Podengo.net
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2019 – pieni karkeakarvainen

PVM / TulosTuomari / Koira
14.09.2019 Porvoo KR (0+1)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETChucha Do Vale Negro (n)
01.09.2019 Riihimäki KV ( 3+2)tuomari Dusan Paunovic, Serbia
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPSmaughterer's Princess (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-CACIBCaramelon Rise Like A Phoenix (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 CACIBEstrela Da Terra Dos Moinhos (n)
NUO ERI-1Smaughterer's Hyperion (u)
31.08.2019 Riihimäki NORD ( 1+1)tuomari Francesco Cochetti, Italia
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 NORD SERT ROPCaramelon Rise Like A Phoenix (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT VSPGelert's Ella-Fitzgerald (n)
31.08.2019 Kouvola RN (0+1)tuomari Marja Talvitie
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVADixon Fakta (n)
25.08.2019 Pöytyä ER ( 23+25)tuomari Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP BIS-1Smaughterer's Cristal (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTSmaughterer's Peach Blossom (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN3Hirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTSandeisan Nogado (u)
VAL ERI-3 SA PN4Sandeisan Kalandria (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU4Kisamorin Panthera Leo (u)
VET ERI-1 SA ROP-VET BIS-2 VETMalagueta Do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VETIrezumi Nascer Do Sol (u)
PPEK-1 KP ROP-pentu BIS-2 pentuSmaughterer's Tarlant (u)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuCuka Da Terra Dos Moinhos (n)
PEK-1 KPPoli Da Terra Dos Moinhos (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA vara-SERTSmaughterer's Princess (n)
JUN ERI-3 SAHirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
JUN ERI-4Hirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
JUN EHIrezumi Desejado Heldade (n)
JUN EHSandeisan Nebulosa (n)
JUN ERI-2 SAMonte Figo Do Vale Negro (u)
JUN ERI-3Hirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
JUN ERI-4Sandeisan Nobres (u)
JUN HBjörkbygdens Romeo (u)
NUO ERI-1 SAIrezumi Uma Única Sereia (n)
NUO ERI-1 SASmaughterer's Hyperion (u)
NUO EH-2Beoline Pateta (u)
AVO EH-1Dixon Fakta (n)
AVO HCaramelon Trawling For Treasure (n)
VAL ERI-3 SAHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL ERI-4 SACaramelon Rise Like A Phoenix (u)
VAL ERICaramelon American Idol (u)
VAL ERIHirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
VAL ERIHirsituvan Lemmen Loitsu (u)
VAL EHCrossoak Pastel De Belem (u)
VAL EHPiri-Piri Do Vale Negro (u)
VAL EHZimbro De Viamonte (u)
VAL ERI-4 SAGelert's Ella-Fitzgerald (n)
VAL ERIHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
VAL ERIIrezumi Beleza Do Norte (n)
VAL ERIIrezumi Valkyrie Gunnhild(n)
VAL ERISmaughterer's Nike (n)
VAL EHCaramelon Love Shine A Light (n)
VAL EHEstrela Da Terra Dos Moinhos (n)
VET ERI-2Chucha Do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-3Sandeisan Encanta (n)
VET ERI-4Caramelon All About Me (n)
VET ERIHirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
VET ERI-2Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky (u)
VET EH-3Charope Do Vale Negro (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-1 kasvattajSmaughterer's
KASV-2 KPSandeisan
KASV-3 KPHirsituvan
KASV-4 KPIrezumi
JÄLK-1 KP BIS-1 JÄLKHirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
JÄLK-2 KPIrezumi Nascer Do Sol (u)
24.08.2019 Pöytyä RN ( 8+6)tuomari Jarmo Vuorinen
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Princess (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Caramelon Love Shine A Light (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTMonte Figo Do Vale Negro (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 VSP-VETMalagueta Do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU4 ROP-VETIrezumi Nascer Do Sol (u)
JUN EH-2Hirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
AVO EH-1Caramelon Trawling For Treasure (n)
VAL ERI-2Caramelon American Idol (u)
VAL ERI-3Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VET ERI-2Charope Do Vale Negro (u)
VET ERI-3Hirsituvan Syysmyrsky
VET EH-2Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
18.08.2019 Heinola KR (1+0)tuomari Tuula Pratt
AVO EH-1Beoline Shuva (u)
17.08.2019 Kouvola ( 3+2)tuomari Saija Juutilainen
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Hyperion (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VETSandeisan Encanta (n)
JUN ERI-1 Hirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
NUO ERI-2Hirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
AVO EH-1Beoline Shuva (u)
10.08.2019 Kotka KV (4+3)Siret Lepasaar, Viro
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPEstrela Da Terra Dos Moinhos (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuPoli Da Terra Dos Moinhos (u)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuCuka Da Terra Dos Moinhos (n)
JUN ERI-1Smaughterer's Princess (n)
NUO ERI-1Beoline Pateta (u)
NUO EH-2Smaughterer's Hyperion (u)
04.08.2019 Liettua, Drusininkai KVtuomari Lee Anne Bateman, Kanada
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA ROP-JUNHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
03.08.2019 Liettua, Drusininkai KVtuomari Cathy Delmar, Irlanti
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA JUN SERT ROP-JUN LT JMVAHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
03.08.2019 Kuopio KV (5+6)tuomari Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP Hirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 CACIBEstrela da Terra Dos Moinhos (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 VSP-VETBiscoito Manuel de Vila Cardilio (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 ROP-VETHirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU3 SERT vara-CACIBHirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN4 Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuGladlystones Uma Rosa Unica (n)
AVO ERI-1Nazare da Terra de Montoito (n)
AVO EH-1Cachimbo de Viamonte (u)
VAL ERI-3Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
02.08.2019 Liettua, Drusininkai KVtuomari Natalia Sedykh, Venejä
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP LT MVAHirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 JUN SERT VSP ROP-JUN Hirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
28.07.2019 Suonenjoki RN (3+5)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 Gelert's Ella-Fitzgerald (n)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETBiscoito Manuel de Vila Cardilio (u)
VET ERI-1 VSP VETHirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuGladlystones Uma Rosa Unica (n)
JUN EH-1Björkbygdens Romeo (u)
AVO EH-1Nazare da Terra de Montoito (n)
AVO EH-1Cachimbo de Viamonte (u)
28.7.2019 Pori KV (0+1)tuomari Unto Timonen
PEK-1Sandeisan Nebulosa (n)
27.07.2019 Äänekoski RN (2+0)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETIrezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
AVO EH-1Caramelon All Kinds Of Everything (u)
21.07.2019 Kalajoki KV (2+3)tuomari Maija Lehtonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Lemmen Loitsu (u)
JUN ERI-1Hirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
NUO EH-1Hirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
AVO EH-1Gladlystones Young Yulia (n)
VET EH-1Hirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
21.07.2019 Hyvinkää KR (2+2)tuomari Jos Dekker, Hollanti
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Peach Blossom (n)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETCharope do Vale Negro (u)
NUO ERI-1Smaughterer's Hypnos (u)
VET EH-1Malagueta do Vale Negro (n)
20.07.2019 Helsinki RN (2+1)tuomari Elisabet Janzon, Ruotsi
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETMalagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VETHirsituvan Syysmyrsky (u)
VET ERI-2Charope do Vale Negro (u)
14.07.2019 Oulu KV (3+2)tuomari Jan Ryk, Puola
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPMyhrelen`S Givemejoy Jelina (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBMyhrelen's Givemelove Julan (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTSmaughterer's Peach Blossom (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU3 ROP-VETMyhrelen's Fama Favorito (u)
13.07.2019 Mikkeli KR (3+3)tuomari Anneli Pukkila
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPCaramelon Rise Like A Phoenix (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PU2 ROP-VETBiscoito Manuel de Vila Cardilio (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuGladlystones Uma Rosa Unica (n)
JUN ERI-1Hirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
AVO EH-1Caramelon Looking For Loot (n)
AVO HNazare da Terra de Montoito (n)
13.07.2019 Oulu NORD ( 1+2)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT NORD SERT ROPSmaughterer's Princess (n)
JUN ERI-2Smaughterer's Peach Blossom (n)
NUO ERI-1Smaughterer's Lanson (u)
07.07.2019 Tuusula NORD (3+3)tuomari Outi Piisi-Putta
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT NORD SERT ROPSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT NORD SERT VSPSmaughterer's Peach Blossom (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PN2 NORD vara-SERT ROP-VETMalagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VETCharope do Vale Negro (u)
JUN HSmaughterer's Selene (n)
NUO ERI-2Smaughterer's Hyperion (u)
06.07.2019 Orivesi KR (1+1)tuomari Goran Gladic, Serbia
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETIrezumi Nascer do Sol (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVACaramelon Love Shine A Light (n)
06.07.2019 Tuusniemi RN (3+3)tuomari Jaana Hartus
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETBiscoito Manuel de Vila Cardilio (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuGladlystones Uma Rosa Unica (n)
JUN ERI-1Hirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
JUN EH-1Björkbygdens Romeo (u)
AVO ERI-1Cachimbo de Viamonte (u)
AVO EH-1Nazare da Terra de Montoito (n)
30.06.2019 Karjaa KR (1+1)tuomari Unto Timonen
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPSmaughterer's Peach Blossom (n)
15.06.2019 Jämsä RN (1+1)Helin Tenson
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer´s Lanson (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPSmaughterer’s Peach Blossom (n)
15.06.2019 Heinävesi RN (3+3)tuomari Juha Putkonen
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETBiscoito Manuel de Vila Cardilio (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP VSP-VETHIrsituvan Heinähattu (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuGladlystones Uma Rosa Unica (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTNazare da Terra de Montoito (n)
JUN HHirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
JUN HBjörkbygdens Romeo (u)
09.06.2019 Alavus KR (1+1)tuomari Jaana Hartus
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPZimbro de Viamonte (u)
NUO HBonk's Diva de Damero (n)
30.05.2019 Kangasniemi KR (1+1)tuomari Kirsi Tevalin
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPGladlystones Windy Wildrose (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPCachimbo de Viamonte (u)
26.05.2019 Tromsø, Norja KV (1+1)tuomari Martin Anton Baskaran Soto, Espanja
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP NO MVABonk's Bombon Bonita (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP NO MVAHirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
25.05.2019 Hamina NORD (1+0)tuomari Lotte Jörgensen, Tanska
NUO EH-1Smaughterer's Hyperion (u)
18.05.2019 Lestijärvi RN (1+1)tuomari Reino Korpela
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAGladlystones Windy Wildrose (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPCachimbo de Viamonte (u)
12.05.2019 Iisalmi NORD (5+4)tuomari Zorica Blomqvist, Ruotsi
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT NORD SERT ROP FI MVAIrezumi A Geada Do Inverno (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT VSPHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 vara- SERT vara- NORD SERTHirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
JUN EH-1Hirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
AVO EH-1Gladlystones Windy Wildrose (n)

VAL EH-1Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
VAL EH-2Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL HHirsituvan Häslinki (u)
VET EH-1Irezumi Vinho Verde (n)
KASV-1Hirsituvan
11.05.2019 Jämsä RN (2+2)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN EH-1 Hirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
VAL EH-1Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL EH-2Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-3 kasvattajaHirsituvan
11.05.2019 Helsinki KV (4+3)tuomari Marianne Holmli, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSPSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-CACIBSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 ROP-VETHirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
VAL ERI-2HIrsituvan Lemmen Loitsau (u)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VETCharope
do Vale Negro (u)
KASV-1 kp rop-kasvattajaHirsituvan
01.05.2019 Lahti KV (6+5)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPIrezumi Uma Única Sereia (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2Smaughterer's Bollinger (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTSmaughterer's Peach Blossom (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3Caramelon Rise Like A Phoenix (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuMonte Figo do Vale Negro (u)
JUN ERI-2Smaughterer's Selene (n)
NUO EH-1Liljeborg's Fam Legolas Of Favorito (u)
AVO ERI-1Dixon Fakta (n)
VAL ERI-1Dixon Ellen (n)
VAL ERI-3Dixon Bauer (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-2 kasvattajaSmaughterer's
28.04.2019 Kiuruvesi RN ( 2+3)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETHirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
PEK-1 Björkbygdens Romeo (u)
JUN ERI-1Hirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
VAL ERI-1Hirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-4 kasvattajaHirsituvan
27.04.2019 Hämeenlinna PN (1+0)tuomari Riitta Niemelä
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuMonte Figo do Vale Negro (u)
27.04.2019 Kiuruvesi PNtuomari Paavo Mattila
PEK-1Björkbygdens Romeo (u)
21.04.2019 Latvia, Riga KR (2+2)tuomari Zaza Omarov, Georgia
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VET-SERT ROP ROP-VETCharope do Vale Negro (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA JUN-SERT PN1 JUN-ROP VSPHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2Piri-Piri do Vale Negro(u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT LV MVAHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
20.04.2019 Latvia, Riga KR (2+3)tuomari Siarhei Zaretski, Valko-Venäjä
JUN ERI-1 SA JUN-SERT PN1 JUN-ROP ROPHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT LV MVAHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3Hirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
VAL ERI-1Piri-Piri do Vale Negro(u)
VET ERI-1Charope do Vale Negro (u)
20.04.2019 Imatra NORD (1+0)tuomari Rade Vesic, Serbia
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT NORD SERT ROP ROP-junioriSmaughterer's Hyperion (u)
14.04.2019 Kitee RN (1+1)tuomari Hedi Kumm, Viro
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPHirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPHirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
14.04.2019 Helsinki PN (1+0)tuomari Jari Laakso
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuMonte Figo do Vale Negro (u)
13.04.2019 Vaasa KVtuomari Per-Harald Nymark, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPZimbro de Viamonte (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPGelert's Ella-Fitzgerald (n)
JUN HYLHirsituvan Innokas Tuumaaja (u)
30.03.2019 Lahti KV (5+6)tuomari Gail Patterson, Irlanti
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPHirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPHrsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIB FI MVAEstrela da Terra Dos Moinho (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
JUN ERI-2Smaughterer's Peach Blossom(n)
JUN EH-3Smaughterer's Selene (n)
NUO ERI-1Liljeborg's Fam Legolas Of Favorito (u)
NUO EH-2Smaughterer's Hypnos (u)
NUO EH-3Smaughterer's Hyperion (u)
AVO EH-2Dixon Fakta (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
24,03,2019 Jyväskylä PN (1+0)tuomari Maarit Hassinen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu Monte Figo do Vale Negro (u)
24.03.2019 Latvia Riga KV (1+1)tuomari Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
VAL EH-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
VAL EH-1Sandeisan Kalandria (n)
23.03.2019 Latvia Riga KV (1+1)tuomari Maria Ceccarelli, Italia
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP LV MVASandeisan Kalandria (n)
VAL ERI-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
23.03.2019 Jyväskylä PN (2+0)Tuomari Virpi Montonen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuMonte Figo do Vale Negro (u)
PEK-2 KPBjörkbygdens Romeo (u)
23.03.2019 Turku KV (0+2)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPIrezumi Uma Única Sereia (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBDixon Fiktio At Deviant (n)
17.03.2019 Jyväskylä RN (2+1)tuomari Reino Korpela
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPZimbro de Viamonte (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPEstrela da Terra Dos Moinho (n)
JUN HYLHirsituvan Innokas Tuumaaja (u)
03.03.2019 Joensuu NORD ( 1+4)tuomari Goran Gladic
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT ROPSalsa Ii do Vale Negro (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
JUN EH-1Hirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
VAL ERI-2Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
VAL ERI-3Dixon Curio (n)
02.03.2019 Joensuu KV (2+3)tuomari Francisco Salvador Janeiro, Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
JUN ERI-1Hirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
10.02.2019 Huittinen RN (0+1)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEstrela da Terra Dos Moinhos (n)
20.01.2019 Celje KV Slovenia (3+1)tuomari Zon Zidar, Slovenia
VAL ERI-1 PU1 CACIB ROPPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
VAL ERI-1 PN1 CACIB VSPMalagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 VET-ROPCharope do Vale Negro (u)
AVO ERI-1 vara-CACIBCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
19.01.2019 Celje KV Slovenia (3+1)tuomari Serghei Volinets,Moldavia
VAL ERI-1 PN1 SERT CACIB ROP SI MVA SI Winner-19Malagueta do Vale Negro (n)
AVO ERI-1 PU1 SERT CACIB VSP SI MVA SI Winner-19Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VAL ERI-1 SERT vara-CACIB SI MVAPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
VET ERI-1 SI VET MVA SI VET Winner-19Charope do Vale Negro (u)
19.01.2019 Turku KV (0+1)tuomari Matti Tuominen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPIrezumi Uma Única Sereia (n)
19.01.2019 Ilomantsi RN (0+1)tuomari Markku Kipinä
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVASalsa Ii do Vale Negro (n)
13.01.2019 Kajaani KV (1+3)tuomari Vytautas Baranauskas , Liettua
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBonk's Diva de Damero (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
JUN EH-2Iipanaapan Chocapalha (n)