Podengo.net
Header

Näyttelytulokset 2019 – pieni sileäkarvainen

PVM / TulosTuomari / Koira
19.05.2019 Sipoo RN (3+3) tuomari Jetta Tschokkinen
VET ERI-1 ROP-VET BIS 2 VETSnadifrendi Kuliksen Kundi (u)
NUO EH-1Estorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
NUO EH-1Estorian Dawn Of Freija (n)
AVO ERI-1Snadifrendi Pähee Poppis (n)
AVO EH-2Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
VAL EH-1Tähtitaivaan Dalton (u)
18.05.2019 Mynämäki KR (0+1)tuomari Marit Sunde, Norja
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Omega (n)
12.05 2019 Iisalmi NORD (1+3)tuomari Zorica Blomqvist, Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 NORD SERT ROPEncautom's Ysmir Of Men (u)
JUN EH-1Kohah's Katariina (n)
ERI-1Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
VET EH-1Viva Finlandia Do Vale Negro
11.05.2019 Oulainen RN (0+1)tuomari Tuire Okkola
JUN ERI-1Kohah's Katariina (n)
11.05.2019 Helsinki KV (0+3)tuomari Marianne Holmli, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan Gisele (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIBHuiman Midsummer Rose (n)
VAL ERI-2Eximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
11.05.2019 Jämsä RN (0+1)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPBjörkbygdens Lyckodröm (n)
05.05.2019 Tampere KV (5+4)tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTKohah's Klaara (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-SERT Kohah's Jippu (n)
JUN ERI-1Lill Jägarens Superman (u)
JUN ERI.2Tähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
JUN HYLSinacria Hello Mary Lou (u)
VAL ERI-2Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
VAL ERI-2Eximus Vis Night Train(n)
04.05.2019 Tampere NORD (4+2)Gunnar Nymann, Tanska
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT ROPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-NORD SERTDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
JUN EH-3
Lill Jägarens Superman (u)
JUN HYLSinacria Hello Mary Lou (u)
NUO EH-1Huiman Midsummer Rose (n)
04.05.2019 Pöytyä RN (1+2)tuomari Outi Piisi-Putta
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPEximus Vis Omega (n)
NUO ERI-1SA PU1 SERT VSPEstorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
AVO ERI-1Beoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
01.05.2019 Lahti RN (2+1)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPTassurallin Mariksen Meeri
AVO ERI-1Astro Do Vale De Fermedo(u)
28.04.2019 Kouvola RN (0+1)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVAEncautom's You Dog My Day (n)
28.04.2019 Kiuruvesi RN (0+2)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPKohah's Katariina (n)
AVO EH-1Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
27.04.2019 Laitila RN (1+1)tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
NUO HEstorian Dusk Of Dellingr (u)
AVO HBeoline Prisioneiro De Azkaban (n)
20.04.2019 Harjavalta RN (2+0)tuomari Jukka Kuusisto
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU2 vara-SERTOasis De Viamonte (u)
20.04.2019 Imatra NORD ( 0+1)tuomari Rade Vesic, Serbia
JUN ERI-1SA PN1 SERT NORD SERT ROP ROP- junioriKohah's Katariina (n)
14.04.2019 Helsinki PN (0+1)tuomari Jari Laakso
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuSnadifrendi Lepakon Punkkari (n)
13.04.2019 Vaasa KV (3+2)tuomari Per-Harald Nymark, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPEximus Vis Night Train (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTLill Jägarens Superman (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3 vara-CACIBDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
13.04.2019 Helsinki PN (0+1)Helin Tenson
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuSnadifrendi Lepakon Punkkari (n)
30.03.2019 Lahti KV (5+4)tuomari Gail Patterson, Irlanti
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPEximus Vis Night Train (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTSinacria Hello Mary Lou (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara-CACIBEximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
JUN ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
NUO ERI-2Tähtitaivaan Fiona (n)
AVO ERI-1Feuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
VAL ERI-2Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
VAL ERI-3Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaEximus Vis
24.03.2019 Latvia Riga KV (3+0)tuomari Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 JUN SERTTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
AVO EH-1Encautom's Ysmir Of Men (u)
23.03.2019 Latvia Riga KV (4+0)tuomari Maria Ceccarelli, Italia
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 JUN SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 CACIB Eximus Vis Jedi (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU3 SERT vara-CACIB LV MVAFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU4Encautom's Ysmir Of Men (u)
23.03.2019 Turku KV (1+3)tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei On The Game (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB VSPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTKohah's Klaara (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 Kohah's Jippu (n)
17.03.2019 Jyväskylä RN (0+1)tuomari Reino Korpela
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROPKohah's Katariina (n)
03.03.2019 Joensuu NORD ( 1+2)tuomari Goran Gladic
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT NORD SERT ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT VSP ROP-VETBlanco Estrella Pepita (n)
JUN ERI-1Kohah's Katariina (n)
02.03.2019 Joensuu KV (2+2)tuomari Francisco Salvador Janeiro, Portugali
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-VETBlanco Estrella Pepita (n)
JUN ERI-1Tähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
JUN ERI-1Kohah's Katariina (n)
10.02.2019 Huittinen RN ( 3+0)tuomari Irina Poletaeva
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPLill Jägarens Lucky (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTLill Jägarens Rudolf (u)
VAL EH-2Tähtitaivaan Dalton (u)
03.02.2019 Helsinki PN(0+1)tuomari Paula Rekiranta
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuFeuer Frei On The Game (n)
19.01.2019Turku KV (3+3)tuomari Matti Tuominen
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPBellomis Believe It Or Not (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVAXerxes Av Zappa (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTEximus Vis Omega (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-CACIBPizon's Hilda Haksatina Ff (n)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuTähtitaivaan Sabotage (u)
VAL EH-1 Dyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
13.01.2019 Kajaani KV (2+2)tuomari Vytautas Baranauskas , Liettua
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROPDyanitos Dag-Otto (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuKohah's Katariina (n)
AVO ERI-1Eximus Vis J'adore (n)
AVO EH-1Hiltulan Kassu (u)