Podengo.net
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2018 – pieni sileäkarvainen

PVM / TulosTuomari / Koira
11.08.2018 Raisio KR (0+1)tuomari Outi Piisi-Putta
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPKohah's Jippu (n)
05.08.2018 Luumäki RN (0+1)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEstorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
05.08.2018 Kuopio KV (4+0)tuomari Elina Haapaniemi
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTSnadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3 vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
AVO EH-1Hiltulan Kassu (u)
04.08.2018 Kuopio NORD (3+2)tuomari Ishimaru Sei-Ichiro, Japani
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 NORD SERT ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT NORD SERT VSPTassurallin Mariksen Maura (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 NORD vara-SERTSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERT NORD vara-SERTEximus Vis Night Train (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTSnadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
03.08.2018 Kuopio KV (2+2)tuomari Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPTassurallin Mariksen Maura (n)
NUO EH-1Beoline Calice de Fogo (n)
AVO ERI-1Hiltulan Kassu (u)
29.07.2018 Mikkeli KV (0+3)tuomari Arne Foss, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPBeoline Floco de Neve (n)
JUN HEstorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
NUO EH-1Beoline Leniente (n)
28.07.2018 Pori KV ( 2+0)tuomari Luis Gorjao-Henriques, Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP RYP-3Tähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-CACIBFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
22.07.2018 Helsinki KR (0+1)tuomari Gunilla Skallman, Ruotsi
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEncautoms You Dog My Day (n)
22.07.2018 Kemi KV (1+1)tuomari Tuula Pratt
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1Eximus Vis Night Train (n)
21.07.2018 Ylivieska KV (1+2)tuomari Anita Foley-Duggan, Irlanti
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP RYP-2Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPEximus Vis Night Train (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBMelga de Solemel (n)
15.07.2018 Mäntsälä Erikoisnäyttely (16+23)tuomari Maria Amélia Taborda, Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP BIS-3Feuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVAFeuer Frei Jungle Drum (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Snadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU3 ROP-VET BIS-1 VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTEncautoms You Dog My Day (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU4Tähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN4Beoline Floco Ne Neve (n)
VET ERI-1 SA VSP-VETEncautom’s Spot On (n)
PPEK-1 KP ROP-pentuFeuer Frei Nordic Sky (n)
PEK-1 KPEximus Vis Omega (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA vara-SERTEstorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
JUN ERI-1 SASnadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
JUN ERI-1 SASinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
JUN ERI-2 SAEximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
JUN ERI-3Tassurallin Mariksen Martta (n)
JUN ERI-4Eximus Vis Night Train (n)
JUN ERIEstorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
JUN ERITassurallin Mariksen Meeri (n)
JUN EHEstorian Dawn Of Fulla
NUO ERI-2Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA SERTAstro Do Vale Do Fermedo (u)
AVO ERI-2 SAEximus Vis Insomnia (u)
AVO ERI-3Sinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
AVO ERI-2 SATassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
VAL ERI-3Kastaalin Pehtoori (u)
VAL ERI-4Feuer Frei Jägermeister (u)
VAL ERIBeoline Tadeu (u)
VAL ERIEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERIFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
VAL ERIFeuer Frei Ironic (u)
VAL EHTähtitaivaan Dalton (u)
VAL ERI-3 SATähtitaivaan Diva (n)
VAL ERI-4 SAEncautom´s Costa Magica(n)
VAL ERIEximus Vis J’taime (n)
VAL ERIPizon’s Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
VAL ERISnadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
VET ERI-2 SALill Jägarens Belinda (n)
VET EH-3Feuer Frei Adaga (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-1 kasvattajaFeuer Frei
KASV-2 KPEximus Vis
KASV-3 KPSnadifrendi
KASV-4Tähtitaivaan
JÄLK 1 KPFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
JÄLK 2 KPEncautom´s Costa Magica (n)
JÄLK 3 KPTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
14.07.2018 Helsinki RN (6+4)tuomari Marie Gadolin, Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 VSPSnadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
KÄY ERI-1 SA PU2 BIS-2 KÄYFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT VSP-VET FI MVAFeuer Frei Adaga (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU3 ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU4Feuer Frei Jägermeister (u)
JUN ERI-1Eximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
AVO EH-1Snadifrendi Pähee Poppis (n)
AVO EH-1Snadifrendi Klaidu Kieputin (u)
VAL ERI-3Feuer Frei Ironic (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
KASV-2 KPFeuer Frei
14.07.2018 Mäntsälä KR (2+1)Liz-Beth Liljeqvist, Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPEncautoms You Dog My Day (n)
VAL ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Dalton (u)
08.07.2018 Joutsa RN (1+1)tuomari Juha Putkonen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSP FI MVASinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
08.07.2018 Rusko RN (3+6)tuomari Andre van den Broek, Hollanti
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VET BIS-3 VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT FI MVAMate De Solemel (u)
JUN ERI-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
JUN ERI-1Estorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
JUN EH-2Tähtitaivaan Wimma (n)
NUO EH-1Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
NUO EH-2Kohah's Jippu (n)
VET EH-1Feuer Frei Adaga (n)
VET EH-2Blanco Estrella Pepita (n)
07.07.2018 Kokemäki RN (0+1)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETBlanco Estrella Pepita (n)
07.07.2018 Oulu KV (0+1)tuomari Annette Bystrup, Tanska
AVO ERI-1Melga De Solemel (n)
07.07.2018 Rusko SVKLn päänäyttely (4+8)tuomari Hans Almgren, Ruotsi
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP BIS-2 JunioriEximus Vis Night Train (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTEximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETTähtitaivaan Häksätin (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3Encautom's Costa Magica (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTLill Jägarens Rudolf (u)
KÄY ERI-1 SA PN4Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuEximus Vis Omega (n)
JUN EH-3Tähtitaivaan Wimma (n)
AVO ERI-1Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
AVO ERI-1Feuer Frei Geisha (n)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VETFeuer Frei Adaga (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-4 kasvattajaEximus Vis
JÄLK-1 KP ROP BIS-4 jälkeläisluokkaEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
01.07.2018 Raasepori KR (1+0)tuomari Matti Tuominen
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVAEximus Vis Insomnia (u)
17.06.2018 Kotka NORD (1+4)tuomari Annukka Paloheimo
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT ROPBeoline Floco de Neve (n)
JUN ERI-1Estorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
JUN ERI-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
JUN HEstorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
NUO EH-1Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
17.06.2018 Karvia RN (0+1)tuomari Hannele Jokisilta
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VET BIS VET 4Blanco Estrella Pepita (n)
10.06.2018 Alavus KR ( 3+3)tuomari Säde Hohteri
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Night Train (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTEximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3Eximus Vis J'taime (n)
JUN ERI-1Lill Jägarens Rommi (u)
AVO ERI-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaEximus Vis
09.06.2018 Forssa KR (0+1)tuomari Rui Oliveira, Portugali
NUO ERI-1Kohah's Jippu (n)
09.06.2018 Keitele RN (0+1)tuomari Riitta Lahtovaara
JUN EH-1Beoline Calice de Fogo (n)
26.05.2018 Joensuu KV (0+1)tuomari Harto Stockmari
AVO EH-1Tähtitaivaan Gisele (n)
26.05.2018 Rauma KR (2+2)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBeoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
JUN EH-2 Estorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
JUN ERI-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
AVO ERI-1Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
26.05.2018 Keuruu RN (1+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
AVO EH-1
Sinacria End Of Innocence (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
26.05.2018 Vaasa RN (3+2)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVALill Jägarens Queenie (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTDyanitos Dagny (n)
JUN ERI-1Lill Jägarens Rommi (u)
AVO ERI-1Lill Jägarens Quattro (u)
AVO EH-2Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
20.05.2018 Maalahti RN (2+2)tuomari Markku Kipinä
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPDyanitos Dagny (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTLill Jägarens Queenie (n)
JUN ERI-1Lill Jägarens Rocket (u)
AVO EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
20.05.2018 Hamina NORD (1+3)tuomari Hannele Jokisilta
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT NORD SERT ROPEstorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
JUN ERI-2Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
JUN EH-3Estorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
JUN EH-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
19.05.2018 Helsinki KV (5+3)tuomari Paula Rekiranta
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPSnadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIB FI MVATähtitaivaan Gisele (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTSnadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU4 vara-SERTSinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
JUN ERI-2Lill Jägarens Rudolf (u)
NUO ERI-1Snadifrendi Pähee Poppis (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
13.05.2018 Seinäjoki RN (1+0)tuomari Riitta Lahtovaara
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPLill Jägarens Quattro (u)
12.05.2018 Loviisa RN (1+2)tuomari Marja Talvitie
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBeoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
JUN EH-2Estorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
JUN EH-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
12.05.2018 Järvenpää KR (4+4)tuomari Tino Pehar, Kroatia
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP-2Encautom's Ysmir Of Men
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VETEncautom's Fennica
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2Encautom's Vodka Martini
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Encautom's Carnival Spirit
NUO ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTAstro Do Vale De Fermedo
JUN ERI-1Tassurallin Mariksen Meeri
NUO ERI-1Encautom's You Dog My Day
AVO HTähtitaivaan Jim Beam
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaEncautom's
06.05.2018 Tampere KV (5+9)tuomari Jaana Hartus
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPEximus Vis Night Train (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTTassurallin Mariksen Maura (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3 CACIBSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
JUN ERI-3 SA PN4Sinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
JUN ERI-1Snadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
JUN ERI-4Tassurallin Mariksen Meeri (n)
JUN ERIKohah's Jippu (n)
AVO EH-1Astro Do Vale De Fermedo (u)
AVO EH-2Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
AVO ERI-1Snadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
AVO EH-2Tassurallin Leiskuva Lempi (n)
AVO EH-3Tassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
KASV-2 KPTassurallin
05.05.2018 Tampere NORD (4+4)tuomari Birk Carsten, Tanska
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 NORD SERT ROP RYP-3Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT VSPSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 NORD vara-SERTEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTSnadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
JUN ERI-1Sinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
JUN ERI-2Eximus Vis Night Train (n)
AVO EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
AVO ERI-1Snadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
05.05.2018 Posio RN (0+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
NUO ERI-1Melga De Solemel (n)
01.05.2018 Lahti RN (3+6)tuomari Unto Timonen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVA RYP-4Snadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Wimma (n)
JUN EH-2Eximus Vis Night Train (n)
JUN EH-3Eximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
AVO ERI-1Mate De Solemel (u)
AVO EH-2Ezgina's Dharma(n)
VAL ERI-2Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
VET HFeuer Frei Adaga (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaEximus Vis
29.04.2018 Kouvola RN (1+2)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
JUN ERI-1Tassurallin Mariksen Maura (n)
JUN EH-1Snadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
AVO ERI-1Ezgina's Dharma(n)
28.04.2018 Ruovesi RN (2+1)tuomari Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPMaté de Solemel (u)
AVO ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-SERTSinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
AVO ERI-1Miragem de Solemel (n)
14.04.2018 Vaasa KV (2+2)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVAFeuer Frei Kohinoor Von Grimm (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuLill Jägarens Rommi (u)
NUO ERI-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
AVO ERI-2Lill Jägarens Queenie (n)
02.04.2018 Imatra KV (0+1)Christian Jouanchicot Ranska
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEstorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
01.04.2018 Imatra KR (0+1)Miodrag Vretenicic Montenegro
JUN EH-1Estorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
24.03.2018 Lahti KV (2+4)tuomari Jarmo Vuorinen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVATähtitaivaan Selma (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTKohah's Jippu (n)
NUO EH-1Snadifrendi Pähee Poppis (n)
AVO ERI-2Tassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
AVO HYLSnadifrendi Veikee Vekkula (u)
18.03.2018 Jyväskylä RN (0+1)tuomari Helin Tenson
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Wimma (n)
17.03.2018 Eno RN (0+1)tuomari Jouko Leiviskä
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAMaravilha de Solemel (n)
03.02.2018 Parkano RN (2+3)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuEstorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuEstorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
JUN ERI-1Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban(n)
NUO ERI-1Mate De Solemel (u)
VET EH-1Feuer Frei Adaga(n)
20.1.2018 Turku KV (2+2)tuomari Sonia Kelveri Philippou, Kypros
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETBeoline Envis (u)
JUN ERI-1Kohah's Jippu (n)
JUN EH-2Smaughterer's Redell (n)
14.01.2018 Kajaani KV (0+2)tuomari Kirsi Tevalin
NUO EH-1Melga De Solemel (n)
AVO EH-1Eximus Vis J'adore(n)