Suomen Portugalinpodengot ry
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2018 – pieni sileäkarvainen

PVM / TulosTuomari / Koira
17.06.2018 Karvia RN (0+1)tuomari Hannele Jokisilta
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VET BIS VET 4Blanco Estrella Pepita (n)
10.06.2018 Alavus KR ( 3+3)tuomari Säde Hohteri
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Night Train (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTEximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3Eximus Vis J'taime (n)
JUN ERI-1Lill Jägarens Rommi (u)
AVO ERI-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaEximus Vis
09.06.2018 Forssa KR (0+1)tuomari Rui Oliveira, Portugali
NUO ERI-1Kohah's Jippu (n)
09.06.2018 Keitele RN (0+1)tuomari Riitta Lahtovaara
JUN EH-1Beoline Calice de Fogo (n)
26.05.2018 Joensuu KV (0+1)tuomari Harto Stockmari
AVO EH-1Tähtitaivaan Gisele (n)
26.05.2018 Rauma KR (2+2)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBeoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
JUN EH-2 Estorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
JUN ERI-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
AVO ERI-1Eximus Vis Insomnia (u)
26.05.2018 Keuruu RN (1+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
AVO EH-1
Sinacria End Of Innocence (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
26.05.2018 Vaasa RN (3+2)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVALill Jägarens Queenie (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTDyanitos Dagny (n)
JUN ERI-1Lill Jägarens Rommi (u)
AVO ERI-1Lill Jägarens Quattro (u)
AVO EH-2Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
20.05.2018 Maalahti RN (2+2)tuomari Markku Kipinä
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPDyanitos Dagny (n)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTLill Jägarens Queenie (n)
JUN ERI-1Lill Jägarens Rocket (u)
AVO EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
20.05.2018 Hamina NORD (1+3)tuomari Hannele Jokisilta
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT NORD SERT ROPEstorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
JUN ERI-2Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
JUN EH-3Estorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
JUN EH-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
19.05.2018 Helsinki KV (5+3)tuomari Paula Rekiranta
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan Staffan (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPSnadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
AVO ERI-2 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIB FI MVATähtitaivaan Gisele (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTSnadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU4 vara-SERTSinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
JUN ERI-2Lill Jägarens Rudolf (u)
NUO ERI-1Snadifrendi Pähee Poppis (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
13.05.2018 Seinäjoki RN (1+0)tuomari Riitta Lahtovaara
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPLill Jägarens Quattro (u)
12.05.2018 Loviisa RN (1+2)tuomari Marja Talvitie
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBeoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
JUN EH-2Estorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
JUN EH-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
12.05.2018 Järvenpää KR (4+4)tuomari Tino Pehar, Kroatia
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP-2Encautom's Ysmir Of Men
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VETEncautom's Fennica
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2Encautom's Vodka Martini
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Encautom's Carnival Spirit
NUO ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTAstro Do Vale De Fermedo
JUN ERI-1Tassurallin Mariksen Meeri
NUO ERI-1Encautom's You Dog My Day
AVO HTähtitaivaan Jim Beam
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaEncautom's
06.05.2018 Tampere KV (5+9)tuomari Jaana Hartus
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPEximus Vis Night Train (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-CACIBSnadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTTassurallin Mariksen Maura (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3 CACIBSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
JUN ERI-3 SA PN4Sinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
JUN ERI-1Snadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
JUN ERI-4Tassurallin Mariksen Meeri (n)
JUN ERIKohah's Jippu (n)
AVO EH-1Astro Do Vale De Fermedo (u)
AVO EH-2Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
AVO ERI-1Snadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
AVO EH-2Tassurallin Leiskuva Lempi (n)
AVO EH-3Tassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
KASV-2 KPTassurallin
05.05.2018 Tampere NORD (4+4)tuomari Birk Carsten, Tanska
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 NORD SERT ROP RYP-3Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT VSPSnadifrendi Fiskiksen Friidu (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 NORD vara-SERTEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 SERTSnadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
JUN ERI-1Sinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
JUN ERI-2Eximus Vis Night Train (n)
AVO EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
AVO ERI-1Snadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaSnadifrendi
05.05.2018 Posio RN (0+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
NUO ERI-1Melga De Solemel (n)
01.05.2018 Lahti RN (3+6)tuomari Unto Timonen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVA RYP-4Snadifrendi Mariksen Mimmi (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Wimma (n)
JUN EH-2Eximus Vis Night Train (n)
JUN EH-3Eximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
AVO ERI-1Mate De Solemel (u)
AVO EH-2Ezgina's Dharma(n)
VAL ERI-2Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
VET HFeuer Frei Adaga (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaEximus Vis
29.04.2018 Kouvola RN (1+2)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
JUN ERI-1Tassurallin Mariksen Maura (n)
JUN EH-1Snadifrendi Kaisiksen Ozzy O (u)
AVO ERI-1Ezgina's Dharma(n)
28.04.2018 Ruovesi RN (2+1)tuomari Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPMaté de Solemel (u)
AVO ERI-2 SA PU2 vara-SERTSinacria Edge Of Paradise (u)
AVO ERI-1Miragem de Solemel (n)
14.04.2018 Vaasa KV (2+2)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVAFeuer Frei Kohinoor Von Grimm (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuLill Jägarens Rommi (u)
NUO ERI-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
AVO ERI-2Lill Jägarens Queenie (n)
02.04.2018 Imatra KV (0+1)Christian Jouanchicot Ranska
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEstorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
01.04.2018 Imatra KR (0+1)Miodrag Vretenicic Montenegro
JUN EH-1Estorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
24.03.2018 Lahti KV (2+4)tuomari Jarmo Vuorinen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVATähtitaivaan Selma (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTKohah's Jippu (n)
NUO EH-1Snadifrendi Pähee Poppis (n)
AVO ERI-2Tassurallin Kultainen Kuje (n)
AVO HYLSnadifrendi Veikee Vekkula (u)
18.03.2018 Jyväskylä RN (0+1)tuomari Helin Tenson
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Wimma (n)
17.03.2018 Eno RN (0+1)tuomari Jouko Leiviskä
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAMaravilha de Solemel (n)
03.02.2018 Parkano RN (2+3)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuEstorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuEstorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
JUN ERI-1Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban(n)
NUO ERI-1Mate De Solemel (u)
VET EH-1Feuer Frei Adaga(n)
20.1.2018 Turku KV (2+2)tuomari Sonia Kelveri Philippou, Kypros
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPKastaalin Pehtoori (u)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETBeoline Envis (u)
JUN ERI-1Kohah's Jippu (n)
JUN EH-2Smaughterer's Redell (n)
14.01.2018 Kajaani KV (0+2)tuomari Kirsi Tevalin
NUO EH-1Melga De Solemel (n)
AVO EH-1Eximus Vis J'adore(n)