Podengo.net
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2019 – pieni sileäkarvainen

PVM / TulosTuomari / Koira
14.09.2019 Porvoo KR (1+0)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
JUN EH-1Gladlystones Åke Åliwer (u)
01.09.2019 Riihimäki KV (1+1)tuomari Dusan Paunovic, Serbia
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Fiona (n)
VAL EH-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
31.08.2019 Riihimäki NORD ( 1+0)tuomari Francesco Cochetti, Italia
JUN EH-1Gladlystones Åke Åliwer (u)
31.08.2019 Kouvola RN (1+1)tuomari Marja Talvitie
AVO ERI-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
AVO ERI-1Estorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
25.08.2019 Pöytyä ER (17+29)tuomari Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP BIS-2Akswell Braveheart (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPFeuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2Snadifrendi Vänkä Vonka (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Pizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU3 ROP-VET BIS-1 VETZorro Da Praia Do Ribatejo (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN3Feuer Frei Jungle Drum (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU4 SERTTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 VSP-VETTähtitaivaan Kielo (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentu BIS-1 pentuEximus Vis Pantera (u)
PPEK-1Beoline Corajoso (n)
JUN ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Cammy (n)
JUN ERI-2Kohah's Klaara (n)
JUN EH-3Feuer Frei On The Game (n)
JUN HSnadifrendi Lepakon Punkkari (n)
JUN EH-1Gladlystones Åke Åliwer (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA vara-SERTEximus Vis Omega (n)
NUO HFeuer Frei Nordic Sky (n)
AVO ERI-1 SAAstro Do Vale De Fermedo (u)
AVO EH-2Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
AVO ERI-2 SASinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
AVO ERI-3 SATassurallin Mariksen Maura (n)
AVO ERI-4 SAEstorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
AVO ERIEximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
AVO ERIMiragem De Solemel (n)
AVO EHBeoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
AVO HTassurallin Mariksen Meeri (n)
AVO HTähtitaivaan Wimma (n)
KÄY EH-1Tähtitaivaan Gloria (n)
VAL ERI-3 SATähtitaivaan Diva (n)
VAL ERI-4 SAEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
VAL ERI SATähtitaivaan Gisele (n)
VAL ERIEximus Vis Night Train (n)
VAL ERIKohah's Jippu (n)
VAL ERI-3 SAEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-4 SAEximus Vis Insomnia (u)
VAL ERIFeuer Frei Jägermeister (u)
VAL EHDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
VAL EHFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
VAL EHFeuer Frei Ironic (u)
VET ERI-2 SAFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
VET ERI-3 SASnadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (u)
VET ERI-4Beoline Envis (u)
VET ERI-2 SAEncautom's Spot On (n)
VET ERI-3Tähtitaivaan Carita (n)
VET ERI-4Tähtitaivaan Unelma (n)
VET EHLucky (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-3 KASVTähtitaivaan
KASV-2 KPEximus Vis
KASV-3 KPFeuer Frei
JÄLK-1 KP BIS-2 JÄLKFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
JÄLK-2 KPEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
24.08.2019 Pöytyä RN ( 6+5)tuomari Jarmo Vuorinen
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 VSPTähtitaivaan Gisele (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTTähtitaivaan Cammy (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU3Feuer Frei Jägermeister (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERTTassurallin Mariksen Meeri (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU4 vara-SERTKohah's Iivari (u)
JUN ERI-2Feuer Frei On The Game (n)
AVO ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Wimma (n)
AVO ERI-2Astro Do Vale De Fermedo (u)
VAL ERI-2 SAFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaFeuer Frei
KASV-2 KPTähtitaivaan
17.08.2019 Kouvola KR (1+1)tuomari Saija Juutilainen
JUN ERI-1Gladlystones Åke Åliwer (u)
AVO EH-1Estorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
11.08.2019 Mäntsälä RN (2+4)tuomari Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP-1 BIS-1Tassurallin Mariksen Martta (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTBlanco Estrella Bem-Me-Quer (n)
AVO ERI-3 SA PN3Estorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
AVO EH-4Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
AVO ERI-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
AVO HAstro Do Vale De Fermedo (u)
10.08.2019 Kotka KV (1+3)tuomari Siret Lepasaar, Viro
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan Fiona (n)
JUN EH-1Gladlystones Åke Åliwer (u)
AVO EH-1Estorian Dawn Of Fulla (n)
AVO HYLEstorian Dawn Of Frigga (n)
10.08.2019 Raisio KR (0+1)tuomari Leila Kärkäs
AVO EH-1Tähtitaivaan Wimma (n)
04.08.2019 Maalahti RN (1+1)tuomari Reino Korpela
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPLill Jägarens Queenie (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPLill Jägarens Räven (u)
03.08.2019 Kuopio KV (3+3)tuomari Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube(u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVAEximus Vis Night Train (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT vara-CACIBHiltulan Kassu (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN ERI-1Kohah's Katariina (n)
AVO ERI-1Beoline Calice De Fogo (n)
28.07.2019 Suonenjoki RN (0+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
AVO EH-1Beoline Calice de Fogo (n)
28.07.2019 Pori KV (2+1)tuomari Unto Timonen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPLill Jägarens Superman (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL ERI-1Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
27.07.2019 Äänekoski RN (2+1)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVASinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
AVO EH-1Sinacria End OF Innocence (u)
21.07.2019 Kalajoki KV (5+4)tuomari Maija Lehtonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPEximus Vis Omega (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT Tähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3 vara-CACIBEximus Vis Insomnia (u)
JUN EH-1Kohah's Katariina (n)
JUN EH-2Lill Jägarens Superman (u)
VAL ERI-1Eximus Vis Night Train (n)
VAL EH-2Lill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL EH-3Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaEximus Vis
21.07.2019 Hyvikää KR (2+1)tuomari Jos Dekker, Hollanti
JUN EH-1Gladlystones Åke Åliwer (u)
AVO ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Filip (u)
AVO EH-1Tähtitaivaan Wimma (n)
20.07.2019 Helsinki RN (1+1)tuomari Elisabet Janzon, Ruotsi
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVAAstro Do Vale De Fermedo (u)
AVO ERI-1Tassurallin Mariksen Meeri (n)
14.07.2019 Oulu KV (1+1)tuomari Jan Ryk, Puola
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERTCACIB VSPTähtitaivaan Fiona (n)
13.07.2019 Oulu NORD (0+1)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT NORD SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Fiona (n)
07.07.2019 Tuusula NORD (0+1)tuomari Outi Piisi-Putta
NUO ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Fiona (n)
06.07.2019 Orivesi KR (0+1)tuomari Goran Gladic, Serbia
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETBlanco Estrella Pepita (n)
06.07.2019 Tuusniemi RN (0+1)tuomari Jaana Hartus
AVO EH-1Feuer Frei Gothic Girl (n)
30.06.2019 Karjaa KR ( 1+1)tuomari Unto Timonen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVAKohah's Jippu (n)
15.06.2019 Heinävesi RN (0+1)tuomari Juha Putkonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPMaravilha De Solemel (n)
09.06.2019 Alavus KR (4+3)tuomari Jaana Hartus
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 VSPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN2Eximus Vis Night Train (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTLill Jägarens Superman (u)
NUO HLill Jägarens Rudolf (u)
AVO ERI-1Eximus Vis J'adore (n
VAL ERI-2Lill Jägarens Lucky (u
09.06.2019 Rovaniemi KV (1+0)tuomari Vigdis Nymark, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
30.05.2019 Kangasniemi KR (2+0)tuomari Kirsi Tevalin
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN EH-1Gladlystones Åke Åliwer (u)
26.05.2019 Tromsø, Norja KV (2+4)tuomari Martin Anton Baskaran Soto, Espanja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP NO MVAEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP ROP-VET NO MVA POHJ MVADivertidos Bianca (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT CACIBEximus Vis Night Train (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PN3 vara-CACIBFeuer Frei Kohinoor Von Grimm (n)
NUO EH-1Huiman Midsummer Rose (n)
25.05.2019 Keuruu RN (1+2)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPFeuer Frei On The Game (n)
AVO ERI-1 SAKohah's Jippu (n)
25.05.2019 Hamina NORD ( 1+2)tuomari Lotte Jörgensen, Tanska
NUO ERI-1 SA PN SERT NORD SERT ROPEstorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU SERT NORD SERT VSPEstorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara-NORD SERTBeoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERT vara-NORD SERTGladlystones Åke Åliwer (u)
25.05.2019 Sodankylä RN (1+0)tuomari Markku Kipinä
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVAOasis De Viamonte (u)
19.05.2019 Sipoo RN (3+3) tuomari Jetta Tschokkinen
VET ERI-1 ROP-VET BIS 2 VETSnadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (u)
NUO EH-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
NUO EH-1Estorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
AVO ERI-1Snadifrendi Pähee Poppis (n)
AVO EH-2Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
VAL EH-1Tähtitaivaan Dalton (u)
18.05.2019 Mynämäki KR (0+1)tuomari Marit Sunde, Norja
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Omega (n)
12.05 2019 Iisalmi NORD (1+3)tuomari Zorica Blomqvist, Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 NORD SERT ROPEncautom's Ysmir Of Men (u)
JUN EH-1Kohah's Katariina (n)
ERI-1Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
VET EH-1Viva Finlandia Do Vale Negro
11.05.2019 Oulainen RN (0+1)tuomari Tuire Okkola
JUN ERI-1Kohah's Katariina (n)
11.05.2019 Helsinki KV (0+3)tuomari Marianne Holmli, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan Gisele (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBHuiman Midsummer Rose (n)
VAL ERI-2Eximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
11.05.2019 Jämsä RN (0+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBjörkbygdens Lyckodröm (n)
05.05.2019 Tampere KV (5+4)tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTKohah's Klaara (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERT Kohah's Jippu (n)
JUN ERI-1Lill Jägarens Superman (u)
JUN ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
JUN HYLSinacria Hello Mary Lou (u)
VAL ERI-2Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
VAL ERI-2Eximus Vis Night Train(n)
04.05.2019 Tampere NORD (4+2)Gunnar Nymann, Tanska
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT ROPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-NORD SERTDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
JUN EH-3
Lill Jägarens Superman (u)
JUN HYLSinacria Hello Mary Lou (u)
NUO EH-1Huiman Midsummer Rose (n)
04.05.2019 Pöytyä RN (1+2)tuomari Outi Piisi-Putta
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Omega (n)
NUO ERI-1SA PU1 SERT VSPEstorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
AVO ERI-1Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
01.05.2019 Lahti RN (2+1)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPTassurallin Mariksen Meeri
AVO ERI-1Astro Do Vale De Fermedo(u)
28.04.2019 Kouvola RN (0+1)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAEncautom's You Dog My Day (n)
28.04.2019 Kiuruvesi RN (0+2)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPKohah's Katariina (n)
AVO EH-1Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
27.04.2019 Laitila RN (1+1)tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
NUO HEstorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
AVO HBeoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
20.04.2019 Harjavalta RN (2+0)tuomari Jukka Kuusisto
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTOasis De Viamonte (u)
20.04.2019 Imatra NORD ( 0+1)tuomari Rade Vesic, Serbia
JUN ERI-1SA PN1 SERT NORD SERT ROP ROP- junioriKohah's Katariina (n)
14.04.2019 Helsinki PN (0+1)tuomari Jari Laakso
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuSnadifrendi Lepakon Punkkari (n)
13.04.2019 Vaasa KV (3+2)tuomari Per-Harald Nymark, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPEximus Vis Night Train (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTLill Jägarens Superman (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3 vara-CACIBDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
13.04.2019 Helsinki PN (0+1)Helin Tenson
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuSnadifrendi Lepakon Punkkari (n)
30.03.2019 Lahti KV (5+4)tuomari Gail Patterson, Irlanti
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPEximus Vis Night Train (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTSinacria Hello Mary Lou (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBEximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
JUN ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
NUO ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Fiona (n)
AVO ERI-1Feuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
VAL ERI-2Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
VAL ERI-3Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaEximus Vis
24.03.2019 Latvia Riga KV (3+0)tuomari Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 JUN SERTTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
AVO EH-1Encautom's Ysmir Of Men (u)
23.03.2019 Latvia Riga KV (4+0)tuomari Maria Ceccarelli, Italia
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 JUN SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIB Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3 SERT vara-CACIB LV MVAFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU4Encautom's Ysmir Of Men (u)
23.03.2019 Turku KV (1+3)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei On The Game (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTKohah's Klaara (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 Kohah's Jippu (n)
17.03.2019 Jyväskylä RN (0+1)tuomari Reino Korpela
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPKohah's Katariina (n)
03.03.2019 Joensuu NORD ( 1+2)tuomari Goran Gladic
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT NORD SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT VSP ROP-VETBlanco Estrella Pepita (n)
JUN ERI-1Kohah's Katariina (n)
02.03.2019 Joensuu KV (2+2)tuomari Francisco Salvador Janeiro, Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VETBlanco Estrella Pepita (n)
JUN ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
JUN ERI-1Kohah's Katariina (n)
10.02.2019 Huittinen RN ( 3+0)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPLill Jägarens Lucky (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTLill Jägarens Rudolf (u)
VAL EH-2Tähtitaivaan Dalton (u)
03.02.2019 Helsinki PN(0+1)tuomari Paula Rekiranta
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuFeuer Frei On The Game (n)
19.01.2019Turku KV (3+3)tuomari Matti Tuominen
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPBellomis Believe It Or Not (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVAXerxes Av Zappa (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTEximus Vis Omega (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-CACIBPizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
VAL EH-1 Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
13.01.2019 Kajaani KV (2+2)tuomari Vytautas Baranauskas , Liettua
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuKohah's Katariina (n)
AVO ERI-1Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
AVO EH-1Hiltulan Kassu (u)