Podengo.net
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2019 – pieni karkeakarvainen

PVM / TulosTuomari / Koira
18.05.2019 Lestijärvi RN (1+1)tuomari Reino Korpela
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAGladlystones Windy Wildrose (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPCachimbo De Viamonte (u)
12.05.2019 Iisalmi NORD (5+4)tuomari Zorica Blomqvist, Ruotsi
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT NORD SERT ROP FI MVAIrezumi A Geada Do Inverno (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT VSPHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 vara- SERT vara- NORD SERTHirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
JUN EH-1Hirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
AVO EH-1Gladlystones Windy Wildrose (n)

VAL EH-1Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
VAL EH-2Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL HHirsituvan Häslinki (u)
VET EH-1Irezumi Vinho Verde (n)
KASV-1Hirsituvan
11.05.2019 Jämsä RN (2+2)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
JUN EH-1 Hirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
VAL EH-1Hirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL EH-2Hirsituvan Herra-Huu (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-3 kasvattajaHirsituvan
11.05.2019 Helsinki KV (4+3)tuomari Marianne Holmli, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSPSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-CACIBSmaughterer's Bollinger (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN3 ROP-VETHirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
VAL ERI-2HIrsituvan Lemmen Loitsau (u)
VET ERI-1 VSP-VETCharope Do Vale Negro (u)
KASV-1 kp rop-kasvattajaHirsituvan
01.05.2019 Lahti KV (6+5)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPSmaughterer's Lanson (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPIrezumi Uma Única Sereia (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2Smaughterer's Bollinger (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTSmaughterer's Peach Blossom (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3Caramelon Rise Like A Phoenix (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuMonte Figo Do Vale Negro (u)
JUN ERI-2Smaughterer's Selene (n)
NUO EH-1Liljeborg's Fam Legolas Of Favorito (u)
AVO ERI-1Dixon Fakta (n)
VAL ERI-1Dixon Ellen (n)
VAL ERI-3Dixon Bauer (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-2 kasvattajaSmaughterer's
28.04.2019 Kiuruvesi RN ( 2+3)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETHirsituvan Heinähattu (n)
PEK-1 Björkbygdens Romeo (u)
JUN ERI-1Hirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
VAL ERI-1Hirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-4 kasvattajaHirsituvan
27.04.2019 Hämeenlinna PN (1+0)tuomari Riitta Niemelä
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuMonte Figo Do Vale Negro (u)
27.04.2019 Kiuruvesi PNtuomari Paavo Mattila
PEK-1Björkbygdens Romeo (u)
21.04.2019 Latvia, Riga KR (2+2)tuomari Zaza Omarov, Georgia
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 VET-SERT ROP ROP-VETCharope do Vale Negro (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA JUN-SERT PN1 JUN-ROP VSPHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2Piri-Piri do Vale Negro(u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT LV MVAHirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
20.04.2019 Latvia, Riga KR (2+3)tuomari Siarhei Zaretski, Valko-Venäjä
JUN ERI-1 SA JUN-SERT PN1 JUN-ROP ROPHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT LV MVAHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3Hirsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
VAL ERI-1Piri-Piri do Vale Negro(u)
VET ERI-1Charope do Vale Negro (u)
20.04.2019 Imatra NORD (1+0)tuomari Rade Vesic, Serbia
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT NORD SERT ROP ROP-junioriSmaughterer's Hyperion (u)
14.04.2019 Kitee RN (1+1)tuomari Hedi Kumm, Viro
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPHirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPHirsituvan Vertaansa Vailla (n)
14.04.2019 Helsinki PN (1+0)tuomari Jari Laakso
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuMonte Figo Do Vale Negro (u)
13.04.2019 Vaasa KVtuomari Per-Harald Nymark, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPZimbro De Viamonte (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPGelert's Ella-Fitzgerald (n)
JUN HYLHirsituvan Innokas Tuumaaja (u)
30.03.2019 Lahti KV (5+6)tuomari Gail Patterson, Irlanti
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPHirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPHrsituvan Nuu-Nuu (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIBHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIB FI MVAEstrela Da Terra Dos Moinhos (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
JUN ERI-2Smaughterer's Peach Blossom(n)
JUN EH-3Smaughterer's Selene (n)
NUO ERI-1Liljeborg's Fam Legolas Of Favorito (u)
NUO EH-2Smaughterer's Hypnos (u)
NUO EH-3Smaughterer's Hyperion (u)
AVO EH-2Dixon Fakta (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
24,03,2019 Jyväskylä PN (1+0)tuomari Maarit Hassinen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu Monte Figo do Vale Negro (u)
24.03.2019 Latvia Riga KV (1+1)tuomari Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
VAL EH-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
VAL EH-1Sandeisan Kalandria (n)
23.03.2019 Latvia Riga KV (1+1)tuomari Maria Ceccarelli, Italia
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP LV MVASandeisan Kalandria (n)
VAL ERI-1Hirsituvan Häslinki (u)
23.03.2019 Jyväskylä PN (2+0)Tuomari Virpi Montonen
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuMonte Figo do Vale Negro (u)
PEK-2 KPBjörkbygdens Romeo (u)
23.03.2019 Turku KV (0+2)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPIrezumi Uma Única Sereia (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBDixon Fiktio At Deviant (n)
17.03.2019 Jyväskylä RN (2+1)tuomari Reino Korpela
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPZimbro De Viamonte (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPEstrela Da Terra Dos Moinhos (n)
JUN HYLHirsituvan Innokas Tuumaaja (u)
03.03.2019 Joensuu NORD ( 1+4)tuomari Goran Gladic
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT ROPSalsa Ii Do Vale Negro (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
JUN EH-1Hirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
VAL ERI-2Hirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
VAL ERI-3Dixon Curio (n)
02.03.2019 Joensuu KV (2+3)tuomari Francisco Salvador Janeiro, Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPHirsituvan Hässäkkä (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPHirsituvan Kukas-Muu (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-CACIBHirsituvan Virvatuli (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
JUN ERI-1Hirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaHirsituvan
10.02.2019 Huittinen RN (0+1)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEstrela Da Terra Dos Moinhos (n)
20.01.2019 Celje KV Slovenia (3+1)tuomari Zon Zidar, Slovenia
VAL ERI-1 PU1 CACIB ROPPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
VAL ERI-1 PN1 CACIB VSPMalagueta do Vale Negro (n)
VET ERI-1 VET-ROPCharope do Vale Negro (u)
AVO ERI-1 vara-CACIBCrossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
19.01.2019 Celje KV Slovenia (3+1)tuomari Serghei Volinets,Moldavia
VAL ERI-1 PN1 SERT CACIB ROP SI MVA SI Winner-19Malagueta do Vale Negro (n)
AVO ERI-1 PU1 SERT CACIB VSP SI MVA SI Winner-19Crossoak Pastel de Belem (u)
VAL ERI-1 SERT vara-CACIB SI MVAPiri-Piri do Vale Negro (u)
VET ERI-1 SI VET MVA SI VET Winner-19Charope do Vale Negro (u)
19.01.2019 Turku KV (0+1)tuomari Matti Tuominen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPIrezumi Uma Única Sereia (n)
19.01.2019 Ilomantsi RN (0+1)tuomari Markku Kipinä
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVASalsa Ii Do Vale Negro (n)
13.01.2019 Kajaani KV (1+3)tuomari Vytautas Baranauskas , Liettua
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBonk's Diva De Damero (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuHirsituvan Villi Ajatus (u)
PEK-1 KP VSP-pentuHirsituvan Enempi Parempi (n)
JUN EH-2Iipanaapan Chocapalha (n)