PN2Encautom's You Dog My Day (n)
09.09.2017 Porvoo KR (0+1)tuomari Paavo Mattila
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVASnadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
09.09.2017 Muurame RN (1+3)tuomari Ming Kok Chua Singapore
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPFeuer Frei Jungle Drum (n)
NUO EH-2Bellomis As You Like It (n)
VAL ERI-1Beoline Prenda (n)
02.09.2017 Helsinki KR (1+4)tuomari Paula Rekiranta
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPSnadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTSnadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTSnadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuSmaughterer's Redell (n)
AVO ERI-2Beoline Castanho (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
26.08.2017 Janakkala KR (3+2)Marie Gadolin Ruotsi
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETZorro Da Praia Do Ribatejo (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPTähtitaivaan Gisele (n)
JUN EH-1Sinacria End Of Innocence (u)
JUN EH-1Beoline Leniente (n)
AVO EH-1Kohah's Iivari (u)
19.08.2017 Kouvola KR (0+2)tuomari Juta Haranen Viro
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSnadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTEzgina's Dharma (n)
19.08.2017 Ristijärvi RN (0+1)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
JUN ERI-1Melga De Solemel (n)
19.08.2017 Ruovesi RN (0+1)tuomari Juha Putkonen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBeolinen Bola de Neve (n)
13.08.2017 Mäntsälä RN (3+4)Tuomari Helin Tenson
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVA RYP-4Feuer Frei Hero (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPSnadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VET BIS-4 VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTTähtitaivaan Selma (n)
JUN ERI-2Feuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
AVO EH-2Tassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
VAL EH-1Kastaalin Pehtoori (u)
13.082017 Seinäjoki RN (2+2)tuomari Kirsti Louhi
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPMiragem De Solemel (n)
JUN ERI-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN HYLDyanitos Dagny (n)
AVO EH-1Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
13.08.2017 JoensuuKR (0+1)Michel Griol, Ranska
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPMaravilha De Solemel (n)
12.08 2017 Joensuu KV (1+1)tuomari Markku Mähönen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIBEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
NUO EH-1Maravilha De Solemel (n)
12.08.2017 Turku KR (3+0)tuomari Jarmo Vuorinen
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2Feuer Frei Ironic (u)
AVO ERI-2Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
12.08.2017 Luumäki RN (0+1)tuomari Jaana Hartus
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEzgina's Dharma
12.08.2017 Seinäjoki RN (1+0)tuomari Paavo Mattila
JUN ERI-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
05.08.2017 Valkeakoski KR (1+0)tuomari Andrzej Szutkiewicz Puola
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSinacria End Of Innocence (u)
05.08.2017 Kuopio KV (0+1)tuomari TuulaSavolainen
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPMaravilha De Solemel (n)
05.08.2017 Helsinki SVKL:n erikoisnäyttely (13+12)Catarina O. De Castro Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTSnadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETTähtItaivaan Häksätin (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN3Pizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN4 vara-SERT ROP-JUNTassurallin Leiskuva Lempi (n)
KÄY ERI-1 SA PU4Feuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VETLill Jägarens Belinda (n)
PPEK-1 KP ROP-pentu BIS-4 pentuBeoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuSinacria For Those About To Rock (u)
JUN ERI-1Astro Do Vale De Fermedo (u)
JUN EH-2Sinacria End Of Innocence (u)
JUN ERI-2 SASnadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
JUN ERI-3Miragem De Solemel (n)
JUN ERI-4Feuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
JUN EHIloinen Koira Hilma (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA vara-SERTKohah's Iivari (u)
VAL ERI-2 SAFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
VAL ERI-3Snadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (u)
VAL EH-4Feuer Frei Ironic (u)
VAL EHEximus Vis Jedi (u)
VAL EHKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
VAL ERI-3Tähtitaivaan Lotten (u)
VAL ERI-4Feuer Frei Berlin's Lucky Dixon (n)
VET ERI-2 SAZorro Da Praia Do Ribatejo (u)
VET ERI-2Iloinen Koira Tiitu (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
KASV-2Feuer Frei
ROP jälkeläisluokka BIS-2 jälkeläisluokkaTähtitaivaan Häksätin
29.07.2017 Kajaani RN (0+1)tuomari Juta Haranen Viro
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPMaravilha De Solemel (n)
29.07.2017 Pori KV (1+1)Cathy Delmar Irlanti
VAL ERI- SA PU1 CACIB ROPBeoline Tadeu (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPBeoline Floco de Neve (n)
28.07.2017 Helsinki KV (1+2)tuomari Joao Vasco Pocas Portugali
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETIloinen Koira Tiitu (n)
JUN EH-1Iloinen Koira Hilma (n)
22.07.2017 Kemi KV (1+0)tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
NUO ERI-1SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPTrundafvan's Armagnac (u)
22.07.2017 Saarijärvi KR (2+2)tuomari Sylvie Desserne Ranska
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPLill Jägarens Queenie (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTLill Jägarens Quattro (u)
AVO EH-1Dyanitos Brynhild (n)
16.07.2017 Oulu KV (3+3)tuomari Catarina O. De Castro Portugali
NUO ERI-1 SA SERT CACIB ROPMiragem De Solemel (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBEximus Vis J'taime (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTMelga De Solemel (n)
NUO EH-1Trundafvan's Armagnac (u)
AVO EH-1Eximus Vis Joker (u)
15.07.2017 Oulu KV(0+1)tuomari Janelle Robbins Australia
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPMelga De Solemel (n)
15.07.2017 Helsinki RN (3+0)tuomari Angela Hauncher Espanja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP RYP-4Kastaalin Pehtoori (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin
AVO ERI-1 SA PU3 SERT FI MVAFeuer Frei Ironic (u)
15.07.2017 Hyvinkää RN (1+1)Kostadin Shankov Bulgaria
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVAFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPFeuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
09.07.2017 Raasepori KR (3+1)tuomari Marja Talvitie
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPFeuer Frei Ginger Girl (n)
AVO EH-1Moor Recing Samu (u)
VAL EH-1Moor Recing Heikki (u)
08.07.2017 Ylivieska KV (1+2)tuomari Rita Reyniers Belgium
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
AVO EH-1Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
AVO-HDyanitos Brynhild (n)
08.07.2017 Pärnu KV (1+1)tuomari Kitty Sjong Tanska
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 JUN SERT VSPEncautom's Ysmir Of Men (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VET SERT ROP-VET ROPViva Finlandia do Vale Negro (n)
09.07.2017 Pärnu KV (1+1)tuomari Calin Margineanu Romania
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 JUN SERT VSPEncautom's Ysmir Of Men (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP-VET ROPViva Finlandia do Vale Negro (n)
02.07.2017 Riihimäki KV (3+0)tuomari Miodrag Vretenicic Montenegro
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPMoor Recing Samu (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT vara-CACIB FI MVAMoor Recing Heikki (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
01.07.2017 Tuusula KR (2+0)tuomari Francesco Di Paola Nuzzo Italia
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVAMoor Recing Samu (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTMoor Recing Heikki (u)
25.06.2017 Rovaniemi KV (2+2)tuomari Zsuzsanna Balogh Unkari
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPFeuer Frei Jägermeister (u)
JUN EH-1Dyanitos Dynamit-Harry (u)
JUN HBorboleta do Vale de Fermedo (n)
AVO ERI-1Tassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
18.06.2017 Kotka KV (1+1)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETZorro Da Praia Do Ribatejo (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPTähtitaivaan Selma (n)
17.06.2017 Pöytyä KR (2+2)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPPizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VET BIS VET-4Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
AVO ERI-1Feuer Frei Hippie (n)
AVO ERI-1Feuer Frei Hero (u)
11.06.2017 Alavus KR (6+6)tuomari Pekka Teini
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPEximus Vis Jedi (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTLill Jägarens Queenie (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU3 SERT FI MVAKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU4 vara-SERTLill Jägarens Quick (u)
JUN ERI-2Miragem De Solemel (n)
JUN EH-3Beoline Castarata (n)
AVO ERI-2Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
AVO ERI-3Eximus Vis Joker (u)
AVO EH-1Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
AVO EVADyanitos Brynhild (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaEximus Vis
10.06.2017 Hämeenlinna RN (2+1)tuomari Svante Frisk Ruotsi
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBeolinen Floco de Neve (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPSinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
JUN EH-2Sinacria End Of Innocence (u)
28.05.2017 Keuruu RN (2+1)tuomari Jaana Hartus
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTSinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
JUN ERI-1Miragem De Solemel (n)
27.05.2017 Lieksa RN (0+1)tuomari Markku Kipinä
JUN EH-1Maravilha de Solemel (n)
27.05.2017 Rauma KR (2+0)Jochen H Eberhardt Saksa
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
NUO ERI-1Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
25.05.2017 Hämeenkyrö RN ( 5+2)tuomari Paavo Mattila
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVABeolinen Floco de Neve (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTFeuer Frei Ironic (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTBeolinen Urso-Pardo (u)
JUN ERI-1Sinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
JUN EH-2Sinacria End Of Innocence (u)
AVO EH-2Feuer Frei Ginger Girl (n)
21.05.2017 Helsinki KV ( 3+4)tuomari Paula Rekiranta
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP ROP-JUNSnadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPTähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 CACIB Tähtitaivaan Selma (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-CACIBEximus Vis Jedi (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-CACIBTassurallin Jalna (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuTassurallin Leiskuva Lempi (n)
AVO EH-2Tassurallin Komea Kullervo (u)
21.05.2017 Närpiö RN (2+2)tuomari Anneli Pukkila
JUN ERI-1Dyanitos Dagny (n)
JUN ERI-2Lill Jägarens Queenie (n)
JUN EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN HLill Jägarens Quattro (u)
20.05.2017 Närpiö RN (1+1)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPDyanitos Dagny (n)
JUN EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
20.05.2017 Hamina KV ( 5+3)tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
VET ERI-1SA PN1 VSP ROP-VETLill Jägarens Belinda (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-CACIBEximus Vis Jedi (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 CACIBTassurallin Jalna (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN3 vara-CACIBKohah's Henrietta (n)
JUN ERI-1Viktoria Kros Alisa (u)
NUO ERI-2 Sinacria Devil's Dance (u)
AVO EH-2Tassurallin Komea Kullervo (u)
14.05.2017 Eura RN (3+1)tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP SERT FI MVAEximus Vis J'Taime (n)
AVO ERI-1Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
AVO ERI-2Eximus Vis Joker (u)
14.05.2017 Lahti RN ( 2+1)tuomari Anca Giura Romania
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVATassurallin Jalna (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSP FI MVAEximus Vis Jedi (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTAstro do Vale de Fermedo
13.05.2017 Koski TL (3+4)tuomari Esko Nummijärvi
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VET BIS VET-4Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
KÄY ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVATähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTFeuer Frei Ironic (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2Feuer Frei Geisha (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN3Feuer Frei Ginger Girl (n)
AVO ERI-3Feuer Frei Hippie(n)
AVO ERI-1Kohah's Iivari (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-KASV BIS3-KASVFeuer Frei
13.05.2017 Laihia RN (4+1)Maija Mäkinen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN HDyanitos Dagny (n)
AVO EH-1Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
AVO EH-2Eximus Vis Joker (u)
13.05.2017 Varkaus KR (0+1)tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
AVO HEximus Vis J'Adore (n)
07.05.2017 Sipoo RN (2+3)tuomari Hilkka Salohalla
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAKohah's Henrietta (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPOasis de Viamonte (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Encautom's Carnival Spirit (n)
NUO ERI-1Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
AVO EH-2Feuer Frei Hippie (n)
06.05.2017 Tampere KV (6+8)tuomari tuomari Jose Homem de Mello Portugali
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPSnadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBKohah's Iivari (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTFeuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3Sinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-CACIBLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PU4Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 ROP-VETIloinen Koira Tiitu (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuIloinen Koira Hilma (n)
JUN ERI-2Sinacria End Of Innocence (u)
JUN ERI-2Miragem De Solemel (n)
JUN ERI-3Melga De Solemel (n)
AVO ERI-1 SAIloinen Koira Lyyli (n)
AVO EH-3Eximus Vis Joker (u)
01.05.2017 Hankasalmi RN (0+1)Maija Lehtonen
JUN ERI-1Melga de Solemel (n)
01.05.2017 Sastamala RN (5+1)tuomari Marja Talvatie
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
JUN ERI-1Sinacria End Of Innocence (u)
JUN EH-2Sinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
AVO EH-1Feuer Frei Hero (u)
AVO EH-2Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
AVO EH-1Feuer Frei Geisha (n)
01.05.2017 Lahti RN (1+1)tuomari Pekka Teini
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVABeoline Prenda (n)
23.04.2017 Outokumpu RN (0+1)tuomari Dan Ericsson Ruotsi
JUN ERI-1Maravilha de Solemel (n)
22.04.2017 Pello RN (0+2)tuomari Tuula Pratt
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei Kohinoor von Grimm (n)
JUN ERI-2Melga De Solemel (n)
15.04.2017 Laitila RN ( 2+1)tuomari Hilkka Salohalla
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VET BIS VET-4Tähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
NUO ERI-1Feuer Frei Ironic (u)
AVO ERI-1Feuer Frei Ginger Girl (n)
15.04.2017 Imatra KV (2+0)tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
NUO ERI-1Kastaalin Pehtoori (u)
AVO HKalvin Klein Av Zappa (u)
09.04.2017 Viro Tallinna Winner 2017tuomari Stefan Sinko, Slovenia
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP TLNW-17Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP TLNW-17Encautom's Costa Magica (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-CACIBEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 SERT EE MVASnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
VAL ERI-3 PU3Tähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
VAL ERI-3 PN3Tähtitaivaan Jeanette (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN4 JUN-SERT TLNJW-17Miragem de Solemel
08.04.2017 Kuopio RN (0+1)tuomari Marja Talvitie
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPMaravilha de Solemel (n)
08.04.2017 Vaasa KV (3+3)tuomari Säde Hohteri
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTEximus Vis Joker (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBLill Jägarens Olga (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTLill Jägarens Queenie (n)
JUN ERI-2Lill Jägarens Quick (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaLill Jägarens
25.03.2017 Lahti KV (3+6)tuomari Jetta Tschokkinen
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPSnadifrendi Blobbiksen Bööna (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTMaravilha de Solemel (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-CACIBTähtitaivaan Sebastian (u)
JUN EH-2Snadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
JUN EH-3Snadifrendi Pähee Poppis (n)
NUO ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Selma (n)
NUO ERI-2Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
NUO ERI-3Bellomis A Golden Dream (n)
19.03.2017 Jyväskylä RN (1+0)tuomari Harto Stockmari
JUN HFeuer Frei Jungle Drum (n)
19.03.2017 Latvia Riika KV (2+1)tuomari Anatoly Zhuk Valko-Venäjä
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 JUN-SERT ROPSinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPEncautom's Spot On (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIB Leal da Terra de Montoito (u)
18.03.2017 Latvia Riika KV (2+1)tuomari Jose Homem de Mello Portugali
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 JUN-SERT ROPSinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB LV MVA VSPEncautom's Spot On (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT CACIB LV MVALeal da Terra de Montoito (u)
18.03.2017 Seinäjoki RN (5+3)tuomari Juha Putkonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVAEncautom's Irish Coffee (n)
JUN EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN HMosquito de Solemel (u)
JUN EH-1Lill Jägarens Queenie (n)
NUO EH-1Eximus Vis Joker (u)
NUO TEximus Vis J'taime (n)
AVO ERI-1Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
18.02.2017 Kauhava RN (1+2)tuomari Unto Timonen
JUN ERI-1Lill Jägarens Queenie (n)
JUN EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
VAL ERI-1Eximus Vis J'taime (n)
04.02.2017 Parkano RN (2+0)tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
JUN EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN EH-2Sinacria End Of Innocente (u)
29.01.2017 Kaunas, Liettua KV (0+1)tuomari Massimo Inzoli Italia
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROP Lilljägarens Kitty (n)
28.01.2017 Kaunas, Liettua KV (0+1)tuomari Reneta Petkeviciené Liettua
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP LV MVA Lilljägarens Kitty (n)
21.01.2017 Turku KV (4+6)tuomari Kirsti Louhi
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVASnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBPizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU3 ROP-VETZorro Da Praia Do Ribatejo (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN3Feuer Frei Berlin's Lucky Dixon (n)
JUN EH-2Sinacria Edge Of Paradise (n)
AVO ERI-2Sinacria Baby I Don't Care (n)
VAL ERI-3Sinacria Carnival Of Light (n)
VAL ERI-4Tähtitaivaan Jeanette (n)
15.01.2017 Kajaani KV (1+3)tuomari Pekka Teini
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVAEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
JUN NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBEximus Vis J'adore (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuMelga De Solemel (n)