Header

Näyttelytulokset 2021 – Pieni sileäkarvainen

PVM /TulosTuomari / Koira
19.12.2021 Helsinki KV V-21Jussi Liimatainen
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP V-21Eximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSP V-21Maravilha De Solemel (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT JV-21Feuer Frei The Ugly Glühwein (u)
VAL ERI-2 SA vara-CACIBBefricas Bambi (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU3 ROP-VET VV-21Feuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN3 SERTBajkagou's Foxy Lady (n)
JUN EH-1Eximus Vis Soundgarden (n)
JUN EH-2Feuer Frei The Rocky Cookie (n)
AVO EH-1Pola Pixie Tricks (n)
VAL ERI-3Bellomis Believe It Or Not (n)
VAL EH-4Kohah's Klaara (n)
VET EH-1Encautom's Costa Magica (n)
VET EH-2Kohah's Fiona (n)
18.12.2021 Helsinki NORD HeW-21tuomari Agneta Kappers, Ruotsi
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 NORD SERT ROP HeW-21Bellomis Crash Boom Bang (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT NORD SERT VSP HeW-21Befricas Bambi (n)
VAL ERI-2 SA PU2 vara NORD SERTEximus Vis Ice Cube (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT vara NORD SERT HeJW-21Bajkagou's Foxy Lady (n)
VET ERI-1 SA PU3 VSP-VET HeVW-21Feuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN3Bellomis For Heavens Sake (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU4 SERT HeJW-21Feuer Frei The Ugly Glühwein (u)
VET ERI-1 SA PN4 ROP-VET HeVW-21Encautom's Costa Magica (n)
JUN ERI-3 SAEximus Vis Soundgarden (n)
JUN EH-4Feuer Frei The Rocky Cookie (n)
AVO EH-1Pola Pixie Tricks (n)
VAL ERI-2Maravilha De Solemel (n)
VAL ERI-3Kohah's Klaara (n)
07.11.2021 Tartu, Viro KV (2+3)Igoris Zizevskis, Liettua
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROPFeuer Frei On The Game (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 JUN SERT ROP-JUN VSPFeuer Frei The Ugly Glühwein (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU2 SERT CACIB EE MVAFeuer Frei Hero (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA JUN SERT VSP JUNFeuer Frei The Rocky Cookie (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN3Bajkagou's Foxy Lady (n)
KASV-1 ROP-kasvattajaFeuer Frei
06.11.2021 Tartu, Viro KV (2+3)Jetta Tschokkinen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 JUN SERT ROP-JUN ROP EE JMVAFeuer Frei The Ugly Glühwein (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 JUN SERT VSP-JUN VSPBajkagou's Foxy Lady (n)
JUN ERI-2Feuer Frei The Rocky Cookie (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT CACIB EE MVAFeuer Frei On The Game (n)
VAL ERI-1Feuer Frei Hero (u)
KASV-1 ROP-kasvattajaFeuer Frei
02.10.2021 Vantaa KR (2+2)tuomari Leni Finne
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVAFeuer Frei Pennywise (u)
PEK-1 KP ROP-pentuBefricas Hera (n)
JUN ERI-1Dixon He-Man (u)
JUN EH-1Estorian Eostre's Daffodil (n)
26.09.2021 Lahti RN (2+3)tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVATähtitaivaan Fiona (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTBefricas Fame (n)
NUO EH-1Beoline Man Of Steel (u)
AVO ERI-1Feuer Frei Pennywise (u)
AVO ERI-2Feuer Frei Puppe (n)
25.09.2021 Eckerö KV (1+6)tuomari Gabriela Veiga, Portugali
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP-4Bellomis For Heavens Sake (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVABellomis Crash Boom Bang (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERT CACIBMüslis Pippi (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN3 vara-CACIBBellomis Dressed For Success (n)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN4Lulubelle's Jålete (n)
JUN ERI-3Tappinskis Might Be Me (n)
VAL ERI-2Feuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
19.9.2021 Hyvinkää KR (1+3)tuomari Jens Myrman, Tanska
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei The Ugly Glühwein (u)
JUN ERI-2Dixon He-Man (u)
JUN ERI-1Estorian Eostre's Daffodil (n)
JUN EH-2Feuer Frei The Rocky Cookie (n)
PEK-1Befricas Hera (n)
11.09.2021 Helsinki KV (2+4)tuomari Kirsi Tevalin
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei The Ugly Glühwein (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPFeuer Frei Puppe (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-CACIBFeuer Frei On The Game (n)
JUN ERI-1Feuer Frei The Rocky Cookie (n)
NUO ERI-1Feuer Frei Road Rage (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaFeuer Frei
11.09.2021 Porvoo KR (2+3)tuomari Helin Tenson
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei The Ugly Glühwein (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSP FI MVAEximus Vis Need For Speed (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 vara-SERTFeuer Frei The Rocky Cookie (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN3Feuer Frei Puppe (n)
VAL ERI-1Feuer Frei Hero (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaFeuer Frei
05.09.2021 Seinäjoki RN (1+0)tuomari Jouko Leiviskä
VAL EH-1Lill Jägarens Superman (u)
05.09.2021 Tuusula RN (0+1)tuomari Dina Korna, Viro
JUN ERI-1SA PN1 SERT ROPBajkagou's Foxy Lady (n)
04.09.2021 Ruovesi RN (0+2)tuomari Paula Rekiranta
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETEncautom's Costa Magica (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN2 SERTEximus Vis Soundgarden (n)
29.08.2021 Riihimäki KV (1+1)tuomari Tino Pehar, Kroatia
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIBSinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
NUO EH-1Feuer Frei Pennywise (u)
28.08.2021 Riihimäki NORD ( 2+1)tuomari Francesco Cochetti, Italia
NUO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT NORD SERT ROPFeuer Frei Pennywise (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 NORD SERT VSPSinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
NUO EH-2Beoline Man Of Steel (u)
14.08.2021 Mynämäki RN (0+1)tuomari Maija Mäkinen
AVO ERI-1Eximus Vis Que Es El Amor (n)
08.08.2021 Iisalmi KV (2+3)tuomari Leif-Herman Wilberg, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPKohah's Katariina (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB VSP FI MVAEximus Vis Pantera (u)
JUN ERI-1Eximus Vis Soundgarden (n)
JUN EH-2Hiltulan Miisa (n)
AVO EH-2Hiltulan Kassu (u)
07.08.2021 Espoo KRtuomari Outi Piisi-Putta
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP RYP-4Feuer Frei Road Rage (u)
NUO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPFeuer Frei Puppe (n)
VAL ERI-2 PU2Feuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN2 vara-SERTFeuer Frei Rambling Rose (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTFeuer Frei Pennywise (u)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattajaFeuer Frei
07.08.2021 Rovaniemi RN (0+1)tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
JUN EH-1Feuer Frei The Rocky Cookie (n)
31.07.2021 Hämeenlinna RN (0+1)tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
JUN ERI-1Befricas Fame (n)
31.07.2021 Luumäki RN (0+1)tuomari Hilkka Salohalla
AVO ERI-1SA PN1 SERT ROPEzgina's Dharma (n)
31.07.2021 Mikkeli KV (0+2)tuomari Maarit Hassinen
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPKohah's Katariina (n)
JUN ERI-1Bajkagou's Foxy Lady (n)
31.07.2021 Pori KV (0+2)tuomari Paula Rekiranta
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB ROPSinacria Grenade Jumper (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT vara-CACIB FI MVAEximus Vis Que Es El Amor (n)
24.07.2021 Kalajoki KV (1+1)tuomari Pedro Bispo, Portugali
VAL ERI.1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPLill Jägarens Superman (u)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 CACIB VSPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
24.07.2021 Outokumpu RN (0+1)tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
JUN EH-1Beoline Gnomo (n)
17.07.2021 Helsinki SVKL pääerikoisnäyttely (3+6)tuomari Reet Lint, Viro
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 ROPFeuer Frei Iron Sky (u)
JUN ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT VSPBajkagou's Foxy Lady (n)
VAL ERI-1 SA PN2Feuer Frei Kastaalia Von Grimm (n)
NUO ERI-1 SA PU2 SERTFeuer Frei Pennywise (u)
JUN ERI-2 SA PN3 vara-SERTBefricas Fame (n)
JUN ERI-1 SA PU3 vara-SERTFeuer Frei The Ugly Glühwein (u)
JUN ERI-3 SA PN4Feuer Frei Rambling Rose (n)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETPizon's Hilda Haksatina ff (n)
JUN ERI-4Feuer Frei The Rocky Cookie (n)
KASV-1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS-3 kasvattajaFeuer Frei
11.07.2021 Oulu NORD (0+1)tuomari Branislav Rajic, Slovenia
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT NORD SERT ROPEximus Vis Que Es El Amor (n)
10.07.2021 Laukaa KR (2+0)tuomari Marja Talvitie
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei The Ugly Glühwein (u)
VET ERI-1 ROP-VETFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
10.07.2021 Oulu KV (1+1)tuomari Eli-Marie Klepp, Norja
VAL ERI-1 SA PU1 CACIB ROPTähtitaivaan Sabotage(u)
AVO ERI-1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSPEximus Vis Que Es El Amor (n)
10.7.2021 Ruokolahti RN (0+1)tuomari Tuula Savolainen
JUN ERI-1Befricas Fame (n)
04.07.2021 Mustasaari RN (0+1)tuomari Anneli Pukkila
VET ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VETLill Jägarens Lucy (n)
03.07.2021 Tuusniemi RN (2+1)tuomari Mari Lackman
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROP FI MVAEximus Vis Rasputin (u)
JUN ERI-1Beoline Gnomo (n)
AVO EH-2Hiltulan Kassu (u)
03.07.2021 Virolahti (1+1)tuomari Saija Juutilainen
JUN ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT ROPFeuer Frei The Ugly Glühwein (u)
JUN ERI-1Feuer Frei The Rocky Cookie (n)
19.06.2021 Reisjärvi RN (2+1)tuomari Reino Korpela
VET ERI-1 SA PU1 ROP ROP-VETFeuer Frei Bang Bang (u)
AVO ERI-1SA PU2 SERT FI MVAHiltulan Kassu (u)
12.06.2021 Alavus KR (2+2)tuomari Anneli Pukkila
VAL ERI-1 SA PN1 ROPLill Jägarens Minnie (n)
AVO ERI-1 SA PU1 SERT VSPEximus Vis Pantera (u)
JUN ERI-1Eximus Vis Soundgarden (n)
VAL ERI-1Lill Jägarens Superman (u)